1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
100 U13 Men 2020 to 14.2Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
111.861.010.69James Beecroft2Darrell SmithSevenoaksDagenham12 Sep 20
 11.70w3.5Canterbury29 Aug 20
212.051.012.05PBKyle Abdula2BFT Track AcademyDagenham12 Sep 20
312.511.90Matthew Inman2GatesheadDarlington26 Sep 20
 13.010.2Morpeth27 Sep 20
412.71.011.97iJames McAllen2Chris McAllenWaveney ValleyNorwich15 Aug 20
512.730.211.19Elliot Robertson2James MoleNorth Shields PolyMorpeth27 Sep 20
612.74-0.711.02Arnar Brynjarsson2Phil SnoddyCity of LisburnBelfast6 Aug 20
712.842.012.65Trei Coborn2ChelmsfordChelmsford9 Sep 20
812.912.18/12.0Oscar Fluen1Darlington HDarlington26 Sep 20
912.951.611.44David Ikuesan2Blackheath & BromleyBromley22 Aug 20
1013.011.85/11.7Isaiah Kamara-Musa2Cambridge & ColeridgeCambridge6 Sep 20
1113.021.211.63Anthony Cimurs2CharnwoodLoughborough9 Sep 20
1213.040.913.02Obinna Nwokeji2Ty HoldenNorthamptonDagenham23 Aug 20
 12.96w2.1Dagenham23 Aug 20
1213.041.812.07Lewis Sorhaindo2Gary TelferHarrowHarrow17 Sep 20
1413.06-2.012.05/11.6Sebastian Fox2John HarrisSutton & DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 20
1513.130.911.32Dabnell Quaye1BFT Track AcademyDagenham12 Sep 20
1613.17-0.612.09Robbie Dale2Alison AlleeRugby & NorthamptonNuneaton19 Aug 20
1713.20-0.411.79Javon Blake2Paul MillerHercules WimbledonTooting Bec5 Sep 20
 13.19w2.3Tooting Bec22 Aug 20
1813.29-0.511.47Ryan Welch3South LondonTooting Bec3 Oct 20
1913.313.77/13.3PBJason Wood2Middlesbrough (Mandale)Darlington26 Sep 20
2013.372.013.37PBBertie Beddow1Nick MarleyGuernseySt Peter Port6 Aug 20
 13.30w3.4St. Peter Port2 Aug 20
2113.411.94Thomas Robson1John SpenceHartlepool ACDarlington26 Sep 20
2213.49-0.612.37Josh Picken2Waverley HarriersTooting Bec5 Sep 20
2213.491.011.65Aaron Smith2TorbayBraunton13 Sep 20
2213.490.012.75Jude Ogundare2HaveringHornchurch13 Sep 20
 13.14w2.8Chelmsford9 Sep 20
2213.49-0.512.14Makai Sabido-Rodney3Blackheath & BromleyTooting Bec3 Oct 20
2613.511.48Luke Pichler2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlythMorpeth8 Aug 20
2613.51.011.96/11.8George Smith2Great YarmouthNorwich15 Aug 20
 13.2w4.1Norwich26 Sep 20
2613.511.71Hugo Douglas-Reeves1Andrew HarrisonDarlington HDarlington26 Sep 20
2913.61.412.27/11.9Woody Van Der Feltz2WimborneBournemouth23 Aug 20
3013.62-0.311.79Josiah Akoto-Dwemoh2Epsom & EwellBromley22 Aug 20
 13.46w2.2Dagenham12 Sep 20
3113.630.212.26Braimoh Busari2Richard PillingCrawleyCrawley13 Sep 20
3113.63-0.511.70Joshua Clinton3Christine TaylorEpsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct 20
3313.69-0.913.32/13.1Christopher Oliveira2Steve ChoulesNorth DevonTavistock16 Aug 20
3413.712.76/12.3Yukhang Limbu2Basingstoke & Mid HantsBasingstoke12 Aug 20
3413.71.515.20/12.6Cohen Copeman2Waveney ValleyNorwich15 Aug 20
3413.714.06/13.7PBLouis Davies2Rugby & NorthamptonRugby5 Sep 20
 14.06-5.6Rugby22 Aug 20
3413.711.21/11.2Thomas Croft2Ibrahim TurayReading ACReading11 Sep 20
3413.712.42Corey Burrett2HarrogateDarlington26 Sep 20
3913.73-1.111.04Cristiano Anah1CrawleyCrawley13 Sep 20
4013.760.010.56Joel Ajayi2Gary HowardHaveringHornchurch13 Sep 20
4113.81.012.62Theo Carus2Nathan RogersCity of NorwichNorwich15 Aug 20
 13.41w2.2Dagenham12 Sep 20
4113.81.314.48/13.8PBEwan Gwyer1Mike ChambersNew Forest JuniorBournemouth23 Aug 20
4313.82-0.812.62/12.4Ewen Thomas2NuneatonNuneaton19 Aug 20
4413.84-0.512.37/12.2Calvin Cooke3Sutton & DistrictTooting Bec3 Oct 20
4513.85-0.513.08Dylan Taylor2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne HillTooting Bec5 Sep 20
 13.48w3.4Tooting Bec22 Aug 20
4613.87-0.912.46Kaesideya Okoro2HaveringHornchurch20 Sep 20
4713.90-2.710.95Owen Murphy2LawMeadowmill13 Sep 20
 13.29w2.4Meadowmill29 Aug 20
4813.913.14/12.8Joel Burroughs1CoventryRugby5 Sep 20
4913.910.913.62Khy Ada-Macleod1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track AcademyDagenham12 Sep 20
5013.97-2.013.13Dylan O'Callaghan2Sutton & DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 20
5113.990.912.03Al-Amin Elegbede1SouthendDagenham12 Sep 20
5214.01.411.60/11.0William Launder1BournemouthBournemouth23 Aug 20
5214.015.41/12.8Stephen Adesina2Karl SumunThurrockGrays12 Sep 20
5414.031.012.93/12.9Lewis Jones2East GrinsteadDagenham12 Sep 20
5414.03-0.713.26/12.5Noah Efevberha1Dartford HDartford12 Sep 20
5414.03-2.712.11Lewis Miller2CentralMeadowmill13 Sep 20
 13.30w2.4Meadowmill29 Aug 20
5714.04-0.712.89Will Horner1TonbridgeTonbridge31 Aug 20
5814.050.213.69Cayden Early2CrawleyCrawley13 Sep 20
5914.061.313.95/13.6Ryan Paynter2BurtonLoughborough9 Sep 20
6014.09-1.311.70Ruairi Harris1SwanseaNewport12 Sep 20
6114.100.111.54Finlay Hall2Victoria Park City of GlasgowMeadowmill29 Aug 20
6114.10-0.111.35Finnley Roynon1CwmbranNewport12 Sep 20
6314.115.41/13.2Sawyer Preston2HuntingdonshireSt. Ives17 Aug 20
6314.114.1PBOllie Dieppe2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & RedditchRedditch1 Sep 20
6314.111.44Ross Priestley1Marshall Milton KeynesMilton Keynes5 Sep 20
6314.112.11Emmanuel Asirifi-Otehere2ThurrockGrays12 Sep 20
6714.160.013.66Jan Lousberg2TonbridgeTonbridge31 Aug 20
6814.170.914.17PBTeshaun Murisa1BFT Track AcademyDagenham23 Aug 20
6914.19-0.613.84Abbas Hazra-Corte1Rugby & NorthamptonNuneaton19 Aug 20
7014.213.60/13.5Owen Barron1Chester-le-StreetDarlington26 Sep 20
7014.212.65/12.5Jacob Waterston2Andrew AbbottSunderlandDarlington26 Sep 20
7014.20.011.53Joe Wake2Michael DobsonTavistockTavistock14 Oct 20