1. Year: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
60HU20M U20 Men 2019 to 9.3Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
17.70i7.70iPBJoshua Zeller2Ken SpencerBracknell ACSheffield24 Feb 19
27.81i7.81iPBSam Bennett2Steven SuretyBasildonLee Valley26 Jan 19
37.86i7.76iTre Thomas3Eliska BinksCharnwoodSheffield24 Feb 19
47.92i7.92iPBJack Sumners2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-AvonSheffield24 Feb 19
58.00i8.00iPBJordan Ricketts1Anthony PittBirchfield HSheffield24 Feb 19
68.03i8.03iPBTomos Slade2Tony MorrisSwanseaCardiff3 Mar 19
78.05i8.05iPBJack Turner2Kevin SkinnerExeterCardiff27 Jan 19
88.08i8.08iPBOliver Cresswell2James WrightStratford-upon-AvonLee Valley26 Jan 19
98.18i8.18iPBScott Connal3Iain McEwanEdinburgh ACEmirates Arena17 Feb 19
108.20i8.20iPBChinua Ebereonwu2Cardiff ArchersCardiff20 Jan 19
118.23i8.23iPBOwen Heard1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)HarrowLee Valley26 Jan 19
128.24i8.24iPBTom Wilcock1Rugby & NorthamptonCardiff3 Mar 19
138.27i8.27iPBWilliam Adeyeye2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley2 Feb 19
148.33i8.33iPBScott Brindley1Mark StringerNorth AyrshireCardiff27 Jan 19
148.33i8.33iPBRobbie Farquhar2Kenny LyonAberdeenEmirates Arena2 Feb 19
168.39i8.39iPBDaniel Murathodzic1Matthew WoodCardiff ArchersSheffield24 Feb 19
178.40i8.40iPBKanya Mtshweni3George OgilvieWinchesterEton3 Feb 19
188.44i8.44iPBRalph Williams1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury BarnetLee Valley26 Jan 19
188.44i8.44iPBAdam Coles2Bob SchofieldKingston upon HullSheffield24 Feb 19
208.46i8.46iPBEzra Rodriques2Paul WestonCroydonLee Valley19 Jan 19
218.47i8.47iPBSam Roberts3Colin BarossTeam BathSheffield24 Feb 19
228.48i8.48iPBSamuel Tutt2Rugby & NorthamptonBirmingham (PB)27 Jan 19
238.49i8.49iPBPhilip Kastner1Adrian HemeryWaltonLee Valley19 Jan 19
238.49i8.49iPBJoel McFarlane2CentralCardiff27 Jan 19
258.50i8.50iPBEwan Bradley1Geoff WardWest CheshireSportcity10 Feb 19
268.52i8.52iPBAdam Booth1David LittlePoole ACCardiff20 Jan 19
278.53i8.53iPBEdward Coles2Paul NobletPrestonSheffield12 Jan 19
278.53i8.53iPBTheo Adesina1Karl SumunThurrockLee Valley2 Feb 19
298.55i8.55iPBAlex O'Callaghan-Brown2John BlackieBlackheath & BromleyEton6 Jan 19
308.57i8.57iPBJack Broadbent3Vespa EllisBasildonSheffield6 Jan 19
308.57i8.57iPBEvan Campbell2Shaftesbury BarnetSheffield6 Jan 19
328.58i8.58iPBCallum Holder1Mark BriggsSutton & DistrictCarshalton17 Feb 19
338.63i8.63iPBOliver Dakin1Daniel DukeChesterfieldSheffield12 Jan 19
348.65i8.65iPBLuke Cressey1Tammie RyderExeterSheffield6 Jan 19
358.66i8.66iPBDaniel Thomas2George OgilvieWinchesterEton3 Mar 19
368.67i8.65iOllie Thorner2Alan RichardsonWells CitySheffield6 Jan 19
378.68i8.65iMatthew Chandler2Iain McEwanCentralEmirates Arena17 Feb 19
388.69i8.51iOliver Herring2Sam StanislausGatesheadSheffield6 Jan 19
398.74i8.74iPBHaydn Davies2Dorrien ThomasCarmarthenCardiff2 Feb 19
408.78i8.78iPBCameron Keelan1Francis SmithPitreavieEmirates Arena2 Feb 19
418.79i8.76iCallum Newby1Edinburgh ACEmirates Arena16 Mar 19
428.86i8.76iCameron Darkin-Price2CharnwoodSheffield6 Jan 19
428.86i8.84iKonrad Farrall2James BridgeThanet ACLee Valley26 Jan 19
448.87i8.87iPBRory Howorth1Julie AlexanderTeam BathSheffield6 Jan 19
458.89i8.77iNathan Protheroe3West NorfolkLee Valley2 Feb 19
468.91i8.91iPBSamuel Rimmer1Bracknell ACLee Valley26 Jan 19
468.91i8.91iPBSamuel Clarke3Robert SmithCambridge & ColeridgeLee Valley2 Feb 19
488.92i8.92iPBOliver Lewis1GatesheadGateshead17 Feb 19
499.00i9.00iPBDavid Fullbrook2Lewis ChurchTonbridgeLee Valley16 Mar 19
509.01i9.01iPBGavin Wilson1John WilsonVictoria Park City of GlasgowEmirates Arena16 Mar 19
519.06i9.06iPBDylan Baines1Beth HarrisStevenage & North HertsSheffield6 Jan 19
529.10i9.10iPBJohn Stolberg1BRATBirmingham (PB)10 Feb 19
539.13i9.13iPBJoseph Taylor1Cannock & StaffordLoughborough12 Jan 19
539.13i9.13iPBJack Houghton3Kenneth PearsonCentralCardiff2 Feb 19
559.14i9.14iPBDouglas Noel2Jacob BurtonInvicta East KentLee Valley16 Mar 19
569.19i9.19iPBJamie Tobin1CumbernauldEmirates Arena2 Feb 19
569.19i9.05i/8.8iNathan Langley3DoncasterGateshead17 Mar 19
589.30i9.07iConnor Splevins1Chris MoleNorth Shields PolyGateshead17 Jan 19
Resident Non UK Athletes
8.79i8.79iPBLex Damit3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield6 Jan 19