1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
SP3K U17 Women Indoor All Time to 13.00Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
116.59i16.84Serena Vincent2Bronwin CarterCity of PortsmouthSheffield24 Feb 18
215.64i16.00Adele Nicoll2Andy BrittanBirchfield HVäxjö, SWE16 Mar 13
315.56i15.77Nana Gyedu2John HillierCambridge HLee Valley17 Mar 19
414.86i16.74Sarah Omoregie2Gareth LeaseCardiffSheffield12 Mar 16
514.79i15.25Meghan Porterfield2Alison GreyVictoria Park City of GlasgowSheffield12 Feb 22
614.78i16.04Issy Stamp2South LondonCarshalton10 Mar 24
714.69i15.58Annabel Amadin2Bob GaisieSale Harriers ManchesterSheffield16 Jan 22
814.64i14.78Hannah Bridge2John HillierCambridge HLee Valley20 Mar 22
914.47i16.51Hannah Molyneaux2Malcolm FentonNene ValleySheffield15 Jan 17
1014.35i14.77Ada'ora Chigbo2North SomersetCardiff8 Mar 15
1114.30i14.95Amaya Scott-Rule2Andrew FisherSouthamptonAthlone, IRL10 Dec 16
1114.30i14.36iTeddy Tchoudja2John ScottShettlestonEmirates Arena6 Feb 19
1314.29i15.64Rhea Southcott2Toni MinichielloLeeds CitySheffield15 Jan 17
1414.20i15.37Divine Oladipo2John HillierBlackheath & BromleySheffield28 Feb 15
1414.20i15.14Dara Adebayo2Gary TelferHarrowLee Valley18 Mar 18
1614.16i15.69Omolola Kuponiyi2Geoff TylerChelmsfordLee Valley8 Feb 20
1714.05i15.03Ellie Bostock2DacorumLee Valley4 Mar 23
1813.94i13.94iPBHayley Dimond2Claire DimondMarshall Milton KeynesLee Valley29 Jan 22
1913.83i14.73Bekki Roche1WESPASheffield14 Jan 18
2013.79i13.79iPBMillie Noyce2Judy OakesCrawleySheffield23 Feb 19
2113.68i13.68iPBLily Naylor2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & ErewashSheffield14 Jan 18
2213.67i14.13Jessica Hopkins2Steve MitchellChelmsfordLee Valley7 Jan 18
2313.66i14.14Olivia Dobson2Richard DerrickExeterAthlone, IRL10 Dec 16
2413.57i13.57iPBZoe Gregory2BasildonLee Valley4 Mar 23
2513.53i15.71Gaia Osborne2Bronwin CarterCity of PortsmouthSheffield13 Feb 16
2613.52i13.71Gabriella Tcheukam2Paul WestonCroydonLee Valley14 Jan 24
2713.42i13.88Emma Dakin2RotherhamSheffield22 Nov 15
2713.42i13.69Erin Lobley1Joe FrostHallamshireSheffield22 Feb 20
2913.41i13.76Denisha Marshall-Brown2Debbie CookHerne HillCarshalton21 Feb 16
2913.41i13.41iPBHolly Adams2Dave BennettKingston upon HullSheffield22 Feb 20
3113.40i14.68Alani Dumbuya2Simon ForsterLeighSheffield10 Feb 24
3213.37i13.37iPBJade Gray2Thomas McTaggartLawEmirates Arena22 Jan 22
3213.37i13.85Yasmin Baker2Karl HopperWigan & DistrictSheffield10 Feb 24
3413.22i14.05Daphney Adebayo1Jamie RussellSheffield & DearneSheffield5 Feb 20
3513.21i13.21iPBGeorgia Russell2WaltonSheffield22 Feb 20
3613.15i13.15iPBVictoria Anestik2Marek AnestikFalkirkGrangemouth16 Feb 24
3713.12i13.12iPBAshleigh Bailey2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small HeathSheffield25 Feb 17
3713.12i13.55Rebecca Wright1Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex LadiesEmirates Arena26 Nov 22
3713.12i13.12iPBAva Mitchell2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of GlasgowGrangemouth16 Feb 24
4013.09i17.39Cleo Agyepong1John HillierCambridge HLee Valley15 Mar 20
4113.07i13.69Eloise Locke1John HillierBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley9 Jan 16
4213.04i13.04iPBFreya Witheat2Windsor Slough Eton & HounslowSheffield22 Feb 20
4313.02i13.02iPBMakayla Joseph2HarrowUxbridge22 Feb 20