Isabella Passway

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
609.36i9.38i9.36i60
7511.2011.2075
10013.9813.98100
15021.7821.7823.81150
20029.0129.0129.50w29.60/29.49w32.135.8200
30046.81i/45.645.646.81i300
6002:07.02:07.0600
8002:46.742:46.742:49.532:58.46800
12004:40.04:40.01200
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
60HU17W10.22i10.22i10.24i60HU17W
60HU15W11.04i11.04i11.26i60HU15W
70HU13W12.8612.8670HU13W
75HU15W13.5613.5675HU15W
80HU17W13.3913.3980HU17W
300HW50.4650.46300HW
HJ1.40i1.25i1.35i1.30i1.40i1.25i1.10HJ
LJ4.17i4.014.17i4.00/4.07w3.71LJ
SP2.72K4.724.72SP2.72K
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
JT4005.385.38JT400
PenU13W17991799PenU13W

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022

2022 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.010.23BAberdeenRAM Grampian Athletics League5 Jun 22
60HU17W10.22i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Jan 22
60HU17W10.35i4h3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Senior/U17 Championships22 Jan 22
60HU15W11.04i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
80HU17W13.391.74h1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics East District Championships & Open14 May 22
80HU17W13.48-1.51AAberdeenRAM Grampian Athletics League5 Jun 22
80HU17W13.570.03AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
80HU17W13.851.73LivingstonEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 22
300HW50.462BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
300HW51.541LivingstonEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 22
HJ1.25i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Jan 22
LJ4.012BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
4.3KXC19:5165FalkirkLindsay's Scottish National Championships26 Feb 22
2021 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.98-0.35BGrangemouthYouth Development League Lower Scotland East20 Jun 21
20029.50w2.22AGrangemouthYouth Development League Lower Scotland East1 Aug 21
30045.631DundeeRAM Athletics League (South East)6 Jun 21
60HU17W10.24i21Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match12 Dec 21
60HU17W10.50i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
75HU15W13.56-1.95h2Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships28 Aug 21
HJ1.35i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match12 Dec 21
HJ1.30i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
LJ4.17i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match17 Oct 21
2.5KXCL12:1957L316PerthScottish National Relay Championships23 Oct 21
4KXC18:554328DundeeScottish East District League20 Nov 21
4.2KXC20:1139StirlingScottish East District Championships4 Dec 21
2020 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.81i3h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships1 Mar 20
HJ1.30i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match12 Jan 20
HJ1.30i9BEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships6 Feb 20
3.1KXC14:5179FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 20
2019 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.38i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
609.44i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
7511.202AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
15021.78-1.33AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
15022.001.22BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
20029.49w3.83AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
20029.601.16AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
20029.791.245GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open7 Aug 19
20030.12APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
20030.23-0.37AGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
20031.063AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
8002:46.74PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
60HU15W11.26i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
60HU15W11.80i14Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
70HU13W12.860.721GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open7 Aug 19
70HU13W12.96-1.62AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
70HU13W13.291.47AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
70HU13W13.31-0.7PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
70HU13W13.32w2.67AGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
70HU13W14.211.24BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
70HU13W14.642BAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
HJ1.40i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 19
HJ1.372AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
HJ1.35i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Oct 19
HJ1.331AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
HJ1.30i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
HJ1.27PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
HJ1.251BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
HJ1.20i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
LJ4.07w3.44AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
LJ4.001AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
LJ3.942AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
LJ3.900.0PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
LJ3.891.07AGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
SP2.72K4.72PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
PenU13W17995LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships28 Jul 19
2.1KMT8:513183CuparMini Tour of Fife Time Trial 2K (Day 4)30 May 19
2.4KXC12:1120StirlingScottish East District League19 Oct 19
2.5KXCL11:2441L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 19
2.7KXC11:5721BroxburnScottish East District League23 Nov 19
SHORT3K12:0047EdinburghScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships17 Mar 19
3.1KXC15:2073FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships23 Feb 19
3.2KXC14:0926DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 19
2MMT16:041144KirkcaldyMine Tour of Fife Farmland 3 (Day 3)29 May 19
2MMT16:131977St AndrewsMini Tour of Fife Beach 3 (Day 1)27 May 19
2MMT22:24622East LomondTour of Fife Hill Race 3 (Day 2)28 May 19
5KMT20:002363St AndrewsMini Tour of Fife 5K (Day 5)31 May 19
2018 U13 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.36i31Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
15023.81-2.74BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
20032.1-2.11ns1AberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
8002:49.536AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
8002:51.363BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
8002:54.348AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
12004:40.05BAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
HJ1.25i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
HJ1.205AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
LJ3.714AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
LJ3.686AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
LJ3.65-0.95BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 18
JT4005.385BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
1.4KXC6:2810BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
2.4KXC12:2529StirlingScottish East District League20 Oct 18
2.5KXCL11:3969L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 18
3.2KXC13:0930AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
ZXC6:324DundeeWinter Series Races11 Feb 18
2017 U11 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20035.8-B2PerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
6002:07.0-APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:58.462BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
HJ1.103AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
1.65KXC7:0411StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
1.7KXC7:3912AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
Total Performances: 100
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
75U132019419
150U132019285
200U132019311
300iU152020111
300U152020193
300U152021268
60HU17WiU172022149
60HU17WU17202166
60HU17WU172022138
70HU13WU132019240
75HU15WU152021296
80HU17WU172022167
300HWU17202273
HJiU13201941
HJiU15202088
HJU132018398
HJU152019377
HJU132019101
LJU132019440
PenU13WU13201969