1. Year: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
300 U20 Women 2016 to 44.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
139.0638.66Kelsey Stewart3Ken HoggAberdeenAberdeen16 May 16
239.1439.14PBJazz Crawford2Piotr SpasBlackheath & BromleyNewham8 May 16
340.21i40.21iPBZoe Hughes3HaveringBoston MA, USA3 Dec 16
440.50i40.00iEmma Alderson1Stephen CarrollLiverpool HSportcity18 Dec 16
540.85i40.04iAshlyn Bland2Bruce HorsburghGatesheadSportcity18 Dec 16
641.4341.43PBNicola Brechany1William ParkerVictoria Park City of GlasgowGrangemouth10 Jun 16
741.55i40.84Rachel Crorken1WakefieldSheffield3 Dec 16
841.6441.52Evie Semple3Kenny MorrisonGlasgow CityGreenock10 May 16
941.75i41.75iPBKatie Dinsdale2Rodger HarkinsLiverpool HSportcity20 Mar 16
1041.76i41.76iPBJazmine Moss1Bruce HorsburghGatesheadSportcity18 Dec 16
1141.80i41.80iPBJenny Gilmour4Sam StanislausGatesheadSheffield3 Dec 16
1241.839.61Megan Davies1Shaun AingeCannock & StaffordTelford6 Apr 16
1342.04i42.04i/42.0PBChloe Lindop1Shaun AingeCannock & StaffordSportcity20 Mar 16
 43.0Telford6 Apr 16
1442.18i42.18iPBElla Barton2Liverpool Pembroke SeftonSportcity18 Dec 16
1542.29i42.09/41.0Emily Thompson1Ros KellingBanburySheffield3 Dec 16
1642.31i39.56iLaura Turley4Jonathan MossWest CheshireSportcity18 Dec 16
1742.543.59/42.5PBRebecca Carter1Richard EastmanKidderminster & StourportNuneaton10 Jul 16
1842.62i42.62iPBLayla Bell1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)Sheffield3 Dec 16
1942.75i42.63/41.9Sophie Rickner3Colin CorlessSouthendLee Valley26 Nov 16
2042.97i41.84iErin Minton-Branfoot3ChelmsfordSheffield3 Dec 16
2142.98i41.31iFfion Mair Roberts1Philip JonesColwyn BaySportcity18 Dec 16
2243.0i42.69/42.6Sophie Mills1Mike CookeDoncasterSheffield20 Nov 16
2343.16i43.16iPBEmma Gilmour4Sam StanislausGatesheadSheffield3 Dec 16
2443.343.78/43.3PBNicole Okologume1Mark BriggsSutton & DistrictCrawley20 Mar 16
2543.34i42.68Alice Bell1Michael LoveStewartryEmirates Arena4 Feb 16
2643.35i41.91Rebecca Roots1Stephen CottleTorbayCardiff11 Dec 16
2743.47i42.95iIsobel Mills1Bob CorbettOrionLee Valley26 Nov 16
2843.71i42.66/42.3Erin McBride T13/F133Robert RobertsLiverpool HSportcity27 Nov 16
2943.76i42.56Lucy Reville1David HoodNithsdaleEmirates Arena4 Feb 16
3043.80i42.77/42.7Georgia Brawley1Glasgow CityEmirates Arena4 Feb 16
3143.85i42.76iCharlotte Stamp2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of YorkSheffield3 Dec 16
3243.944.99/43.9PBSophia Henlon1Mark BriggsSutton & DistrictCrawley20 Mar 16
3243.944.16/43.9PBSophie Dowle1CrawleyCrawley20 Mar 16
3443.93i43.93i/43.0PBOlivia Woodward3Gordon DensleyTamworthCardiff16 Nov 16
3543.94i42.48Lizzie Cramb1DurhamSportcity27 Nov 16
3643.97i42.63/41.7Eleanor Hall1Veronica BodenSheffield & DearneSheffield3 Dec 16
3743.98i41.95Katya Oldfield2Gary MacDonald GraySouthamptonCardiff11 Dec 16
3844.045.44/44.0PBHannah Knights3Guildford & GodalmingCrawley20 Mar 16
3844.046.60i/44.0PBAlexandra Burchill2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthamptonSouthampton29 Jun 16