1. Year: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
PV Men Overall 2020 to 3.00Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
15.855.85PBHarry Coppell2Scott SimpsonWigan & DistrictSportcity4 Sep 20
25.60i5.71Charlie Myers1Chris BoundyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)Gateshead16 Jan 20
 5.20Hexham19 Sep 20
25.60i5.65Adam Hague1Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSheffield22 Jan 20
 5.41Loughborough16 Aug 20
45.36i5.36iPBEthan Walsh1Scott SimpsonShaftesbury BarnetLoughborough11 Jan 20
 5.05Sportcity4 Sep 20
UK 10 TARGET: 5.25
55.24i5.25iJack Phipps4Nick PhippsBirchfield HRouen, FRA8 Feb 20
 4.75Sportcity4 Sep 20
65.09i5.65Jax Thoirs5Colin SinclairGlasgow CityEmirates Arena26 Jan 20
75.01i5.05iGeorge Heppinstall1Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSportcity26 Jan 20
 4.90Sportcity4 Sep 20
75.01i5.83iLuke Cutts10Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSportcity1 Feb 20
95.00i5.15Joseph Lister1Egryn JonesHarrowSheffield15 Feb 20
95.00i5.00iPBAndrew Murphy4Colin SinclairKilbarchanEmirates Arena23 Feb 20
 4.50Loughborough16 Aug 20
114.82i5.15Frankie JohnsonU20-4Simon EastwoodBedford & CountyCardiff8 Mar 20
 4.60Sportcity4 Sep 20
114.82i4.82iPBGlen QuayleU20-5Henrietta PaxtonShaftesbury BarnetCardiff8 Mar 20
134.81i4.81iPBReuben NairneU20-5Brian DonaldsonGlasgow CityEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
144.72i4.72iPBJake WatsonU23-3Peter HillTelford ACLee Valley29 Feb 20
 4.20Telford26 Sep 20
144.72i4.72iPBThomas WalleyU23-1Geoff WardWrexhamCardiff8 Mar 20
 4.60Stretford12 Sep 20
144.72i4.72iPBFynley CauderyU23-1Stuart CauderySwanseaCardiff8 Mar 20
174.70i4.90iNathan GardnerU23-1Beth HarrisStevenage & North HertsLee Valley2 Feb 20
174.70i4.76iAndrew McFarlaneU23-3Andrew McFarlaneGlasgow CitySheffield15 Feb 20
174.70i5.15Euan Bryden4Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowUxbridge22 Feb 20
174.70i4.70iPBOllie ThornerU20-4Toby StevensonWells CitySeattle WA, USA29 Feb 20
 4.55Par30 Aug 20
214.66i5.15Nicolas Cole3Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSportcity1 Feb 20
224.64i4.64iPBPedro GleadallU20-4Neil GleadallBlackheath & BromleyCarshalton9 Feb 20
234.63i4.70Harry Maslen2Sam StanislausIlkleySheffield5 Jan 20
244.61i5.25Rowan May3Birchfield HLoughborough1 Feb 20
244.61i5.26iTim Duckworth2Toby StevensonLiverpool HSeattle WA, USA15 Feb 20
264.60i4.71iOwen HeardU20-4Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)HarrowLee Valley2 Feb 20
264.60i4.76Emmanuel ThomasU23-2CroydonLee Valley2 Feb 20
264.60i4.60iPBLazarus BenjaminU17-7Sale Harriers ManchesterSheffield22 Feb 20
264.60i4.60iPBGeorge HopkinsU20-6Nick PhippsWokingSheffield23 Feb 20
304.59i4.59iPBEwan BradleyU20-5Geoff WardWest CheshireEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
314.57i4.62iScott BrindleyU20-5Colin SinclairNorth AyrshireEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
324.53i4.53iPBStuart BladonU20-5Adrian HemeryTeam KennetSheffield4 Jan 20
334.52i4.60Elliot BreenU23-3Gordon John LillisHerts PhoenixCardiff8 Mar 20
344.50i4.70iJack HarrisU20-4Richard PillingLewesLee Valley2 Feb 20
344.50i4.66iCallum Court5Hayley GinnCardiffSheffield15 Feb 20
344.50i4.50iPBIeuan HosgoodU20-4Islwyn ReesSwanseaSheffield15 Feb 20
344.50i4.50iPBDouglas NoelU20-4Jacob BurtonInvicta East KentLee Valley15 Mar 20
 4.08Dartford10 Oct 20
384.45i4.45iPBMark MellorU20-5Edward ThompsonCardiff ArchersCardiff19 Jan 20
394.44i4.80Peter Glass10James AlexanderLiverpool HCarshalton9 Feb 20
404.42i4.42iPBKarran Kapur-WaltonU20-5LeighCardiff8 Mar 20
414.40i5.26Mark JohnsonV5534Leeds CitySportcity23 Feb 20
 4.00Hexham30 Aug 20
414.40i4.40iPBJoseph WestU23-1Egryn JonesHarrowLee Valley15 Mar 20
414.404.80Jacob ClarkU20-5Alan RichardsonNottsLeamington12 Sep 20
444.35i4.35iPBSam TremellingU20-5Beth HarrisChelmsfordLee Valley9 Feb 20
 3.78Dartford10 Oct 20
454.33i4.40Callum NewbyU20-5Edinburgh ACSheffield4 Jan 20
454.33i4.52Caius JosephU23-2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
454.33i4.37Liam ReveleyU23-1Liane BrownBlaydonSheffield5 Jan 20
 3.80Hexham19 Sep 20
454.33i4.40Nicolas GeromeU23-2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
494.32i4.32iPBConrad Kalinowski1John MahonEnfield & HaringeyCardiff8 Mar 20
504.30i4.31Barnaby CorryU17-7John WakemanBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley12 Jan 20
 4.23Bromley21 Sep 20
504.30i4.40Abraham MelbourneU23-3Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowLee Valley2 Feb 20
504.30i4.50iGeorge OsborneU23-3Maxine RobbinsNottsSheffield15 Feb 20
504.30i4.30iPBCameron Williams-SteinU20-6Katharine SteinLeamingtonSportcity23 Feb 20
 4.00Leamington12 Sep 20
504.30i4.30iPBBryce BreenU20-6Gordon John LillisHerts PhoenixLee Valley15 Mar 20
504.304.40iHoward BellU23-1Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex LadiesWarsaw, POL23 Aug 20
564.27i4.27iPBScott ConnalU23-3Colin SinclairKilbarchanEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
574.23i4.51Lewis Church2David HullTonbridgeSheffield5 Jan 20
574.23i4.23iPBJustin Tarrant2Francis BakerCrawleySheffield5 Jan 20
574.23i4.70Elliot Thompson6Greg RichardsEnfield & HaringeyLee Valley19 Jan 20
574.234.23PBTroy McConvilleU20-5North DownAntrim5 Sep 20
614.22i4.22iPBOliver HerringU23-3Sam StanislausGatesheadCardiff8 Mar 20
 3.80Hexham19 Sep 20
624.20i4.20iPBWilliam TrottU17-8Jane HosgoodSwanseaSheffield22 Feb 20
624.20i4.20PBJack TurnerU20-4Kevin SkinnerExeterBirmingham AL, USA23 Feb 20
 4.20Fagernes, NOR9 Aug 20
624.20i4.35iJoel McFarlaneU23-3John McfarlaneCentralBirmingham AL, USA23 Feb 20
624.204.26James RobinsonV4022HalesowenSwindon6 Sep 20
664.15i4.80iZac HarropU23-1Matt CullenSale Harriers ManchesterCardiff19 Jan 20
UK 100 TARGET: 4.15
674.14i4.75iDylan ThomsonU23-3Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavieEmirates Arena26 Jan 20
684.13i4.50iRyan Bonifas5Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
694.12i4.12iPBDan DeardenU17-6Michael ColeHorsham Blue StarCarshalton9 Feb 20
694.12i4.12iPBEthan KitteridgeU20-6John WakemanBlackheath & BromleyCarshalton9 Feb 20
 3.88Dartford10 Oct 20
694.124.12PBOluwafemi SegunU17-7Gordon John LillisDartford HDartford22 Aug 20
724.10i4.10iPBMurray FotheringhamU20-6Giffnock NorthEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
724.10i4.10iPBLuca MichalowskiU17-6CharnwoodSheffield15 Mar 20
724.104.10PBMatthew BriningU20-4New MarskeHexham30 Aug 20
724.104.10PBKofi Afirifah-MensahU17-7NottsLeamington12 Sep 20
764.08i4.08iPBLeonid ChashchinU23-3Stephen David LottHarlow ACLee Valley19 Jan 20
764.08i4.30iAlastair Prenn4BelgraveLee Valley19 Jan 20
784.07i4.07iPBCal McLennanU23-2Alex KrugerEdinburgh ACEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
 4.00Warsaw, POL23 Aug 20
794.06i4.30iDouglas GrahamV4021Edinburgh ACSportcity1 Feb 20
804.05i4.05iPBBen HillmanU20-6CardiffCardiff19 Jan 20
804.05i4.35iOscar JoppU23-2Norma HarrisStevenage & North HertsBethlehem PA, USA25 Jan 20
804.05i5.45iAndy AshurstV5533Sale Harriers ManchesterSportcity26 Jan 20
834.02i4.31Ian ParkinsonV4019Christopher ParkinsonWycombeCarshalton9 Feb 20
834.02i4.51iDylan BainesU20-4Beth HarrisStevenage & North HertsCardiff8 Mar 20
834.02i4.02iPBJami SchlueterU20-5Alan RichardsonShaftesbury BarnetCardiff8 Mar 20
834.02i4.30Kieran AppsU23-2SouthamptonCardiff8 Mar 20
874.01i4.01iPBGeorge SpainU17-6Matt CullenSale Harriers ManchesterSportcity1 Feb 20
884.00i4.00iPBDaniel GreenU23-1Semeac OlympicFronton, FRA11 Jan 20
 3.80Muret, FRA30 Aug 20
884.00i4.00PBAlfie EdwardsU17-7Susan TaylorWakefieldSheffield12 Jan 20
884.00i4.00iPBJoshua JamesU17-7Sheffield & DearneSheffield8 Feb 20
 3.70Stretford4 Oct 20
884.00i4.20iThomas BenfieldU20-4BurtonSheffield8 Feb 20
884.00i4.00iPBThomas AshtonU17-7Dacorum & TringLee Valley15 Mar 20
 3.80Lee Valley15 Aug 20
933.97i3.97PBAidan BrindleyU17-6Colin SinclairNorth AyrshireEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
943.95i3.95iPBGlen MorrisU17-7John MahonEnfield & HaringeyLee Valley9 Feb 20
943.95i3.95iPBNoah OsborneU17-7Jane HosgoodSwanseaSheffield22 Feb 20
943.95i3.95iPBBrook WhyattU20-5Sale Harriers ManchesterSportcity15 Mar 20
973.93i3.93iPBPhilip KastnerU20-4Adrian HemeryWaltonSheffield4 Jan 20
983.92i3.93iDaniel RoffeyU20-4Diana NormanEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Feb 20
983.92i4.00William SnashallU20-5Richard PillingCrawleyCarshalton9 Feb 20
983.92i3.92iPBTim PenleyU17-6Marshall Milton KeynesCardiff8 Mar 20
1013.91i3.95Cameron WellsU17-7Richard PillingEast GrinsteadLee Valley25 Jan 20
 3.70Lewes12 Sep 20
1023.90i4.20William FootU17-6Nathan PentinChesterfieldSheffield12 Jan 20
1023.90i4.11Bilen AhmetV3513John MahonKingston & PolyLee Valley8 Mar 20
1043.87i4.00iDavid AwdeV3514Nick PhippsWokingEmirates Arena1 Feb 20
 3.43Bromley14 Sep 20
1053.86i4.80Glyn PriceV5033Edward ThompsonSwanseaCardiff25 Jan 20
1063.82i3.82iPBJasper HawkinsU23-1Edward ThompsonCardiffCardiff8 Mar 20
1063.82i3.82iPBEfan HoogendoornU17-6Cardiff ArchersCardiff8 Mar 20
1083.80i3.80iPBLachlan GrayU20-5Edinburgh ACGrangemouth11 Feb 20
 3.30Grangemouth7 Jan 20
1093.76i3.76iPBOtis Schorr-KonU17-7Richard PillingLewesLee Valley25 Jan 20
1103.75i3.75iPBWilliam LaneU17-8Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSheffield5 Feb 20
 3.50Stretford4 Oct 20
1113.73i3.73iPBRory HoworthU20-5Team BathSheffield4 Jan 20
1123.71i4.05iGareth Wiltshire13CardiffLoughborough1 Feb 20
1123.71i3.71iPBHarry BurrowU17-6Gary TunstallPrestonSportcity1 Feb 20
1143.70i3.70PBOri BartleU17-7Richard PillingLewesLee Valley12 Jan 20
 3.70Lewes12 Sep 20
1143.70i3.70iPBOliver ThatcherU20-5Andrew FisherWinchesterUxbridge22 Feb 20
1143.703.70PBBenjamin PlattU17-8John WakemanBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley15 Aug 20
1143.704.32Harry Kendall2Mike CordenTonbridgeYeovil4 Oct 20
1183.684.00Luke Williams10John WakemanAshford ACDartford10 Oct 20
1193.63i3.90Bradley Eisnor2Julia MachinEastbourneSheffield5 Jan 20
1203.61i3.61iPBOliver EarlyU17-7Jade HardingChelmsfordLee Valley25 Jan 20
1203.61i3.90Daniel Stanley2Blackpool, Wyre & FyldeSportcity1 Feb 20
1223.60i3.60iPBJames PrattU17-7Richard PillingCrawleyCarshalton15 Feb 20
 3.50Lewes12 Sep 20
1223.60i3.60iPBSam CouplandU17-7Graham PilkingtonSouthport WaterlooSheffield15 Mar 20
1223.603.90Haydn WilliamsU20-5Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & TringLee Valley16 Aug 20
1223.603.60PBLouis MillerU17-7UnattachedLausanne, SUI6 Sep 20
1223.603.60PBStephen SimmonsU20-6Dennis JohnsonBedford & CountyYeovil4 Oct 20
1223.603.76Toby IrvingU20-6George Freeman-AustinReading ACReading11 Oct 20
1283.59i3.89iAdam OrrU20-4Victoria Park City of GlasgowEmirates Arena29 Feb 20
1293.583.60Theo FotheringhamU20-6Ashford ACDartford10 Oct 20
1303.57i3.57iPBAdam HooleU20-6Team East LothianEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
1303.57i3.57iPBErik EscalaU20-5CentralEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
1323.56i4.15iSam FenwickU20-4SwanseaCardiff25 Jan 20
1333.53i3.53iPBAdam BoothU20-5Graeme GourlayPoole ACSheffield4 Jan 20
1333.53i3.70Kieran Russ3DaventrySheffield5 Jan 20
1353.52i3.55Noah JonesU17-7City of PlymouthCardiff5 Jan 20
1353.52i3.52iPBDillan TierneyU17-7Richard PillingCrawleyCarshalton9 Feb 20
 3.40Lewes12 Sep 20
1353.52i3.60Gavin Berry9Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictCarshalton9 Feb 20
1383.51i3.51iPBJay CookU17-8Matt CullenBuryLoughborough11 Jan 20
1393.50i3.50iPBWilliam HodiU17-6NairnAberdeen16 Jan 20
1393.50i3.50PBAlister MacKayU17-6Duncan FlockhartInvernessEmirates Arena5 Feb 20
1393.50i3.60Alexander Hookway7Mark HookwayTonbridgeLee Valley15 Mar 20
1393.503.50PBOliver AdnittU17-6John BrantKingston upon HullStretford12 Sep 20
1393.503.60Sam KeysU20-5George Freeman-AustinReading ACReading11 Oct 20
1443.45i3.72iJacob BrownU17-7Michael BrownCity of NorwichSheffield22 Feb 20
1443.45i3.50iSamuel GormanU20-4Liane BrownBlaydonGateshead12 Mar 20
1463.43i3.50Josh Strudwick4Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
1463.43i3.71Glenn AspindleU23-1SpenboroughSheffield5 Jan 20
1463.43i3.70iJordan Mitchell4Ted GreySutton-in-AshfieldSheffield5 Jan 20
1493.42i3.60William AshtonU20-5Dacorum & TringCarshalton9 Feb 20
 3.40Lee Valley16 Aug 20
1503.40i3.40iPBGavin Brady13Liverpool RCSheffield29 Jan 20
1503.40i4.02iDavid PearsonV5031WimborneEton2 Feb 20
1503.40i3.40PBSammy BallU17-7Michael DyerReading ACSheffield15 Mar 20
 3.40Reading11 Oct 20
1503.40i3.40iPBRuari McDonaldU17-8Sale Harriers ManchesterSportcity15 Mar 20
1503.403.50Daniel Clague10ManxDouglas20 Sep 20
1503.403.60Benjamin LathamU20-4YateYate20 Sep 20
1503.403.70Liam HillierU20-5Sam Hillier-SmithYateYate27 Oct 20
1573.33i3.60William Carter1Richard HowesPontefractSheffield5 Jan 20
1573.333.33PBJack StauntonU17-7Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowBromley14 Sep 20
1593.32i3.45iMorgan WhiteU15-8Sale Harriers ManchesterCardiff8 Mar 20
1603.30i4.80John AndrewsV5535Epsom & EwellCarshalton4 Jan 20
1603.30i3.30iPBCalum LaingU23-2Lancaster UniSheffield29 Jan 20
1603.303.30PBBrandon AtchisonU23-2Martin BullockManxDouglas20 Sep 20
1603.303.30PBLewis GjokaU17-7HalesowenTelford26 Sep 20
1643.27i3.27iPBJack NichollsU23-3Cambridge & ColeridgeEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
1653.25i3.80Kurt GilbertU20-6TauntonCardiff19 Jan 20
1653.25i3.50Derek HateleyV5029Terry SelwayNuneatonBirmingham (PB)8 Feb 20
1673.23i3.30Scott RamU23-2Amber Valley & ErewashSheffield5 Jan 20
1683.21i3.90iDave GordonV5030Dacorum & TringLee Valley1 Mar 20
1693.20i3.30Jamie WormanU23-2Jade SurmanCheltenhamBirmingham (PB)18 Jan 20
1693.20i3.20iPBRudi MayU15-9Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSheffield8 Feb 20
 3.00Stretford10 Oct 20
1693.20i4.70Allan LeiperV5538Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictLee Valley23 Feb 20
1693.20i3.20iPBHarry CrosbyU17-6Andrew FisherWinchesterSheffield15 Mar 20
1693.203.20PBCharlie ArnoldU15-8UnattachedLimoges, FRA22 Jul 20
1693.203.30Craig MartinU20-5ManxDouglas9 Sep 20
1693.203.20PBJamie PaulU17-7James AlexanderBallymena & AntrimBelfast12 Sep 20
1693.203.53iAngus BowlingU17-7Roy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene ValleySt. Ives13 Oct 20
1773.183.18PBOscar WitcombeU15-9John WakemanBlackheath & BromleyDartford10 Oct 20
1783.16i3.16iPBJack HughesU15-9ChelmsfordLee Valley25 Jan 20
1793.15i3.15iPBLouis GreenU20-5North SomersetSheffield22 Jan 20
1803.13i3.13iPBEthan AkanniU23-2Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexleySheffield5 Jan 20
1803.13i3.66Nathan LangleyU23-3Mike CordenDoncasterSheffield5 Jan 20
1823.12i3.60Adie WhiteV4528Hayley FoxLincoln WellingtonSheffield22 Jan 20
1823.12i3.12iPBGeorge AspreyU20-6Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictCarshalton9 Feb 20
1843.11i3.11iPBJames AllisonU17-8Sheffield & DearneSportcity1 Feb 20
1853.103.51Ron ToddV5536CentralGrangemouth7 Jan 20
 3.10iGrangemouth8 Jan 20
1853.10i3.15Jon LadleyV3516John AndrewsWaltonLee Valley23 Feb 20
1853.10i3.10iPBDjavam PedroU17-6Sale Harriers ManchesterSheffield15 Mar 20
1853.10i3.23iStephen BatesU17-6NuneatonSheffield15 Mar 20
1853.10i3.10iPBAlex StirzakerU17-7Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSheffield15 Mar 20
1853.103.10PBAdam NolanU17-8Jeremy DaleYateYate20 Sep 20
1853.103.10PBNeal MasonV7051Midland MastersYate20 Sep 20
1923.05i3.40Zack MichalowskiU17-8CharnwoodLoughborough11 Jan 20
1923.053.05PBDuncan ArnoldV5536UnattachedLimoges, FRA22 Jul 20
1943.03i3.23iSean ReidyV3517Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene ValleySheffield5 Jan 20
1943.03i3.03iPBKyle SkeneU17-7Montrose & DistrictEmirates Arena18 Jan 20
1963.02i3.02iPBIsaac LancasterU17-8Richard PillingLewesCarshalton9 Feb 20
 3.00Lewes12 Sep 20
1963.02i3.02iPBTyler JohnsonU17-7Daniel PartonBirchfield HCardiff8 Mar 20
1963.02i3.02iPBGeorge MackenzieU15-8Blackpool, Wyre & FyldeCardiff8 Mar 20
1993.01i3.01iPBLouis WillsonU17-8Carl GrahamNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley25 Jan 20
2003.00i3.00PBSulaiman OuilesU17-8David HanstockCheltenhamBirmingham (PB)18 Jan 20
2003.00i4.00Simon EastwoodV5033Bedford & CountyLee Valley8 Mar 20
2003.00i5.02Bob KingmanV4525Newham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley8 Mar 20
2003.003.50Colin HaytonV6039Leeds CityHexham30 Aug 20
2003.003.00PBJames RogersU15-10Stephen RasonNewquay & ParPar30 Aug 20
2003.003.10Michael FranklinV5032WaltonSwindon6 Sep 20
2003.003.30Joe McGrathV4018Vespa EllisBasildonYate20 Sep 20
2003.003.00PBToby SplainU15-8George Freeman-AustinReading ACReading11 Oct 20
Resident Non UK Athletes
5.38i5.38iPBRubem Miranda5HarrowLee Valley19 Jan 20
5.28i5.57iNikandros Stylianou9Enfield & HaringeyLee Valley19 Jan 20
4.80i4.80iPBMatthew FayBath UniSheffield15 Feb 20
4.53i4.53iPBPablo Trescoli3Victoria Park & Tower HamletsSheffield5 Jan 20
4.45i4.45iPBBrian Flynn1Egryn JonesBrunel Uni LondonAbbotstown, IRL29 Feb 20
4.45i4.58Pui Yin Cheung5Trevor FoxSheffield & DearneSportcity15 Mar 20
4.26i4.30Tommasco Battisti6CardiffCardiff25 Jan 20
3.80i4.01iKaspars KazemaksV3514Nick PhippsWokingLee Valley8 Mar 20
3.52i4.00Stanislav VilgaV3518Thames ValleyCarshalton9 Feb 20
3.46i3.57iBenedek NagyStrathclyde UniEmirates Arena8 Feb 20
3.20i3.70iKris Jensen2Cambridge UniLee Valley29 Feb 20