1. Year: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
HJ U23 Men 2020 to 1.73Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
12.33i2.33iPBTom Gale3Denis DoyleTeam BathHustopece, CZE8 Feb 20
22.15i2.20iJoel Khan2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcesterBirmingham (PB)8 Feb 20
32.12i2.12iPBAdam Jones3Matthew WatsonSouthamptonCardiff25 Jan 20
42.10i2.10PBAdam Brooks2Jeremy DaleYateBirmingham (PB)8 Feb 20
52.08i2.08iPBLiam Reveley3Liane BrownBlaydonSheffield4 Jan 20
62.05i2.05iPBSteven Jones2Liverpool HSheffield16 Feb 20
72.03i2.11iToni Ademuwagun1Carol JacksonThames ValleyLoughborough11 Jan 20
81.96i2.01iNicolas Gerome2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield4 Jan 20
81.96i1.96PBMalachi Gair2Basingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield16 Feb 20
81.96i1.97Joseph Miles2Adam GallieWimborneSheffield16 Feb 20
111.94i1.95Amit Kumar3Ken AllanGlasgow CityEmirates Arena26 Jan 20
121.93i1.98Tom Wright1John HopperDacorum & TringSheffield16 Feb 20
131.91i1.95Joel McFarlane1John McfarlaneCentralBirmingham AL, USA22 Feb 20
141.90i2.07iAdam Berwick1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & ErewashSheffield12 Jan 20
141.90i1.90iPBJake Burkey1Jade SurmanTeam BathSheffield29 Jan 20
161.87i1.89iScott Connal1Colin SinclairKilbarchanSheffield4 Jan 20
171.86i1.86iPBJoseph Murray2Atletismo MijasAntequera, ESP9 Feb 20
181.85i1.96Robert Lewis2Carol JacksonMarshall Milton KeynesLee Valley2 Feb 20
181.85i1.88Kieran Short1Marlborough & District JuniorSheffield15 Feb 20
181.85i1.95Iwan Beggs1SwanseaSheffield15 Feb 20
211.84i1.95Ethan Akanni2Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexleySheffield4 Jan 20
221.82i1.89Caius Joseph2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsEmirates Arena1 Feb 20
221.82i1.89iCal McLennan2Alex KrugerEdinburgh ACEmirates Arena1 Feb 20
241.81i1.90Leonid Chashchin1Stephen David LottHarlow ACSheffield4 Jan 20
251.80i1.89Jamie Worman2Jade SurmanCheltenhamLee Valley5 Feb 20
251.80i1.89iChristopher Everett3Oxford UniSheffield15 Feb 20
271.78i1.78iPBScott Ram2Amber Valley & ErewashSheffield4 Jan 20
281.75i1.88Kyle Hartnell2ExeterLee Valley5 Feb 20
281.75i1.80Christopher Horlock1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictLee Valley5 Feb 20
281.75i1.88Harry Lord3Matt CullenSale Harriers ManchesterNew Haven CT, USA8 Feb 20
311.73i1.81iEuan Urquhart3Victoria Park City of GlasgowEmirates Arena1 Feb 20
Resident Non UK Athletes
1.75i1.80iJorma Blank2Aberdeen UniEmirates Arena8 Feb 20