Isaac Henson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:City of York
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Sam Stanislaus2023-
Previous Lead:Craig Pounder-2022

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
607.83i7.83i8.07i7.95i60
10012.32/11.56w12.32/11.56w12.3414.86100
20030.0330.03200
30038.1138.1146.95300
40054.2154.2156.3057.2658.34400
8002:23.26i2:23.26i2:32.81i2:28.7i2:32.5i800
10002:53.89i2:53.89i3:08.58i3:05.20i1000
15004:44.394:46.44:56.684:55.444:44.395:13.915:13.791500
300011:07.5011:07.503000
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
60HU20M9.27i9.41i9.27i10.41i60HU20M
60HU17M9.63i9.63i9.64i60HU17M
60HU15M10.88i10.88i10.9i12.2i60HU15M
75HU13M14.51/14.514.51/14.575HU13M
80HU15M14.7914.7980HU15M
100HU17M15.24/15.01w15.24/15.01w15.94100HU17M
110HU20M16.6716.6718.66110HU20M
400H64.9564.9566.3366.34400H
400HU17M63.2863.28400HU17M
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
HJ1.801.801.741.741.69i1.40i1.451.30iHJ
PV4.054.053.903.90PV
LJ6.316.315.955.765.444.25i4.29i3.98iLJ
SP7.26K11.77i11.77iSP7.26K
SP6K13.3113.2613.3111.10iSP6K
SP5K12.2812.2811.40iSP5K
SP4K8.53i8.53i7.89i4.98iSP4K
SP3K6.236.23SP3K
DT2K31.2231.22DT2K
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
DT1.75K36.2536.2534.4630.72DT1.75K
DT1.5K38.8038.8033.67DT1.5K
JT80053.1553.1550.01JT800
JT70050.2450.2444.50JT700
QuadU20M17521752QuadU20M
PenU15M15261526PenU15M
PenU13M11901190PenU13M
PenIU17M2545i2545iPenIU17M
PenIU15M1617i1617i1595i1096iPenIU15M
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
HepIU20M4383i4383i3757iHepIU20M
HepIU17M3694i3694iHepIU17M
OctU17M460646064021OctU17M
DecU20M644664465604DecU20M
parkrun19:2219:2819:2220:01parkrun

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.83i6H1SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
10011.56w2.71DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)22 Jun 24
10012.32-2.032YorkYork April Meeting14 Apr 24
30038.1131YorkYork Evening Series1 May 24
40054.212DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)22 Jun 24
40054.30i54SheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield3 Feb 24
40054.441QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
40055.274AYorkYork Evening Series Meeting5 Jun 24
40055.3741YorkYork April Meeting14 Apr 24
10002:53.89i5H2SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships7 Jan 24
15004:46.42DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
60HU20M9.41i6H1SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships7 Jan 24
110HU20M16.670.11QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
110HU20M16.711.91DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
110HU20M17.160.01BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - East Premier28 Apr 24
HJ1.801DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)22 Jun 24
HJ1.78i2HBSheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships7 Jan 24
PV4.052ADoncasterUK Youth Development League Upper - North Premier East26 May 24
PV4.003CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 24
PV4.001DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
PV3.81i7CSportcityVault Manchester20 Jan 24
PV3.70i7=HBSheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
LJ6.311DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)22 Jun 24
LJ6.15i7HBSheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
LJ5.85i2CSheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield3 Feb 24
LJ5.771QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
LJ5.772ADoncasterUK Youth Development League Upper - North Premier East26 May 24
SP6K13.261DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)22 Jun 24
SP6K12.541YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 24
SP6K12.462EYorkYork Evening Series Meeting5 Jun 24
SP6K12.32i4HBSheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
SP6K12.001YorkYork April Meeting14 Apr 24
SP6K11.84i1BSheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield3 Feb 24
SP6K11.841BYorkYork Evening Series1 May 24
DT1.75K36.252CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 24
DT1.75K34.901DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
DT1.75K27.361BYorkYork Evening Series Meeting5 Jun 24
JT80053.151DDoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
JT80051.851CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 24
JT80050.291QYorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
JT80048.936BirminghamESAA English Schools' Championships12 Jul 24
JT80048.611YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 24
JT80048.311AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - East Premier28 Apr 24
JT80045.881YorkYork April Meeting14 Apr 24
QuadU20M17521YorkYork Combined Events and Track6 May 24
HepIU20M4383i12SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
DecU20M64461DoncasterESAA Combined Event Regional Championships (North East)23 Jun 24
2023 U20 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.07i6H1SheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships7 Jan 23
608.15i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
608.20i6A7SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings29 Jan 23
10012.340.73DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
10012.450.32D1BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
10012.470.54D3SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
10012.76-2.642YorkYork July Meeting16 Jul 23
10012.9-1.932YorkYork August Meeting20 Aug 23
40056.301D1BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
40057.073DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
40058.678D2SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
40059.0712YorkYork Invitation23 Apr 23
10003:08.58i7H1SheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships8 Jan 23
15004:56.6810DBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
15005:06.477D1SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships28 May 23
15005:07.92DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
60HU20M9.27i4SheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield29 Dec 23
60HU20M10.11i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
60HU20M10.36i5H1SheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships8 Jan 23
110HU20M18.66-1.63D1BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
110HU20M18.8-1.41YorkYork August Meeting20 Aug 23
110HU20M18.93-1.84DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
110HU20M19.38-1.06D2SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships28 May 23
400H64.954BSportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final3 Sep 23
400H68.71BHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
HJ1.745DBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
HJ1.705D2SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
HJ1.68i5HBSheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships8 Jan 23
HJ1.683DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
HJ1.67i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HJ1.654AYorkNorthern Track & Field League East Premier20 May 23
HJ1.652BRotherhamNorthern Track & Field League East Premier19 Aug 23
HJ1.602BSheffieldNorthern Track & Field League East Premier18 Jun 23
HJ1.56i6ASportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings29 Jan 23
PV3.903D1SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships28 May 23
PV3.80i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
PV3.80i4BSportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings29 Jan 23
PV3.801DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
PV3.804DABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
PV3.80i4BSheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield29 Dec 23
PV3.70i5HASheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships7 Jan 23
PV3.701YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
PV3.601BHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
PV3.602BRotherhamNorthern Track & Field League East Premier19 Aug 23
PV3.501AYorkNorthern Track & Field League East Premier20 May 23
PV3.502ASheffieldNorthern Track & Field League East Premier18 Jun 23
PV3.452BSportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final3 Sep 23
LJ5.951.58DBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
LJ5.943DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
LJ5.741.57D2SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
LJ5.7012YorkYork July Meeting16 Jul 23
LJ5.46i7HBSheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships7 Jan 23
LJ5.27i7PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
SP7.26K11.77i5SheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield29 Dec 23
SP6K13.312DABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
SP6K12.681DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
SP6K12.27i4HASheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships7 Jan 23
SP6K11.83i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
SP6K11.691YorkYork July Meeting16 Jul 23
SP6K11.54i1PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
SP6K11.261CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 23
SP6K10.857D1SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
SP6K10.651YorkYork Invitation23 Apr 23
DT2K31.224ASheffieldNorthern Track & Field League East Premier18 Jun 23
DT2K30.974AYorkNorthern Track & Field League East Premier20 May 23
DT1.75K34.461AHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
DT1.75K34.091BYorkYork Invitation23 Apr 23
DT1.75K34.032DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
DT1.75K33.831YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
DT1.75K33.552CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 23
DT1.75K33.557DSportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships28 May 23
DT1.75K33.262YorkYork August Meeting20 Aug 23
DT1.75K32.834ASportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final3 Sep 23
DT1.75K32.382AYorkYork Invitation23 Apr 23
DT1.75K31.238DABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT80050.011DCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
JT80049.0712BirminghamESAA - English Schools Championships30 Jun 23
JT80048.813CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 23
JT80048.571YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
JT80048.333ASportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final3 Sep 23
JT80048.281BYorkNorthern Track & Field League East Premier20 May 23
JT80048.012DABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships16 Sep 23
JT80047.591AHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
JT80047.391DSportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships28 May 23
JT80046.641BSheffieldNorthern Track & Field League East Premier18 Jun 23
JT80046.121YorkYork Invitation23 Apr 23
JT80044.511BRotherhamNorthern Track & Field League East Premier19 Aug 23
PenIU20MNS2571i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HepIU20M3757i14SheffieldEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event & Walk Championships8 Jan 23
DecU20M560410BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walk Championships17 Sep 23
DecU20M55033CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
DecU20M523213SportcityEngland Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Event Championships27 May 23
2022 U17 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.95i2H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
40057.262ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
40057.745O2BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
40058.972MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
10003:05.20i3H2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
15004:55.442ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
15005:06.3113O2BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 22
60HU20M10.41i5SheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP29 Dec 22
60HU17M9.63i5H2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
100HU17M15.01w3.52O1DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
100HU17M15.241.51AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
100HU17M15.491CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 22
100HU17M15.50w2.75O4BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 22
100HU17M16.10-1.44h3YorkNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter-Counties Championship2 Jun 22
100HU17M16.521WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting9 Apr 22
100HU17M16.61-1.97LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
100HU17M17.30-3.41MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
100HU17M17.36-4.12BSheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
400H66.333AYorkNorthern League - East Premier30 Apr 22
HJ1.741ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
HJ1.702BSheffieldNorthern League - East Premier12 Jun 22
HJ1.705LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
HJ1.65i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202216 Jan 22
HJ1.651AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
HJ1.655ASportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final4 Sep 22
HJ1.6514OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 22
HJ1.62i12H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
HJ1.603AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
PV3.902LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
PV3.801AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
PV3.80i6ASheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP29 Dec 22
PV3.701YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 22
PV3.706SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships9 Jul 22
PV3.705Loughborough2022 School Games2 Sep 22
PV3.602ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
PV3.602BYorkNorthern League - East Premier30 Apr 22
PV3.601ASheffieldNorthern League - East Premier6 Aug 22
PV3.502CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 22
PV3.502ASheffieldNorthern League - East Premier12 Jun 22
PV3.502ASportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final4 Sep 22
PV3.401GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
PV3.33i1H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
LJ5.762ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
LJ5.533ASheffieldNorthern League - East Premier6 Aug 22
LJ5.44w2.913OBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
LJ5.38i9H1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
LJ5.371.7-OBBedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
LJ5.182WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting9 Apr 22
SP6K11.10i1CSheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP29 Dec 22
SP5K12.282OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 22
SP5K11.271ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
SP5K11.24i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202216 Jan 22
SP5K11.151CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 22
SP5K10.754YorkNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter-Counties Championship2 Jun 22
SP5K10.52i6H2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
SP5K9.661WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting9 Apr 22
DT1.75K30.723AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Regional Final7 Aug 22
DT1.5K38.801YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 22
DT1.5K38.701AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East29 May 22
DT1.5K37.562LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
DT1.5K36.063GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
DT1.5K34.771ASheffieldUK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East24 Apr 22
DT1.5K34.777OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
DT1.5K34.661CudworthYorkshire County Championships15 May 22
DT1.5K34.491ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
JT70050.241ODoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
JT70048.113OABedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 22
JT70047.131LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
JT70045.101YorkNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter-Counties Championship2 Jun 22
JT70043.181YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 22
JT70042.792CudworthYorkshire County Championships15 May 22
JT70042.694ASportcityUK Youth Development League Upper National Final4 Sep 22
JT70039.691MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
HepIU17M3694i15SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
OctU17M46062DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
OctU17M437213BedfordESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 22
5.5KXC21:1213CatterickNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships15 Jan 22
2021 U17 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40058.34O1BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
40059.82OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
40060.186h2HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
8002:23.26iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
15004:44.396YorkYorkshire County Championships22 Aug 21
15004:50.14OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
15004:54.13O1BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
60HU17M9.64iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
100HU17M15.941.51BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
100HU17M16.120.03YorkYorkshire County Championships21 Aug 21
100HU17M16.400.6O1BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
100HU17M16.44-0.81AYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
100HU17M16.63YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships13 Jun 21
100HU17M16.64w3.12MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
100HU17M16.810.1OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
100HU17M17.62w4.331SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series3 May 21
400H66.344ARotherhamNorth of England League East Premier22 May 21
400H67.052ASheffieldNorth of England League East Premier1 Aug 21
400H68.652ACleckheatonNorth of England League East Premier4 Jul 21
400HU17M63.2862SportcityESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships10 Jul 21
400HU17M64.11YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships13 Jun 21
400HU17M64.622YorkYorkshire County Championships21 Aug 21
400HU17M65.31YorkCity of York Club Event16 May 21
400HU17M65.763HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
400HU17M66.011AHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
400HU17M68.201SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series3 May 21
HJ1.69iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
HJ1.68OBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
HJ1.651AYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
HJ1.62OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
HJ1.554YorkCity of York Club Event16 May 21
HJ1.554ARotherhamNorth of England League East Premier22 May 21
HJ1.553BSheffieldNorth of England League East Premier1 Aug 21
HJ1.504ACleckheatonNorth of England League East Premier4 Jul 21
HJ1.453CSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series3 May 21
LJ5.440.0OBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
LJ5.20iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
LJ5.193BSheffieldNorth of England League East Premier1 Aug 21
LJ5.034ARotherhamNorth of England League East Premier22 May 21
LJ5.001.6OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
LJ4.824ACleckheatonNorth of England League East Premier4 Jul 21
SP5K11.40iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
SP5K10.54OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
SP5K10.333YorkYorkshire County Championships21 Aug 21
SP5K9.93OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
SP5K9.732CMiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
DT1.5K33.67OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
DT1.5K33.52OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
DT1.5K32.742YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships13 Jun 21
DT1.5K32.331YorkYorkshire County Championships22 Aug 21
DT1.5K32.086HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
DT1.5K31.341BHullYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North25 Jul 21
DT1.5K30.361AYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North5 Sep 21
DT1.5K29.241YorkCity of York Club Event16 May 21
DT1.5K28.721AYorkYouth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire North30 May 21
JT70044.501YorkYorkshire County Championships22 Aug 21
JT70037.516HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
JT70036.48OABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
JT70034.66OHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
PenIU17M2545i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Event19 Dec 21
OctU17M402120BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
OctU17M38283HullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
ZXC17:4621MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East13 Nov 21
2020 U15 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:32.81iP1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
8002:33.23i4h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
8002:33.48i4SheffieldSheffield Festival Open26 Jan 20
60HU15M10.88iP1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15M10.89i5h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
HJ1.40i6SheffieldSheffield Festival Open26 Jan 20
HJ1.39iPBSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.25iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
SP4K8.53i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
SP4K8.29iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
SP4K8.25i4SheffieldSheffield Festival Open26 Jan 20
PenIU15M1617i12SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
4.5KXC17:4638North StainleyYorkshire County Championships4 Jan 20
2019 U15 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.9561YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
30049.2832YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
8002:28.7iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
8002:29.63PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
8002:30.9222YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
8002:31.438YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
8002:31.705YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Sep 19
8002:31.79PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8002:33.115WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open7 Apr 19
8002:33.2PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
15005:13.91102YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
15005:18.99YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
15005:20.01BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 127 Apr 19
15005:21.39141YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
300011:07.5015CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
60HU15M10.9iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
80HU15M14.790.22YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Sep 19
80HU15M15.851.2PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
80HU15M15.93AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 118 May 19
80HU15M15.937YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
80HU15M15.983YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
80HU15M16.05PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
80HU15M16.140.63CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
80HU15M16.180.72YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
80HU15M16.3PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
80HU15M16.4w2BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 127 Apr 19
80HU15M16.71-1.41YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
80HU15M16.84-0.23YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
80HU15M17.451WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open7 Apr 19
HJ1.453YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Sep 19
HJ1.41PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
HJ1.37iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
HJ1.36PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
HJ1.351ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 127 Apr 19
HJ1.34PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.301BYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 118 May 19
LJ4.29iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
LJ4.181.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ4.11PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
LJ4.05PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
SP4K7.89iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
SP4K7.50PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
SP4K7.43PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP4K7.21PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
SP4K7.156YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
SP4K6.836CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
SP4K6.774WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open7 Apr 19
PenU15M152613YorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
PenU15M14924JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenU15M14212YorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
PenIU15M1595i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open15 Dec 19
2.6KXC9:0813North StainleyYorkshire County Championships5 Jan 19
3.1KXC12:1255RedcarNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League24 Nov 19
3.8KXC13:3413WhitbyNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships12 Jan 19
4KXC17:0644South ShieldsNorthern Schools' Inter Counties Championships2 Feb 19
4.2KXC17:1666WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League10 Nov 19
parkrun19:2834Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 25820 Apr 19
parkrun19:3310Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 2696 Jul 19
parkrun19:4612Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 26829 Jun 19
parkrun20:18171Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 29214 Dec 19
ZXCNT34MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East9 Nov 19
2018 U13 North Yorkshire Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.8632YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
10014.99-1.432YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
20030.0312YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jun 18
20031.2941YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
8002:32.5iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
8002:32.96PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
8002:33.121YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
8002:33.81ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 221 Jul 18
8002:33.91nsAYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 219 May 18
8002:35.222YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
8002:35.81BScunthorpeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 217 Jun 18
8002:38.1PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
8002:38.8051YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
15005:13.796YorkCity of York Summer League2 Jun 18
60HU15M12.2iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
75HU13M14.51ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 221 Jul 18
75HU13M14.510.91YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
75HU13M15.42AScunthorpeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 217 Jun 18
75HU13M15.43-1.42YorkCity of York Summer League1 Sep 18
75HU13M15.49-2.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
75HU13M15.5PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
75HU13M16.173YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
HJ1.30iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
HJ1.29PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
HJ1.23PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
LJ3.98iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
LJ3.69PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
LJ3.53-3.6PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
SP4K4.98iPSheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
SP3K6.23PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
SP3K5.962YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
SP3K5.791BCleckheatonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 221 Jul 18
SP3K5.75PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
PenU13M11904JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
PenU13M11491YorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
PenIU15M1096i3SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open16 Dec 18
2.59KXC10:0026Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
2.6KXC10:128KnaresboroughNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships13 Jan 18
2.7KXC11:0640Prestwold HallNational Schools' Years 5 -7 Championship24 Mar 18
3.2KXC13:0559WoodbridgeESAA English Schools Cup Final24 Nov 18
parkrun19:2212Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 22114 Jul 18
parkrun19:26121Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 21823 Jun 18
parkrun19:29141Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 20117 Feb 18
parkrun19:29221Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 24422 Dec 18
parkrun19:36171Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 2244 Aug 18
parkrun19:4013Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 21212 May 18
parkrun19:4220Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 22618 Aug 18
parkrun19:579Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 2169 Jun 18
parkrun20:29151Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 1966 Jan 18
ZXC10:337MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East10 Nov 18
ZXC11:592Barton Upon HumberBarton & District AC Cross Country4 Mar 18
2017 U13 North Yorkshire Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:01181Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 1932 Dec 17
parkrun20:27101Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 1949 Dec 17
parkrun21:1234Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 19523 Dec 17
parkrun22:2756Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 17315 Jul 17
ZXC11:3533MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East11 Nov 17
Total Performances: 409
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U132018471
1500U132018429
60HU20MiU20202453
60HU20MU20202373
75HU13MU132018215
100HU17MU172021114
100HU17MU17202277
110HU20MU20202466
400HU17MU17202133
HJiU17202243
HJiU20202447
HJiALL2024135
HJU132018438
HJU172021131
HJU17202296
HJALL2022377
HJALL2023419
HJU202023133
HJU20202449
HJALL2024181
PViALL2022142
PViU17202213
PViU20202332
PViALL202398
PViU20202424
PViALL2024102
PVALL2022121
PVU1720227
PVU20202250
PVALL2023125
PVU20202333
PVU20202420
PVALL2024104
LJiALL2024161
LJiU20202454
LJU172021264
LJU172022161
LJU202023145
LJALL2023479
LJU20202460
LJALL2024211
SP7.26KiALL202471
SP7.26KALL2023159
SP6KiU20202321
SP6KiU20202414
SP6KU20202299
SP6KU20202325
SP6KU20202418
SP5KiU17202221
SP5KU17202177
SP5KU17202246
DT2KALL2023273
DT1.75KU20202365
DT1.75KU20202437
DT1.5KU17202158
DT1.5KU17202230
JT800U20202334
JT800ALL2023111
JT800ALL202459
JT800U20202416
JT700U17202152
JT700U17202217
PenIU17MU1720211
PenIU15MiU15202024
PenIU15MU15202019
HepIU20MiU20202318
HepIU20MU20202320
HepIU20MU20202411
HepIU17MiU17202216
HepIU17MU17202217
OctU17MU17202128
OctU17MU17202214
DecU20MU20202320
DecU20MU2020245
DecU20MU20AT108