1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
60HU13M U13 Men 2017 to 11.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
19.87i9.87iPBZane McQuillan2Ballymena & AntrimAthlone, IRL1 Apr 17
29.9i10.48i/9.9iPBLuke Ball2Jeremy DaleYateBirmingham (PB)19 Mar 17
 10.48iCardiff8 Jan 17
310.10i10.10iPBJake Minshull2CoventryLee Valley26 Mar 17
410.19i10.19iPBRidwaan Ahmed2John GatesBexleyLee Valley22 Jan 17
510.2i10.53i/10.2iPBDrew Bradley2Dominic BradleyCrewe & NantwichBirmingham (PB)19 Mar 17
 10.58iSheffield21 Jan 17
610.38i10.38iPBZac Davies2SwanseaCardiff11 Feb 17
710.40i10.17iToks Akanbi-Mortimer2Fyn CorcoranRhymney ValleyCardiff11 Feb 17
810.43i9.83iDaniel Martin2Jackie AlexanderGiffnock NorthMotherwell9 Dec 17
910.49i10.24iJamie Zygadlo2PembrokeshireSwansea21 Jan 17
1010.54i9.94iDominic Alexandru2Darren PriestleyHaveringLee Valley9 Dec 17
1110.6i11.26i/10.6iPBSulaiman Ouiles2Joanne WilloughbyGloucesterBirmingham (PB)19 Mar 17
1210.61i10.61iPBEuan Wallace2Bob MassonCumbernauldEmirates Arena4 Mar 17
1310.62i10.62iPBDexter Howard2LasswadeEmirates Arena19 Feb 17
1410.63i10.58iMax Evans2Team East LothianEmirates Arena28 Oct 17
1510.65i10.65iPBJack Stanway2Alan ChildsLeeds CityGateshead19 Mar 17
1610.74i10.74iPBOliver Robertson2John BlackieBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley26 Mar 17
1710.75i10.75iPBLewis Gurney2Rugby & NorthamptonBirmingham (PB)15 Jan 17
1810.77i10.50iHarris Cant2FalkirkEmirates Arena28 Oct 17
1910.79i10.01iOliver Kirkham2Cardiff ArchersCardiff11 Feb 17
2010.80i10.80iPBHenry Fayehun2Essex SchsLee Valley4 Feb 17
2110.81i10.81iPBOnyeka Okoh2Richard NationChelmsfordLee Valley5 Mar 17
2210.82i10.82iPBArthur Kennedy2Joe FrostStockportAberdeen17 Dec 17
2310.87i10.87iPBJames Crewe2CwmbranCardiff11 Feb 17
2410.88i10.88iPBKai Anderson Whittington2SouthendLee Valley9 Dec 17
2510.9i10.9iPBZackary Balcombe-Betts2SouthamptonLee Valley21 Oct 17
2610.91i10.91iPBNick Mannke2Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowEton5 Mar 17