1. Year: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
1200 Women Overall 2016 to 4:00.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
13:18.93:18.9PBHolly BrewsterU13-11Thomas ReedLongwoodCudworth19 Jun 16
23:19.73:19.7PBNeve HardcastleU13-11Jamie RussellLongwoodCudworth19 Jun 16
33:46.23:46.2PBBeatrice WoodU13-10Dave AmeyCity of SalisburyPoole17 Jul 16
43:46.93:46.9PBMaisie CollisU13-11James McDonaldHerne HillHornchurch19 Jun 16
53:48.183:45.8Ruby SimpsonU13-12Steven MarshallHallamshireNuneaton10 Sep 16
63:48.63:48.6PBEllie DolbyU13-11Jay GalleyBlackheath & BromleyBromley19 Jun 16
73:49.543:49.54PBEmma JohnsonU13-11Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh ACGrangemouth19 Jun 16
83:49.73:49.7PBRuby BellU13-10Richard GoddardSale Harriers ManchesterLiverpool16 Jul 16
93:50.03:49.5Ella GreenwayU13-12Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpesCleethorpes22 May 16
103:50.63:50.6PBEve JonesU13-11SkyracCleethorpes22 May 16
113:50.93:50.9PBAva TaperellU13-10Kevin FlanneryGatesheadSportcity19 Jun 16
123:52.103:43.7Emma ShipleyU13-12Steven MarshallHallamshireNuneaton10 Sep 16
133:52.23:52.2PBOrla WilliamsU13-11Steve PerkinChilternLittle Marlow19 Jun 16
143:52.73:52.7PBSamia JonesU13-10Stephen LivettMenaiConnah's Quay21 May 16
153:54.33:54.3PBAilbhe BarnesU13-10Mark NewellCambridge HAshford3 Jul 16
163:54.63:54.6PBAnna MasonU13-11Graeme MasonBorderLitherland16 Jul 16
173:55.03:55.0PBLily SaxonU13-11Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small HeathTelford16 Jul 16
183:55.33:55.3PBPoppy ClarkU13-11Kerry NewellYateBath21 May 16
193:55.383:55.38PBEmily RussellU13-10Duncan MasonSalford HMacclesfield15 May 16
203:55.73:55.7PBEmily BroughU13-11Liverpool Pembroke SeftonBebington11 Jun 16
203:55.73:55.7PBSusannah LecoutreU13-11Guildford & GodalmingWalton16 Jul 16
223:55.833:50.21Holly WeedallU13-11Pauline ThomVale RoyalMacclesfield15 May 16
233:56.23:56.2PBSofia PeruskoU13-11Bedford & CountyLittle Marlow19 Jun 16
243:56.43:56.4PBAbigail IvesU13-11Richard BullisBasildonChelmsford21 May 16
253:56.73:56.7PBAnna DalglishU13-10FifeDundee29 May 16
263:57.43:57.4PBJasmine YoungU13-11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowBromley19 Jun 16
273:58.13:58.1PBPippa RoesslerU13-11David MillsReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 16
283:58.693:58.69PBHolly BatesU13-11CoventryMilton Keynes16 Jul 16
293:58.73:58.7PBCharlotte UnderwoodU13-11Barry HearnMarshall Milton KeynesCoventry19 Jun 16
303:58.723:50.81Katie JohnsonU13-12Edinburgh ACGrangemouth31 Jul 16
313:58.83:58.8PBAliya WestwoodU13-10John AbbissWolverhampton & BilstonSolihull19 Jun 16
323:59.13:59.1PBMegan HulbertU13-11Bill TindellSouthamptonSwindon3 Jul 16
323:59.13:54.6Charlotte BorgarsU13-12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictAldershot10 Jul 16
323:59.13:59.1PBLayla WilkinsonU13-10James McDonaldHerne HillCroydon16 Jul 16
353:59.193:59.19PBKatie ParkerU13-11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar ValleyBirmingham17 Apr 16
363:59.293:59.29PBClaudia SearleU13-11Rugby & NorthamptonMilton Keynes16 Jul 16
373:59.33:59.3PBKate PriceU13-11Phillip KissiThames ValleyLittle Marlow19 Jun 16
383:59.53:59.5PBInes CurranU13-10Janice LawtonGatesheadSportcity19 Jun 16
393:59.683:59.68PBEden WilliamsU13-10Arwyn DaviesCardiffSwansea19 Jun 16
403:59.93:59.9PBAmelia BrattU13-10Duncan MasonSalford HStockport16 Jul 16
414:00.004:00.00PBLexie McloughlinU13-11Roger FrancksCharnwoodMilton Keynes16 Jul 16
414:00.003:55.8Valencia WrightU13-12Victoria Park City of GlasgowGrangemouth31 Jul 16