Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.84Richard Ward U20M Belgrave3:49.43:44.96
23:53.06Adam BowdenPBU20MTony BushHarrow3:53.063:40.83
33:53.81Robert SmithPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.813:49.79
43:56.46Andrew ShermanPBU20MMatt RoeSwindon/Butler Uni3:55.123:43.12
53:56.88Jermaine MaysPBU20MKenneth PikeKent3:55.543:39.84
63:57.91Ben Tickner U20M Wells City/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni3:54.003:43.00
73:58.66Richard LeePBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.663:54.18
84:01.58Owain MatthewsPBU20M Bedford & County/Tulsa Uni3:59.653:50.58
94:09.88Adam Vandenberg U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:59.603:51.03
104:10.79Chris Hearn U20M Marshall Milton Keynes4:04.63:57.95
114:10.98Colin McCourt U17MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni4:10.353:37.06
14:11.36Ahmed Ali U15M Newham & Essex Beagles4:08.63:56.6
24:12.60Michael SmartPBU15M Harrow4:12.603:45.01
34:17.84James Ellis U15MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth4:17.23:52.76
44:18.87Chris KnightsPBU15M Peterborough4:18.874:00.2
54:21.36Paul Erwood U15MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni4:20.643:48.23
64:24.55Craig BravingtonPBU15M Bournemouth4:24.554:05.1
74:26.16Craig Ivemy U15M Hailsham4:22.23:58.8
14:28.18Lisa DobriskeyPBU17WGeorge GandyAshford AC4:28.103:59.50
84:28.34C Harbour U15M Kent  
94:28.71C Gillespie U15M Oxon  
104:30.91James HorsmanPBU15M Bedford & County4:30.914:00.3
114:33.88Tom Russell U15M Cornwall AC4:18.254:01.64
124:34.45Chris Sargent U15M Yeovil4:31.44:12.4
14:34.76Katrina Wootton U15WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:32.04:06.69
24:42.01Melissa Wall U15W Basildon4:34.24:34.2
34:46.95Helen GloverPBU15W Cornwall AC4:46.954:37.94
24:48.52Frances BriscoeSBU20WGlynn TromansWhite Horse/Swindon4:48.524:32.15
44:50.17Leonie Smith U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.834:29.86
34:51.20Claire JohnsonPBU20W Luton4:51.204:45.0
44:52.09Melanie White U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni4:51.964:47.54
54:52.30S Mabbett U15M Berks  
64:52.70Isabelle Stoate U15W North Devon/Butler Uni4:50.224:31.03
74:53.79J Rhodes U15M Oxon  
54:55.31Claire HallisseyPBU20WKeith BrackstoneWatford/Cambridge Uni4:55.314:36.67
64:55.68Laura NursePBU17W North Devon/Bath Uni4:55.684:41.81
84:55.92M Jessop U15M Bucks  
74:56.36H Fairbairn U20W Hants  
84:56.58S Crannis U20W Wilts  
94:57.04E Whittaker U15M Somer  
105:06.31R Gibbs U15M Herts  
115:07.70E Fisher U15M Kent  
125:07.78S Fairhead U15M Sy