1. Year: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
1500 U20 Men 2020 to 4:25.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
13:41.44i3:41.44iPBThomas Keen3Mark VileCambridge & ColeridgeVienna, AUT1 Feb 20
UKA WORLD JUNIOR STANDARD: 3:43.00
UK 10 TARGET: 3:49.00
23:50.82i3:50.70Daniel Preston3Adrian WebbLiverpool HSheffield22 Jan 20
33:52.48i3:50.19Benjamin Reynolds1Arwyn DaviesCardiffCardiff19 Jan 20
43:54.87i3:54.87iPBHenry Johnson1Lynn CooperHoughton HarriersSheffield11 Jan 20
53:55.04i3:55.04iPBJustin Davies1Martin RushTeam BathCardiff25 Jan 20
63:58.33i3:53.72Daniel Maud3CharnwoodSheffield23 Feb 20
73:58.63i3:57.66Jackson Mountford3Darryn McAteeNewportCardiff25 Jan 20
83:58.88i3:56.98Jack Patton1Robert HawkinsKilbarchanEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
93:59.23i3:58.44Ben MacMillan2Derek EastonCentralEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
UK 100 TARGET: 4:00.00
104:00.62i3:58.51Magnus Tait3Linda SmithLasswadeEmirates Arena8 Feb 20
114:01.11i3:55.6Luke Farrant3Andrew MihranianStockportSheffield11 Jan 20
124:01.60i3:55.92Adam Hay3Mark PollardInverclydeEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
134:01.66i4:01.02iDavid Locke2James ThieCardiffCardiff19 Jan 20
144:02.40i4:02.40iPBBen Sandilands1Steven DoigFifeEmirates Arena18 Jan 20
154:03.38i4:00.55Luke Davidson2Ross CairnsInvernessEmirates Arena18 Jan 20
164:03.43i3:59.50Aaron Hunt3Dean MillerPeterborough & Nene ValleySheffield23 Feb 20
174:03.77i3:48.93Rory Leonard3MorpethSheffield11 Jan 20
184:04.08i3:50.96Joe Ewing2Carol SharpEdinburgh ACEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
194:05.12i4:02.93Christopher McLew2CambuslangEmirates Arena26 Jan 20
204:05.60i4:00.51Finn Harvey2Ty HoldenShaftesbury BarnetSheffield23 Feb 20
214:05.79i3:59.00Oliver Hall2Bracknell ACLee Valley19 Feb 20
224:06.09i4:06.09iPBMatthew Neill2AcornsAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
234:06.28i3:58.42Elliot Pocock2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictLee Valley19 Feb 20
244:06.39i4:06.39iPBIestyn Williams3Carol JonesCarmarthenLee Valley5 Feb 20
254:06.56i4:01.04Liam Dunne1Joel KidgerChichesterSheffield23 Feb 20
264:07.32i4:06.94Harry McGill1Robert HawkinsKilbarchanEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
274:08.12i4:01.08Harry Dyall3Wolverhampton & BilstonLee Valley5 Feb 20
284:08.73i4:05.01iRoss Whitelaw2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of GlasgowEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
294:09.19i4:07.18Sean McGinley1Olympian YouthAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
304:09.28i4:07.14Ryan Miskelly1Lagan ValleyAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
314:09.80i4:09.80iPBLewis Hannigan1Robert HawkinsKilbarchanEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
324:10.18i3:56.59Joseph Bentall1TraffordSheffield11 Jan 20
334:10.59i4:03.40Harley Norman1Guy HoldenSouth LondonLee Valley19 Feb 20
344:11.88i4:11.88iPBIestyn Edwards2James ThieCardiffCardiff19 Jan 20
354:12.08i4:04.57David Addison1David ArnottCorstorphineEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
364:12.11i4:12.11iPBCai Morgan Roberts3Barry EdwardsMenaiCardiff2 Feb 20
374:12.40i4:09.7Liam Dailey2StroudCardiff19 Jan 20
384:12.93i4:02.86Peter Bradshaw1Norrie HayInverclydeEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
394:14.04i4:10.4James Martin3Lynn CooperHoughton HarriersSheffield5 Jan 20
404:14.87i4:14.87iPBGeorge Beardmore3David WalkerWorcesterLee Valley5 Feb 20
414:15.19i4:10.87Benjamin Gardiner2David ListonBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley15 Mar 20
424:15.29i4:15.29iPBEthan Carolan1Dudley WalkerGiffnock NorthEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
434:15.46i4:10.23William Aitken1Barnsley ACCardiff2 Feb 20
444:15.71i4:04.19Callum Myatt3David ListonBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley15 Mar 20
454:16.06i4:04.63Robert Sparks3Ron MorrisonFifeEmirates Arena8 Feb 20
464:16.37i4:11.51Thomas Ross2David ArnottCorstorphineEmirates Arena18 Jan 20
474:16.92i4:16.92iPBRitchie Gardiner1Scottish SchsEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
484:18.46i4:10.56James Gracey2BeechmountAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
494:18.81i4:18.81iPBSam Cole2Gabriel BellFoyle ValleyAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
504:19.37i4:12.99Jack Douglas3Alison WyethCharnwoodSheffield15 Feb 20
514:19.96i4:12.94Daniel Swain2Catherine MuthBirchfield HSheffield26 Jan 20
524:20.20i4:20.20iPBAlexander McLeod2FalkirkEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
534:20.37i4:20.37iPBBen Miles2Pont-Y-PwlCardiff2 Feb 20
544:20.44:20.4PBSteven Denby3City of NorwichExeter11 Mar 20
554:21.32i4:18.72iJoseph Haynes1Mark HaynesArmaghAbbotstown, IRL1 Feb 20
564:21.98i4:17.08Ben McIntyre2Kevin ButtleSwindonCardiff2 Feb 20
574:23.49i4:21.2Declan Connolly1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowLee Valley15 Mar 20
584:23.56i4:12.89Calum Little1FalkirkEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
594:24.06i4:20.21Callum Campion2LlanelliCardiff2 Feb 20
604:24.70i4:24.70iPBJosh Law1Norrie HayInverclydeEmirates Arena5 Feb 20