Holly Whittaker

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Aberdeen
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown
Previous Lead:Theresa Storey-2021

About Login
Sprints/Hurdles Coach - Frank Gauld
Long jump/Multievents Coach - Margery Swinton

Scottish U13 70m hurdles record holder and best of all time UK.

Scottish U15 indoor 60m hurdles record holder.

SIAB Home International Pentathlon 2023 SILVER

U17 achievements

Scottish Nationals Indoor U17 60m hurdles GOLD, Long Jump SILVER.

U15 achievements

Scottish Nationals Indoor U15 60m hurdles GOLD, Pentathlon GOLD, Long Jump SILVER.
English Nationals Indoor U15 60m hurdles GOLD
Scottish Schools Indoor U15 60m hurdles GOLD (and record holder), Long Jump GOLD.
Scottish Nationals U15 75m hurdles GOLD, Long Jump GOLD.
English Nationals U15 75m hurdles GOLD.
Scottish Schools U15 75m hurdles GOLD (and record holder), Long Jump GOLD, Pentathlon GOLD.

2022 achievements

U14 Scottish Schools Treble Champion - Long Jump, Penathlon, 75m hurdles (Scottish Schools U14 record holder)

Scottish National Relay U15 4x100m GOLD.
Scottish Nationals Indoor U15 60m hurdles BRONZE, Long Jump BRONZE.
Scottish National U15 75m hurdles BRONZE

U13 achievements:

Double Scottish Champion 2021 - 70m hurdles GOLD, Long jump GOLD

70m hurdles - Scottish record holder (11.04 sec) and fastest of All Time in UK (10.88 sec)
75m - fastest of All Time in Scotland.
100m - 4th fastest of All Time in Scotland.
150m - 6th fastest of All Time in Scotland.
200m - 8th fastest of All Time in Scotland.
Long Jump - 6th of All Time in Scotland.

Number of listings on Scottish outdoor U13 All Time Rankings - 7


Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
607.84i7.84i7.94i8.22i8.22i8.74i8.99i60
759.849.8411.4675
8012.9112.9180
10012.1512.1512.6812.8612.9213.80w14.99100
15019.9619.9621.4324.0150
20026.85/25.33w25.33w26.85/26.29w26.8727.1632.70200
30041.0541.0543.6245.19300
8002:35.312:35.312:36.622:49.182:57.73:23.29800
60HU17W8.66i8.66i8.82i60HU17W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
60HU15W8.85i8.85i9.45i9.39i60HU15W
60HU13W10.09i10.09i10.93i60HU13W
70HU13W10.8810.8812.0870HU13W
75HU15W11.21/11.17w11.21/11.17w11.5975HU15W
75HU14W11.35/11.33w11.35/11.33w75HU14W
80HU17W11.4411.4480HU17W
HJ1.511.501.511.46i1.191.10HJ
LJ5.505.33i5.505.275.05i4.433.88LJ
TJ9.259.24i9.079.25TJ
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
SP3K10.07i9.5010.07i9.17iSP3K
SP2.72K8.918.917.756.01i5.82SP2.72K
SP2K4.164.16SP2K
HT3K22.2422.2422.1321.26HT3K
JT50021.9621.96JT500
PenU15W30743074PenU15W
PenU14W26212621PenU14W
PenU13W21322132PenU13W
PenIU17W3390i3390iPenIU17W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
PenIU15W2823i2823iPenIU15W

Performances Submit
2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U17 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.84i2h2Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals17 Feb 24
607.90i2B2Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 33 Feb 24
607.91i34AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 410 Mar 24
607.96i4A05Dunfermline4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 227 Jan 24
607.97i5A4AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 27 Jan 24
607.97i312AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 410 Mar 24
607.98i5B05AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 321 Jan 24
608.47-5.072AberdeenAAAC Spring Open7 Apr 24
10012.151.622GrangemouthScottish National Athletics League - Match 113 Apr 24
10012.310.581AberdeenAAAC Open Graded - Meeting 215 May 24
10012.51APerthRAM Grampian Athletics League (East)27 Apr 24
10012.53-2.71Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Track and Field Championships11 May 24
10012.760.01h1Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Track and Field Championships11 May 24
20025.33w2.371AberdeenAAAC Open Graded - Meeting 1 (Outdoor Events)24 Apr 24
30041.0541AberdeenAAAC Open Graded - Meeting 215 May 24
30041.51APerthRAM Grampian Athletics League (East)27 Apr 24
8002:35.3142InvernessInverness Open Graded25 May 24
60HU17W8.66i1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals17 Feb 24
60HU17W8.73i2h3SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
60HU17W8.73i1h1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals17 Feb 24
60HU17W8.79i5SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
60HU17W8.80i1B2Dunfermline4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 227 Jan 24
60HU17W8.81i3s1SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
60HU17W8.93i1AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 27 Jan 24
60HU17W8.94i1AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 321 Jan 24
60HU17W9.21i1G1Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 33 Feb 24
80HU17W11.4411GrangemouthScottish National Athletics League - Match 113 Apr 24
80HU17W11.99-2.41AberdeenAAAC Spring Open7 Apr 24
80HU17W12.03-4.11Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Track and Field Championships11 May 24
HJ1.503InvernessInverness Open Graded25 May 24
LJ5.33i2AAberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 321 Jan 24
LJ5.31i9ADunfermline4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 227 Jan 24
LJ5.27i2Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals18 Feb 24
LJ5.26w2.11Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Track and Field Championships10 May 24
LJ5.220.51MorayKnockando Horizontal Jumps Meets26 May 24
LJ5.141.8-Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Track and Field Championships10 May 24
LJ5.07i4BAberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open Series 33 Feb 24
LJ5.06i11SheffieldEngland Athletics U20, U17 & U15 Indoor Championships11 Feb 24
TJ9.24i2AberdeenAAAC Open Graded - Meeting 1 (Indoor Events)24 Apr 24
SP3K9.501InvernessInverness Open Graded25 May 24
SP3K9.14i1BAberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 27 Jan 24
HT3K22.243AberdeenAAAC Open Graded - Meeting 215 May 24
JT50021.961AberdeenAAAC Spring Open7 Apr 24
2023 U15 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.94i3B4AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 23
608.18i2A6AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 215 Jan 23
608.28i3A4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 35 Feb 23
608.41i4A6AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 45 Mar 23
10012.680.51h2InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
10012.700.51InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
10012.84w3.14s1Grangemouth4J Studios 130th scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships12 Aug 23
10012.860.122StretfordTrafford Medal Meetings23 Sep 23
10013.023InvernessInverness "Under the Lights" Open Graded25 Mar 23
10013.120.32h1Grangemouth4J Studios 130th scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships12 Aug 23
10013.151.11AInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)23 Apr 23
10013.40-4.21Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships13 May 23
10013.51-2.41nsInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)20 May 23
10013.60-2.11h2Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships13 May 23
20026.29w2.51InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
20026.55w2.41h3InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
20026.85-1.01AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East7 May 23
20027.316InvernessInverness "Under the Lights" Open Graded25 Mar 23
30043.621BInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)20 May 23
30046.2053AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open9 Apr 23
8002:36.624PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
8002:37.42i53CardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
8002:43.681P3StretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
8002:45.26i3P3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
8002:59.24i314Emirates Arenascottishathletics National Indoor Open21 Jan 23
60HU17W8.82i1AberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 23
60HU15W8.85i22CardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
60HU15W8.97i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU15W9.08i1Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
60HU15W9.09i1s1SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU15W9.11i1h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU15W9.20i1P4Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
60HU15W9.23i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 215 Jan 23
60HU15W9.23i11Emirates Arenascottishathletics National Indoor Open21 Jan 23
60HU15W9.24i1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships1 Feb 23
60HU15W9.26i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 35 Feb 23
60HU15W9.34i1h1Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
60HU15W9.40i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships1 Feb 23
60HU15W9.51i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 45 Mar 23
75HU15W11.17w3.11Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
75HU15W11.210.31BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships27 Aug 23
75HU15W11.25-0.61GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/310 Jun 23
75HU15W11.250.01P5StretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
75HU15W11.310.91InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track16 Sep 23
75HU15W11.381.31ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East2 Jul 23
75HU15W11.501AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East7 May 23
75HU15W11.54w3.71h2BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships27 Aug 23
75HU15W11.570.41P1GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
75HU15W11.57-1.01AInvrnessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)11 Jun 23
75HU15W11.61w4.61h3Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
75HU15W11.78-2.11Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships13 May 23
75HU15W11.87-1.51h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/310 Jun 23
75HU15W12.58-3.71AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open9 Apr 23
75HU15WDNF-1StretfordTrafford Medal Meetings23 Sep 23
HJ1.513PAStretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
HJ1.50i2BCardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
HJ1.483PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
HJ1.452AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East7 May 23
HJ1.412InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)20 May 23
HJ1.35i7PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
LJ5.502.05BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships27 Aug 23
LJ5.481.01GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Track & Field Championships Day 2/310 Jun 23
LJ5.48w2.61BAberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
LJ5.47i3CardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
LJ5.441.5-BAberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
LJ5.381.41ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East2 Jul 23
LJ5.33w3.41PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
LJ5.301InvrnessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)11 Jun 23
LJ5.291EStretfordTrafford Medal Meetings23 Sep 23
LJ5.27i2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
LJ5.27i3BAberdeenSubsea Supplies Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 23
LJ5.25i5SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships11 Feb 23
LJ5.241.12PAStretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
LJ5.160.91KnockandoMoray Secondary Schools Horizontal Jumps Championships23 Jun 23
LJ5.09i1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Indoor T&F Championships31 Jan 23
LJ5.08w1AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open9 Apr 23
LJ5.04i1BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 35 Feb 23
LJ5.03-1.51Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships13 May 23
LJ4.89i1PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
LJ4.85i6BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 45 Mar 23
LJ4.85-2.24KnockandoKnockando Horizontal Jumps Meets9 Aug 23
LJ4.82i18AEmirates Arenascottishathletics National Indoor Open21 Jan 23
LJ4.761InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)23 Apr 23
LJ4.670.01AAberlourKnockando Horizontal Jumps Meets16 Apr 23
TJ9.071InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field17 Sep 23
SP3K10.07i5CardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
SP3K9.571ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower - Scottish North East2 Jul 23
SP3K9.34i4Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13, U15 & U20 Championships18 Feb 23
SP3K9.341PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
SP3K9.241PAStretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
SP3K9.07i1BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 215 Jan 23
SP3K9.001InvrnessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)11 Jun 23
SP3K8.801InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field17 Sep 23
SP3K8.78i1PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
SP3K8.681InvernessInverness "Under the Lights" Open Graded25 Mar 23
SP3K7.7112Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics U20, U15 & U13 Championships19 Aug 23
HT3K22.131InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)23 Apr 23
PenU15W30741GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships3 Jun 23
PenU15W30352StretfordFourth Trafford Combined Events Classic10 Sep 23
PenIU17W3390i2CardiffCardiff Met SIAB Schools International Combined Events2 Dec 23
PenIU15W2823i1Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
2022 U15 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.22i21.10AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
608.28i31.5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 22
608.29i11.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 Jan 22
608.40i11.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Feb 22
10012.86-0.51InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track24 Sep 22
10013.001.14s2Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships13 Aug 22
10013.100.92h1Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships13 Aug 22
10013.120.57Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships13 Aug 22
10013.13-1.01Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
10013.14-1.21AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division1 May 22
10013.220.011InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)3 Jul 22
10013.29-4.41NCInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)8 May 22
10013.321.9312InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded24 Apr 22
10013.38-1.41ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division26 Jun 22
10013.43-2.61AInvernessUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division22 May 22
10013.50-1.21h1InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track24 Sep 22
10013.71-3.411AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 22
10013.83-3.612Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
20026.870.02InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track24 Sep 22
20027.00i414Emirates ArenaGlasgow 12's Fun Day & GAA Yuletide Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 22
20027.115GrangemouthCentral Athletics Club Pre Season Meeting3 Apr 22
20027.131.86Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 22
20027.20410InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded24 Apr 22
20027.34w4.44h2Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics Senior/U17 Championships14 Aug 22
20027.352AInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North) - Awaiting U13M 200m results5 Jun 22
20028.140.01h1InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track24 Sep 22
30045.1911InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)3 Jul 22
30045.7932AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open17 Apr 22
8002:49.188P2GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
8002:56.404AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 22
60HU15W9.45i3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13/U15/U20 Championships19 Feb 22
60HU15W9.47i12Emirates ArenaGlasgow 12's Fun Day & GAA Yuletide Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 22
60HU15W9.49i1h2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13/U15/U20 Championships19 Feb 22
60HU15W9.50i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
60HU15W9.50i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 22
60HU15W9.51i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
60HU15W9.52i4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
60HU15W9.57i5s3SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU15W9.58i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Feb 22
60HU15W9.58i3h3SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU15W9.66i2s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
60HU15W9.74i31Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open8 Jan 22
60HU15W9.99i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 Jan 22
75HU15W11.591.93Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships27 Aug 22
75HU15W11.800.71AInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (Final)4 Sep 22
75HU15W11.87-4.21AInvernessUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division22 May 22
75HU15W11.94-0.41InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Track24 Sep 22
75HU15W11.991ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division26 Jun 22
75HU15W12.01GrangemouthCentral Athletics Club Pre Season Meeting3 Apr 22
75HU15W12.01-0.42h3Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships27 Aug 22
75HU15W12.23-1.11AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division1 May 22
75HU15W12.23-0.41Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
75HU15W12.31-1.91AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open17 Apr 22
75HU15W12.491InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded24 Apr 22
75HU14W11.33w2.31GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships11 Jun 22
75HU14W11.351P2GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
75HU14W11.59w4.51h2GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships11 Jun 22
HJ1.46i31Emirates ArenaGlasgow 12's Fun Day & GAA Yuletide Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 22
HJ1.277PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
HJ1.252InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
HJ1.1515InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series24 Jun 22
LJ5.271GrangemouthScottish Schools AA Secondary Championships11 Jun 22
LJ5.171ADundeeUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division26 Jun 22
LJ5.151.05AGrangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships27 Aug 22
LJ5.11w2.41Inverness4J Studios scottishathletics North District Championships & Open14 May 22
LJ5.051AInvernessUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division22 May 22
LJ5.001PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
LJ4.99i3AEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor U13/U15/U20 Championships19 Feb 22
LJ4.991InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)8 May 22
LJ4.972CInvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field25 Sep 22
LJ4.931InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
LJ4.91i4BEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open8 Jan 22
LJ4.87-1.12KnockandoKnockando Platinum Jubilee horizontal Jumps Meets6 May 22
LJ4.841GrangemouthCentral Athletics Club Pre Season Meeting3 Apr 22
LJ4.840.05KnockandoKnockando Platinum Jubilee Horizontal Jumps Meets10 Apr 22
LJ4.831AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 22
LJ4.80i1BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Mar 22
LJ4.78i1CAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 Jan 22
LJ4.771AAberdeenUK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Scottish North East Division1 May 22
LJ4.62i9Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships10 Feb 22
LJ4.58i1EAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting6 Feb 22
LJ4.52-2.46BKnockandoKnockando Platinum Jubilee Horizontal Jumps Meets28 May 22
TJ9.254InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series24 Jun 22
SP3K9.17i2BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Open Graded - Meeting 110 Dec 22
SP3K8.552InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps & Throws Series20 May 22
SP3K8.501InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field25 Sep 22
SP3K8.482AInvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (Final)4 Sep 22
SP3K8.151AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 22
SP3K8.031InvernessInverness Harriers Jumps and Throws Series24 Jun 22
SP3K8.022AberdeenAberdeen AAC Summer Open24 Jul 22
SP3K8.026AGrangemouthYouth Development League Scottish Final31 Jul 22
SP3K7.732AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open17 Apr 22
SP3K7.232InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North) - Awaiting U13M 200m results5 Jun 22
SP2.72K8.911PGrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
HT3K21.261InvernessNorth Area Trophy - Field25 Sep 22
HT3K17.872InvernessRAM Grampian Athletics League (North)3 Jul 22
PenU14W26211GrangemouthScottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 22
2021 U13 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.22i32.1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting12 Dec 21
759.8421StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting30 Aug 21
7510.45-1.7211StretfordTrafford Junior Open17 Apr 21
10012.92410InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded27 Jun 21
10013.011InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
10013.270.935DunfermlineDunfermline Track and Field Meeting21 Aug 21
10013.401InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)4 Jul 21
10013.43w2.23B1.3InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
10013.471.51AInvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)1 Aug 21
10013.55-2.11h1StornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
10013.611h3InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
10013.6611InvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)20 Jun 21
10013.66-1.51BStornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
10013.911A3AberdeenNorth East Open Graded23 May 21
10014.00110InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
15019.9631StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting30 Aug 21
20027.1643InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded25 Jul 21
20027.361.93B1.4InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
20027.6211InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
20028.08-1.22BStornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
20028.38-2.314MorpethNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting18 Apr 21
20028.381h1InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
20028.451InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
20028.66-2.52h1StornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
8002:57.74P2Kilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
60HU15W9.39i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting12 Dec 21
70HU13W10.8814StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting30 Aug 21
70HU13W11.041.51Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships29 Aug 21
70HU13W11.041InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
70HU13W11.171.81h2Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships29 Aug 21
70HU13W11.240.611DunfermlineDunfermline Track and Field Meeting21 Aug 21
70HU13W11.420.41InvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)1 Aug 21
70HU13W11.45-1.41P2Kilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
70HU13W11.45-2.21StornowayWestern Isles Track & Field Championships4 Sep 21
70HU13W11.591InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)4 Jul 21
70HU13W11.671.71InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded30 May 21
70HU13W11.731InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded25 Jul 21
70HU13W11.81h1InvernessNorth Area Trophy25 Sep 21
70HU13W11.811InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded13 Jun 21
70HU13W11.811InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded27 Jun 21
70HU13W11.831InvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)20 Jun 21
70HU13W11.881h1InvernessElgin AAC Open Graded25 Jul 21
70HU13W12.23-0.212StretfordTrafford Junior Open17 Apr 21
HJ1.197PKilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
HJNH-InvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)20 Jun 21
LJ5.05i1BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting12 Dec 21
LJ5.01w3.01Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships29 Aug 21
LJ4.981AInvernessNorth Area Trophy26 Sep 21
LJ4.890.03KnockandoKnockando Athletics Group Horizontal Jumps Meets Series5 Sep 21
LJ4.720.04KnockandoKnockando Open Horizontal Jumps Meets (Together Apart)15 May 21
LJ4.681.420DMorpethNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting18 Apr 21
LJ4.651InvernessYouth Development League Lower Scotland North (West)1 Aug 21
LJ4.631.8-Aberdeen4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships29 Aug 21
LJ4.627EStretfordTrafford Junior Open17 Apr 21
LJ4.621InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)4 Jul 21
LJ4.60-0.33KnockandoKnockando Athletics Group Horizontal Jumps Meets Series1 Aug 21
LJ4.57-0.11PKilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
LJ4.550.36CDunfermlineDunfermline Track and Field Meeting21 Aug 21
LJ4.511BInvernessElgin AAC Open Graded27 Jun 21
LJ4.481CInvernessElgin AAC Open Graded25 Jul 21
LJ4.20-3.77KnockandoKnockando Open Horizontal Jumps Meets (Together Apart)22 May 21
SP2.72K7.751InvernessNorth Area Trophy26 Sep 21
SP2.72K7.572PKilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
SP2.72K6.931InvernessRAM Athletics League (North Section)6 Jun 21
PenU13W21324Kilmarnock4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open11 Jul 21
2020 U13 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.74i3h6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
608.79i5s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
608.92i22.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
608.95i21.8AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
608.97i21.9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
609.00i6G1Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 20
609.00i1N3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams9 Feb 20
10013.80w2.32D2Aberdeen4J Studios Open Series6 Sep 20
15021.4335StretfordTrafford Open Meeting26 Sep 20
60HU13W10.09i2s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
60HU13W10.15i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
60HU13W10.26i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
60HU13W10.43i31AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 20
60HU13W10.91i31Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 20
60HU13W11.19i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
70HU13W12.080.632StretfordTrafford Open Meeting26 Sep 20
LJ4.433CStretfordTrafford Open Meeting26 Sep 20
LJ4.35-1.13AKnockandoKnockando Horizontal Jumps Series5 Sep 20
LJ3.96i8EEmirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 20
LJ3.93i12AEmirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships29 Feb 20
SP2.72K6.01i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
2019 U11 Elgin
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.99i12.12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
609.55i110AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
7511.460.0118ScotstounScottish Athletics U12 Superteams15 Jun 19
8012.91-1.52AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
10014.991.066AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
10015.060.62AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
10015.190.51AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
10015.27-0.11BInvernessGrampian League Division North5 May 19
10016.06310InvernessInverness Harriers Open Graded Meeting14 Apr 19
15024.0110AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
20032.70-0.457AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
20033.861AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
8003:23.295AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
60HU13W10.93i12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
HJ1.102AInvernessGrampian League Division North5 May 19
HJ1.101AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
LJ3.880.09KnockandoKnockando Horizontal Jumps Open Series8 Sep 19
LJ3.606AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting28 Jul 19
LJ3.597KnockandoKnockando Horizontal Jumps Open Series1 Jun 19
LJ3.542AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
LJ3.532AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
LJ3.491AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
LJ3.49i8AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
LJ2.666InvernessInverness Harriers Open Graded Meeting14 Apr 19
SP2.72K5.821AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships25 Aug 19
SP2.72K5.112AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
SP2K4.164AInvernessGrampian League Division North30 Jun 19
SP2K3.902AInvernessGrampian League Division North2 Jun 19
Total Performances: 355
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13202062
60iU15202247
60iALL2022502
60iALL2023491
60iU15202350
60iALL2024156
60iU17202428
60U132019160
60U13202059
60ALL2021180
60U15202119
60U15202263
60ALL2022554
60U15202361
60U17202351
60ALL2023238
60iU15202329
60iALL2024174
60ALL2024148
60U17202427
75U132019698
75U1320211
75U13AT47
100U1320214
100ALL2021595
100U15202282
100ALL2022602
100ALL2023462
100U15202358
100U17202416
100ALL2024112
150U13202023
150ALL202142
150U1320217
150U13AT101
200iU15202344
200iALL2023314
200U13202115
200ALL2022850
200U152022125
200U152023128
200ALL2023863
300U152022295
300ALL2023455
300U152023137
300U17202428
300ALL202458
60HU17WiU1720244
60HU17WU1720238
60HU17WU1720244
60HU15WiU15202214
60HU15WiU1520231
60HU15WU1520214
60HU15WU15202220
60HU15WU1520231
60HU15WU15AT18
60HU15WiU15AT18
60HU13WiU13202011
60HU13WU13201981
60HU13WU13202010
70HU13WU13202019
70HU13WU1320211
70HU13WU13AT1
75HU15WU15202213
75HU15WU1520233
80HU17WU1720241
HJiU15202335
HJiALL2024175
HJiU17202448
HJU152022130
HJU15202358
HJU172023137
HJALL2023355
HJALL2024269
HJU17202477
LJiU13202085
LJiU1520228
LJiALL2022159
LJiU1520234
LJiALL2023107
LJiU17202410
LJiALL202467
LJU132019638
LJU13202026
LJU15202135
LJALL2021353
LJU1320213
LJU15202215
LJALL2022206
LJU17202326
LJALL2023112
LJU1520233
LJALL2024143
LJU17202422
TJiU17202470
TJU15202253
TJU15202387
TJU172024143
SP3KiU15202324
SP3KiU17202444
SP3KU15202296
SP3KU172023123
SP3KU15202376
SP3KU172024113
SP2.72KiU13202072
SP2.72KU132020118
SP2.72KU13202151
HT3KU15202298
HT3KU152023124
HT3KU172024126
PenU15WU1520237
PenU13WU13202116
PenIU17WiU1720247
PenIU17WU1720237
PenIU15WiU1520239
PenIU15WU15202313