Scarlet Robinson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Basildon
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Essex
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Sarah Robinson

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
608.28i8.28i8.37i60
7511.2011.2075
10013.24/13.2/13.22w13.24/13.213.42/13.313.32/13.314.0/13.22w14.48/14.43w15.19/14.86w100
20028.64/27.129.2927.128.64/28.328.7330.4231.52i200
30046.2246.22300
8003:01.33:01.3800
60HU15W9.83i9.83i60HU15W
60HU13W10.80i10.96i10.80i60HU13W
70HU13W13.513.570HU13W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
75HU15W12.0912.52/12.312.0975HU15W
80HU17W17.83/12.417.83/12.480HU17W
300HW57.5957.59300HW
HJ1.581.531.581.501.35HJ
LJ4.933.164.684.933.963.31LJ
TJ10.12/10.14w9.5910.12/10.14wTJ
SP3K7.527.526.67SP3K
DT1K16.2416.24DT1K
JT50020.7020.70JT500
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
PenU15W22032203PenU15W
HepU17WHepU17W

Performances Submit
2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U17 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.28i2A05Lee ValleyLondon Indoor Games Age Groups27 Jan 24
608.38i7B04Lee ValleyLondon Indoor Games Age Groups27 Jan 24
10013.21nsWareEastern Young Athletes League14 Apr 24
10013.240.92BWoodfordUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 2B28 Apr 24
10013.65-2.54ABasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 2B26 May 24
20029.29-2.04BBasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 2B26 May 24
HJ1.531AWareEastern Young Athletes League14 Apr 24
HJ1.501AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League5 May 24
LJ3.168ABasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 2B26 May 24
2023 U17 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
800NS2:56.13HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events25 Jun 23
608.37i1A8Lee ValleyLondon Indoor Games Age Groups28 Jan 23
608.44i4B5Lee ValleyLondon Indoor Games Age Groups28 Jan 23
608.47i4h3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Indoor Championships4 Mar 23
10013.32BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes League16 Jul 23
10013.41BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League6 Aug 23
10013.420.46BTonbridgeUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 1B30 Apr 23
10013.53BPeterboroughEastern Young Athletes League23 Apr 23
10013.81-3.35BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League Cup Final10 Sep 23
20027.13H1BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
20028.22BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League21 May 23
20028.64BPeterboroughEastern Young Athletes League23 Apr 23
200NS28.32HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events24 Jun 23
80HU17W12.43H1BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
80HU17W12.41ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes League16 Jul 23
80HU17W12.62ABasildonEastern Young Athletes League21 May 23
80HU17W17.8313HHorspathSouth of England Combined Events Championships29 Jul 23
80HU17W21.9-0.883ChelmsfordESAA English Schools AA Cup8 Jul 23
80HU17WNS12.72HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events24 Jun 23
300HW57.596ABasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 1B28 May 23
HJ1.581ABasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 1B28 May 23
HJ1.571HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events24 Jun 23
HJ1.501BPeterboroughEastern Young Athletes League23 Apr 23
HJ1.504GraysEssex County Schools Championship10 Jun 23
HJ1.502BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League Cup Final10 Sep 23
HJ1.484HHorspathSouth of England Combined Events Championships29 Jul 23
HJ1.483Lee ValleySouth of England U13/U15/17 & U20/Senior Walks Championships13 Aug 23
HJ1.451BTonbridgeUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 1B30 Apr 23
HJ1.451BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League21 May 23
HJ1.451BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League6 Aug 23
LJ4.683HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events25 Jun 23
LJ4.671BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League Cup Final10 Sep 23
LJ4.485BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
LJ4.43i9BLee ValleyLondon Indoor Games Age Groups28 Jan 23
LJ4.412ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes League16 Jul 23
LJ4.351BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League6 Aug 23
LJ4.344ABasildonUK Youth Development League Upper - Southern 1B28 May 23
TJ9.594ChelmsfordESAA English Schools AA Cup8 Jul 23
SP3K7.524HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events24 Jun 23
SP3K7.287BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
SP3KDNS-HHorspathSouth of England Combined Events Championships29 Jul 23
JT50020.705BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
JT500NM-HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events25 Jun 23
PenU17Wns25293BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Event Trials24 May 23
HepU17WDNF-HorspathSouth of England Combined Events Championships30 Jul 23
HepU17WNS32623HnsBostonESAA Regional East Anglia Combined Events25 Jun 23
2022 U15 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.32BBedfordUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B8 May 22
10013.32BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League5 Jun 22
10013.33ACroydonUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B3 Jul 22
10013.321.62h2ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 22
10013.490.48ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 22
10013.53BGraysEastern Young Athletes League1 May 22
10013.55h1CambridgeEastern AA Championships25 Jun 22
10013.55ATooting BecUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B30 Jul 22
10014.1154ChelmsfordChelmsford Open Meeting27 Apr 22
20028.31BAbingdonESAA English Schools Cup Final2 Jul 22
20028.64-0.942DagenhamBe Fit Today Outdoor Series28 May 22
20029.910.462ChelmsfordChelmsford Open Meeting27 Apr 22
8003:01.3PLee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
8003:04.7P3BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
75HU15W12.32ACroydonUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B3 Jul 22
75HU15W12.42ATooting BecUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B30 Jul 22
75HU15W12.52-1.64AHornchurchEastern Young Athletes League10 Jul 22
75HU15W12.7P1BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
75HU15W12.83-2.85h1ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships11 Jun 22
75HU15W12.84-2.121ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 22
75HU15W12.89-2.86ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 22
75HU15W13.04AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League5 Jun 22
75HU15W13.14AGraysEastern Young Athletes League1 May 22
75HU15W13.13ABedfordUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B8 May 22
75HU15W13.261.3PLee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
HJ1.502ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 22
HJ1.508AbingdonESAA English Schools Cup Final2 Jul 22
HJ1.451BBedfordUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B8 May 22
HJ1.45PBrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
HJ1.451BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League5 Jun 22
HJ1.453CambridgeEastern AA Championships25 Jun 22
HJ1.451ACroydonUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B3 Jul 22
HJ1.44PLee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
HJ1.401BGraysEastern Young Athletes League1 May 22
HJ1.403AHornchurchEastern Young Athletes League10 Jul 22
LJ4.932ATooting BecUK Youth Development League Lower Southern 1B30 Jul 22
LJ4.882AHornchurchEastern Young Athletes League10 Jul 22
LJ4.51PBrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
LJ4.49w2.8PLee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
LJ3.9592ChelmsfordChelmsford Open Meeting27 Apr 22
TJ10.14w2.44ChelmsfordSouth of England U13/15/17 Championships13 Aug 22
TJ10.122CambridgeEastern AA Championships25 Jun 22
TJ9.981.4-ChelmsfordSouth of England U13/15/17 Championships13 Aug 22
SP3K6.67PLee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
SP3K6.20PBrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
PenU15W220313BrentwoodEssex Schools Combined Events Trials25 May 22
PenU15W21917Lee ValleyEssex Multi Events Championships23 Apr 22
2021 U15 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.22w2.111ChelmsfordChelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre26 May 21
10013.22w2.256ChelmsfordChelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre16 Jun 21
10014.03nsBasildonEastern Young Athletes League12 Sep 21
10014.45BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes League15 Aug 21
20028.731.023ChelmsfordChelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre16 Jun 21
20029.34-0.132HornchurchHavering AC Warm Up Meeting2 May 21
20029.591.841DagenhamBe Fit Today Track Academy Open Series25 Apr 21
30046.222BMile EndYouth Development League Lower Southern East5 Jun 21
30046.503AWoodfordYouth Development League Lower Southern East4 Sep 21
30046.9144GillinghamMedway & Maidstone Open Meeting3 May 21
30047.2423Lee ValleyLee Valley April Open10 Apr 21
30047.33BBasildonEastern Young Athletes League12 Sep 21
60HU15W9.83i31.1Lee ValleyLee Valley December Open5 Dec 21
75HU15W12.09-0.532ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships12 Jun 21
75HU15W12.661.332CarshaltonSLAN 'Out to Play' Track & Field Open16 May 21
75HU15W12.6913Lee ValleyLee Valley Hurdles Fest31 May 21
75HU15W13.020.344BromleyLondon Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Meeting22 May 21
75HU15W13.771.924Lee ValleyLee Valley Track Open25 Apr 21
HJ1.351ACarshaltonSLAN 'Out to Play' Track & Field Open16 May 21
LJ3.965ALee ValleyLee Valley Field Open25 Apr 21
LJ3.967AHornchurchHavering AC Warm Up Meeting2 May 21
LJ3.670.014ABromleyLondon Hurdles & Middle Distance Open Meeting22 May 21
DT1K16.243AMile EndYouth Development League Lower Southern East5 Jun 21
2020 U13 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.43w2.132.1DagenhamBe Fit Today Track Academy Open23 Aug 20
10014.481.931.2DagenhamBe Fit Today Track Academy Open23 Aug 20
10014.71.212NorwichNorfolk Open26 Sep 20
20030.421.3212ChelmsfordChelmsford Sprints Open Series9 Sep 20
20031.23i3h2Lee ValleyEssex County & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 20
20031.73i6Lee ValleyEssex County & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 20
60HU13W10.96i4h2Lee ValleyEssex County & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 20
60HU13W11.16i51.1Lee ValleyLondon U13 / U15 / U17 Games26 Jan 20
60HU13W11.21i32.2Lee ValleyLondon U13 / U15 / U17 Games26 Jan 20
70HU13W13.5-1.851NorwichNorfolk Open 112 Sep 20
3KXC17:03163Y7UpminsterEssex Schools' Year 7 & 8 Championships5 Feb 20
2019 U13 Basildon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.201.83nsAWoodfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 127 Apr 19
7511.290.82nsAMile EndUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 120 Jul 19
7511.490.02nsBGillinghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 122 Jun 19
7511.52nsBErithUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 118 May 19
10014.86w2.171.6NewhamNewham & Essex Beagles 100m Sprint Open16 Jun 19
10015.190.952.6NewhamNewham & Essex Beagles 100m Sprint Open16 Jun 19
10016.25nsANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League11 Aug 19
20031.52i19Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon19 Oct 19
20032.471.122HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Open7 Apr 19
20032.62ns2ChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League2 Jun 19
20033.072ns1GraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 19
20033.95nsANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League11 Aug 19
60HU13W10.80i1Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon19 Oct 19
LJ3.312nsGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 19
LJ3.11i31Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon19 Oct 19
LJ3.024BWoodfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 127 Apr 19
LJ2.946HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Open7 Apr 19
Total Performances: 153
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iALL2023749
60iU172023204
60iU172024196
60iALL2024675
60U172023253
60ALL2023814
60ALL2024628
60iALL2024491
60U172024180
75U132019418
100U132020103
100U152022283
100U172023401
100ALL2024947
100U172024272
200iU132020163
200iU132020117
200U132020152
200U152022529
200U172023297
300U152021367
60HU15WiU15202244
60HU15WU15202116
60HU13WiU13202054
60HU13WU13201967
60HU13WU13202059
70HU13WU13202075
75HU15WU15202160
75HU15WU15202272
80HU17WU17202370
HJALL2022378
HJU15202265
HJU17202358
HJALL2023168
HJU17202470
HJALL2024251
LJU15202253
LJALL2022476
LJU172023265
TJALL2022263
TJU15202213
TJU172023177
TJALL2023452
PenU15WU152022113