Beth Collins

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U13
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.96i10.02i9.96i
8013.113.1
10015.0015.0015.3116.94/15.32w
15021.92w21.92w
20031.27i/31.131.27i/31.131.9032.34
8002:31.512:31.982:31.51
12004:08.264:08.264:10.79
15005:16.15:23.28i5:16.1
60HU13W11.95i11.95i12.80i12.85i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
70HU13W13.4113.4114.62/14.52w
HJ1.401.401.251.05
LJ3.80i3.80i3.43i3.01i
SP2.72K8.638.636.784.93
SP2K4.834.83
DT0.75K17.6417.6413.58
JT40021.9321.9316.1013.32
PenU13W18521852
PenIU13W1948i1948i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun22:4823:1722:4823:40

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019

2019 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.0035MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
15021.92w3.617GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open3 Jul 19
20031.12APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
20031.27i232Emirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
8002:31.982AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
8002:32.841BScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
8002:33.13PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
8002:33.254h2GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
8002:34.87i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
8002:34.92APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
8002:34.968h4GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Aug 19
8002:35.8095LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 19
8002:36.01i78Emirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
8002:37.73i1P3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
8002:39.802AAberdeenScottish Women's League14 Apr 19
8002:39.8711MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
8002:40.26i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
12004:08.262AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
12004:08.262AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
12004:08.422AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
12004:09.341LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 May 19
12004:10.522AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
15005:23.28i6h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
60HU13W11.95i8P5Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
70HU13W13.41-1.14BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
70HU13W14.862.04AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
70HU13W14.884AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
70HU13W15.45-1.87AAberdeenScottish Women's League14 Apr 19
70HU13W15.89-0.4PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
HJ1.401APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
HJ1.32i3PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.301BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
HJ1.27PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
HJ1.253AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
HJ1.254BAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
LJ3.80i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
LJ3.53i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
LJ3.39i12PAEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
LJ3.140.3PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
SP2.72K8.631GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open3 Jul 19
SP2.72K8.532AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
SP2.72K8.31PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
SP2.72K8.151GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
SP2.72K7.47i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
SP2.72K7.25i4PAEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
SP2.72K6.76i1CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
DT0.75K17.642LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 May 19
DT0.75K16.543AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
JT40021.932AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
JT40020.477GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Aug 19
JT40016.195MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials31 Mar 19
PenU13W18523LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
PenIU13W1948i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships16 Feb 19
2KNAD7:387:36821StirlingCity of Stirling 2K8 Sep 19
3KNAD11:1618EdinburghScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships17 Mar 19
3.1KXC14:0831FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships23 Feb 19
3.2KXC13:0610LivingstonScottish East District League19 Jan 19
parkrun23:17411CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 35923 Mar 19
parkrun23:36361CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 3539 Feb 19
parkrun25:541121Hafan PwllheliHafan Pwllheli parkrun # 2120 Jul 19
2018 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.02i43Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
10015.31-0.25h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
10015.66-0.6412LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 Aug 18
20031.9022MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
20032.09-1.85h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
8002:31.512AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
8002:33.9411DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
8002:34.98i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
8002:35.725AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
8002:36.7042GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
8002:37.432AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
8002:37.455AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
8002:38.974AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
8002:39.71126LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 Aug 18
8002:40.59i32Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
8002:42.8831MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
8002:42.988AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
8002:43.699h3AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
12004:10.794AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
12004:11.323AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
12004:12.13AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
12004:25.173AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
15005:16.12APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
60HU13W12.80i72Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
60HU13W12.87i41Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
70HU13W14.52w3.45BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
70HU13W14.62-2.14BInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
70HU13W14.80-1.83BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
70HU13W14.935BGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
70HU13W15.2-2.62BAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
70HU13W15.23-1.77BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
70HU13W15.65-3.03BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
HJ1.255DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
HJ1.15i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
LJ3.43i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
LJ3.23i20Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
LJ2.991.319MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
LJ2.910.719LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting18 Apr 18
LJ2.697BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
SP2.72K6.782GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
SP2.72K6.753AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
SP2.72K5.615BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
DT0.75K13.585AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
JT40016.108AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
JT40015.223AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
JT40014.036AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
JT40013.817AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
1.4KXC6:206BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
1MXC5:351Haddo HouseGathimba Edwards Foundation Races28 Jan 18
2.4KXC11:329StirlingScottish East District League20 Oct 18
2.5KXCL10:2612L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 18
2.5KXCL10:5110L1GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
2.7KXC12:0819BroxburnScottish East District League24 Nov 18
3.2KXC12:2418AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
2MXC14:5423GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 18
parkrun22:4826CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 33122 Sep 18
parkrun23:0238CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 3336 Oct 18
parkrun23:062721CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 34629 Dec 18
parkrun23:46451CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 34525 Dec 18
parkrun23:5056CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 33917 Nov 18
parkrun29:40146CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2961 Jan 18
ZXC6:152DundeeWinter Series Races11 Feb 18
2017 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.96i15Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match28 Oct 17
6010.10i4BEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
6010.14i7BEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
8013.12APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10015.32w2.82AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10016.943BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20032.34-0.71AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20033.01APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
60HU13W12.85i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match28 Oct 17
HJ1.052BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
HJ1.004AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
LJ3.01i15Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match28 Oct 17
SP2.72K4.935AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
SP2K4.833AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
SP2K4.213AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
JT40013.321APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
JT4009.481APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
1.65KXC6:484StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
1.7KXC7:143AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
3KMT13:231StrathmigloFife AC Festival of Trail Running (Inc Scottish Mid–Trail Championship)2 Sep 17
parkrun23:401581EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 41911 Nov 17
parkrun24:10421CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2874 Nov 17
parkrun24:13271CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2929 Dec 17
parkrun25:15351CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 28414 Oct 17
parkrun26:44631CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 29425 Dec 17
parkrun27:41791CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 28230 Sep 17
ZXC7:013BalgownieThe Running Shop Series3 Dec 17
ZXC9:001KnockburnThe Running Shop Series5 Nov 17
Total Performances: 150
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200iU132019165
200U132019764
800iU13201847
800iU13201919
800U132018119
800U132019116
1200U132018165
1200U132019110
1500U132018108
1500U132019193
70HU13WU132019364
HJU132018397
HJU13201955
LJiU132019147
LJU132019714
SP2.72KU132018332
SP2.72KU13201936
DT0.75KU132018399
DT0.75KU132019127
JT400U132017662
JT400U132018337
JT400U13201998
PenU13WU13201948
PenIU13WiU13201922
PenIU13WU13201919