1. Year: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
HT3K V50 Women 2019 Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
141.2741.27PBJacky Brett4Newquay & ParAbingdon25 May 19
241.2444.98Janet Smith5Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowTorun, POL28 Mar 19
339.1840.74Ruth Bird5Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)CheltenhamCheltenham24 Jul 19
435.3236.14Deborah Montgomery4Basingstoke & Mid HantsKingston14 Jul 19
534.9534.95PBCamilla Thrush1Tony CookKingston & PolyTorun, POL28 Mar 19
631.9133.31Catriona Gentleman2SpenboroughHull30 Jun 19
731.6431.64PBJenny Agyepong3Cambridge HErith14 Sep 19
831.3137.86Janet Dickinson3Paul ReesBournemouthPortsmouth29 Apr 19
929.1829.18PBTracey Brockbank5Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & HoveLewes29 Jul 19
1029.0829.08PBJulie Driscoll1BreconSwansea24 Apr 19
1129.0629.06PBLorna Barlow2KetteringCorby12 May 19
1129.0629.06PBDiane Presswell5Marshall Milton KeynesBedford3 Jul 19
1326.7126.71PBElaine Fileman4Clive ThomsonTavistockExeter12 May 19
1426.2726.27PBSamantha Morgan3Paul MorganIpswichColchester31 Jul 19
1526.0626.47Nicola Whiffen2David PermanPaddock WoodTonbridge22 Apr 19
1625.8025.97Emma Dawson2EllonLivingston25 May 19
1725.7625.76PBSally Pusey2Nene ValleyPeterborough26 Sep 19
1824.2524.25PBAmanda Campbell3JerseySt. Clement29 Aug 19
1922.3522.80Susan Brown5Keith PalmerSouthendBury St. Edmunds1 May 19
2022.2422.24PBJo Heseltine5James WardmanRothwellCleckheaton17 Jul 19
2121.8921.89PBSally Vine5TonbridgeTonbridge31 May 19
2221.8821.88PBCarol Morris3ChelmsfordBury St. Edmunds1 May 19
2321.6422.42Kay Reynolds2RadleyAbingdon3 Jun 19
2421.6223.52Wendy Valentine3Crewe & NantwichWrexham29 Sep 19
2520.7620.76PBRachel Clark5Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-AvonStratford upon Avon3 Jul 19
2620.6820.68PBSusan Hind4Telford ACBurton3 Jul 19
2719.7722.60Susan McCormick5BarnetLee Valley24 Jun 19
2819.0619.06PBMichaela Davis4LoughtonBury St. Edmunds1 May 19
2819.0619.06PBAlison Grist3Ealing Southall & MiddxHillingdon10 Jun 19
3018.6718.67PBAngie Underdown4GloucesterColchester31 Jul 19
3118.6518.65PBVicky Miller2Richmond & ZetlandJarrow20 May 19
3217.4017.40PBDebbie Letham2Dundee HawkhillGrangemouth7 Aug 19
3317.3217.32PBKim Florey3ChelmsfordColchester31 Jul 19
3415.6918.43Sue Paterson2Bill BoydCorbyMilton Keynes22 Sep 19
3515.4016.07Jayne Henderson4CrookJarrow10 Jun 19
3614.7014.70PBKathryn Leech4White HorseAbingdon3 Jun 19
3714.6914.69PBSue Kneill-Boxley4Cannock & StaffordNottingham31 Aug 19
3814.4614.85Bridget Urch4LeamingtonNottingham31 Aug 19
3914.3414.34PBClare Davies2BreconNewport12 Jun 19
4014.0814.08PBSusan Waller-Toyne5Colchester HBury St. Edmunds1 May 19
4113.4613.46PBLesley Richardson1Rohan SamuelEnfield & HaringeyLee Valley24 Jun 19
4212.4212.42PBFiona Palmer2NottsNottingham31 Aug 19
4312.1913.17Sharon Darling2South ShieldsJarrow20 May 19
448.438.43PBNicola Hilson1Colchester HColchester31 Jul 19
458.098.09PBLinda Frances Dunne2MetrosHillingdon10 Jun 19
467.677.67PBWendy Kane2Trevor MuxlowNottsRugby3 Jul 19
477.567.56PBJoanna Body2Hastings ACLewes29 Jul 19
486.986.98PBEloise Bird2St. Edmund PacersMilton Keynes22 Sep 19
496.426.42PBCarol Holgate1ElvetJarrow29 Jul 19
506.206.50Linda Tullett3Haywards HeathLewes29 Jul 19
514.544.54PBAngela Tranter4PrestonPreston15 Sep 19
Resident Non UK Athletes
52.1652.16PBBarbara Norris4Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowTooting Bec29 Sep 19