1. Year: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
800WC Men Overall T54 2019 Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
191.611:30.35Richard Chiassaro T54V3516Jennifer BanksHarlow ACArbon, SUI2 Jun 19
291.9591.95PBNathan Maguire T54U23-1Steven HoskinsKirkby ACArbon, SUI2 Jun 19
31:35.331:35.33PBDillon Labrooy T54U23-1Jenny ArcherWeir Archer AcademyStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
41:35.561:35.56PBDaniel Sidbury T543Christine ParsloeSutton & DistrictStoke Mandeville19 May 19
51:37.831:37.83PBMichael McCabe T54U23-2Christine ParsloeSutton & DistrictStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
61:38.471:38.47PBJack Agnew T54U23-3Heather ArdisLagan ValleyArbon, SUI30 May 19
71:50.781:50.78PBKyle Brotherton T54U23-3Ian MirfinRed StarStoke Mandeville19 May 19
81:50.871:50.87PBLuke Deighan T54U20-4Ian MirfinRed StarStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
91:51.271:47.90Sean Frame T541Ian MirfinRed StarStoke Mandeville19 May 19
101:55.981:55.98PBGraham Spencer T54U20-5Jenny ArcherWeir Archer AcademyStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
111:58.351:49.82Sean Jones T54U23-2Job KingCoventryStoke Mandeville19 May 19
121:58.891:58.89PBXander Van Der Poll T54/F55U23-3CoventryStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
132:00.381:57.75Andrew Bracey T54V4022Richard ChiassaroHarlow ACStoke Mandeville19 May 19
142:01.852:01.85PBGgo Mizuma T54/F57U23-2Richard ChiassaroHarlow ACStoke Mandeville29 Jun 19
152:02.602:02.60PBAndrew Greer T54U17-7Torque RacingBelfast1 Aug 19
162:20.92:00.22Gareth Picken T54/F56U23-3Carolyn FranksCheltenhamCheltenham10 Jul 19
172:25.02:21.1Edward Grazier T54/F56V4524Carolyn FranksCheltenhamCheltenham11 May 19
182:44.052:44.05PBToby Sweeney-Croft T54U15-10Job KingCoventryStoke Mandeville19 May 19
192:48.92:48.9PBCalum McIntosh T54/F556Dumfries HarriersPerth14 Sep 19
202:57.882:57.88PBOliver Porter T54/F55U13-12Darlington HGateshead26 Aug 19
213:30.203:30.20PBIllias Zghoundi T54/F57U13-10HighgateStoke Mandeville7 Sep 19
223:34.673:34.67PBKalem Bennett T54/F55U17-8East HullGateshead26 Aug 19
Resident Non UK Athletes
1:51.321:51.32PBSamuel Kolek T54/F5513Liverpool HStoke Mandeville19 May 19