Florence Roberts

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Harrogate
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10015.1115.11
20028.8928.8930.87/30.4w
30045.1945.1948.39
8002:24.52:24.52:28.92:35.0
LJ3.333.33

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019

2019 U15 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.890.53YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
30045.1912YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
30046.113AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
30046.294AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
8002:24.53BRotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East22 Jun 19
8002:26.111AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
8002:27.44YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
8002:28.435h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 19
8002:30.645CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
8002:30.941AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
8002:33.93BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League North Area Final20 Jul 19
8002:37.372BHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East27 Apr 19
2KXCL9:2332L2SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships19 Oct 19
3.05KXC13:0743SpinkhillESAA English Schools Cup Final7 Dec 19
3.15KXC12:2010Nunroyd ParkWest Yorkshire League27 Oct 19
3.55KXC15:2610West ParkWest Yorkshire League17 Nov 19
3.7KXC14:335KeighleyWest Yorkshire League5 Oct 19
3.75KXC16:4441North StainleyYorkshire County Championships5 Jan 19
4KXC17:10108LeedsECCA Saucony English National Championships23 Feb 19
ZXC11:199MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East9 Nov 19
2018 U15 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30048.393BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
30049.002nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
30049.132nsHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
30050.584nsMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
8002:28.92BBebingtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 121 Jul 18
8002:31.521BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
8002:31.854BWakefieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 119 May 18
8002:31.891AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
8002:33.746h3CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 18
8002:34.15ALeeds (BP)UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 121 Apr 18
8002:34.533AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
8002:35.13BEllesmere PortUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 117 Jun 18
8002:36.332BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
8002:37.25YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
2.6KXC10:1824North StainleyYorkshire County Championships6 Jan 18
3KXC12:4248HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
3.2KXC14:0777WoodbridgeESAA English Schools Cup Final24 Nov 18
3.25KXC14:2918KnaresboroughNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships13 Jan 18
3.6KXC14:4621WakefieldWest Yorkshire League18 Nov 18
3.7KXC15:3013KeighleyWest Yorkshire League8 Dec 18
ZXC11:1915MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East10 Nov 18
ZXC13:4318CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League21 Oct 18
ZXC15:0020LeedsWest Yorkshire League4 Nov 18
2017 U13 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.1133WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open9 Apr 17
20030.4w2BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
20030.8712YorkCity of York Open2 Sep 17
20031.42AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
20031.6642WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open9 Apr 17
20032.3w1nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
8002:35.02AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 215 Jul 17
8002:38.01AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
8002:42.11BHullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
8002:43.21AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
8002:44.965YorkCity of York Open2 Sep 17
8002:45.625WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open9 Apr 17
8002:45.72BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
LJ3.3314HullESAA Cup Regional Final North East13 Jun 17
2.9KXC12:2310KeighleyWest Yorkshire League9 Dec 17
ZXC11:2016SpenboroughWest Yorkshire League19 Nov 17
ZXC13:3016LeedsWest Yorkshire League29 Oct 17
Total Performances: 60
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132017791
300U152019372
800U132017221
800U152018374
800ALL2019900
800U152019204