Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.65Youcef Abdi SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia3:41.043:41.04
23:44.62Alister MosesPBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet3:44.623:44.62
33:46.75Steve Sharp SENM Belgrave3:45.333:43.42
43:46.84Nick McCormickSBU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth3:46.843:35.74
53:47.17Michael Skinner U23MAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:45.283:42.35
63:47.57Gary MurrayPBU23M St. Malachy's/Ireland3:47.573:41.37
73:48.71Pat Davoren SENM Brighton Phoenix3:46.133:42.3
83:48.91Kevin SheppardPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:48.913:43.54
93:48.97Mike GregoryPBSENM Winchester3:48.973:48.97
103:49.71Steve NeillSBV35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters3:49.713:46.1
113:49.99Sam Haughian U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:47.133:45.23
123:50.56Ivan Hollingsworth SENM Wallsend/Morpeth3:48.893:48.32
133:51.60Jonathan EarnshawPBV35M Guildford & Godalming3:51.603:51.60
143:52.20Dave Mitchinson SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police3:50.743:50.51
153:52.23Robert Smith U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
163:55.22Mark Sanford SENM Chelmsford3:49.873:46.01
173:55.56David Cowlishaw SENM London Irish3:51.233:51.23
14:01.8Neil Tucker SENM North Devon/Loughborough Students3:58.33:55.1
24:03.5Alex JoanidesPBSENM Highgate4:03.54:00.1
34:04.6Larry MangelshotSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:04.63:43.74
44:04.8Shukri Omar U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:01.283:49.18
54:06.1Ian Cunningham SENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:05.94:05.9
64:07.2Andrew LingardSBU23M Basildon4:07.24:04.50
74:07.6Simon LingardPBU20M Swindon4:07.64:07.6
84:07.7Richard WilliamsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni4:07.74:00.1
94:07.9Chris LambPBU17MGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton4:07.93:58.82
104:07.9David BattersbyPBSENM Bedford & County/Loughborough Students4:07.94:07.9
14:28.88Lynne GallagherPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.884:28.88
24:31.33Sue Bosher U23W Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni4:30.94:26.85
34:32.66Sonia Samuels U23WGeorge GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4:32.404:25.58
44:40.56Barbara ParkerPBU20W City of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:40.564:11.52
54:41.93Ceri MitchellPBU20WTony FernTeam Southampton/Cardiff Met Uni4:41.934:20.26
64:44.38AN Other SENW Spain  
74:44.50Jo KingPBSENW London Heathside/Thames Valley4:44.504:38.31
84:44.57Grace HarveySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.94:37.82
94:45.84Victoria Kenny U20W Ipswich4:45.754:45.75
104:47.54Melanie WhitePBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni4:47.544:47.54
114:48.40Meredith Pannett SENW Dulwich/Tonbridge4:46.44:30.7
14:51.1Ruth Chadney U17W Bournemouth4:48.24:45.5
24:52.0Claire TricePBU23W Rugby & Northampton4:52.04:52.0
34:52.9Natalie Real U15W Bournemouth4:49.94:42.3
44:53.7Laura Tanner U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.14:49.1
54:55.2Charlie Gaspar U15W Marshall Milton Keynes4:50.944:35.49
64:55.4Hollie SmithPBU17W Chelmsford4:55.44:55.4
74:55.9Hannah JonesPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.94:41.74
124:58.33Amie Booth U17W Bedford & County4:55.444:55.44
135:03.76Hayley RulePBU15W Herts Phoenix4:55.84:47.89
85:04.1Nicola Bartholomew U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:59.44:52.7
95:05.0India Lee U15WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.54:35.0
145:07.15Gemma Curley U15W Mansfield4:50.44:46.55
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.88Olly LawsPBU23MAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:52.883:47.09
23:53.21Scott Overall U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
33:53.33Kevin HayesSBSENM Nuneaton3:50.63:48.95
43:53.48Andrew McKennaPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:53.483:53.48
53:53.83Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County3:53.833:53.83
53:53.86Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County3:53.833:53.83
63:53.86Julian WilkieSBSENM Cheltenham3:52.73:52.7
73:54.39Chris SmithPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.393:54.39
83:54.6Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.643:52.71
93:55.32Louis JonesPBU23M Crawley3:55.323:55.32
103:55.98Alan McDougallSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:55.983:52.14
113:56.28Daragh McDaidPBU23M Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:56.283:56.28
123:57.62Chris ReynoldsPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.623:46.4
133:59.39Andy BarberSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:59.393:51.5
144:03.22Simon Everington SENM Dacorum & Tring/Westbury4:02.273:53.09
154:05.16James Tydeman U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
164:06.74Paul Farmer SENM Luton3:58.703:56.0
14:08.7Chris WoodPBV40M Watford4:08.74:01.57
24:10.0David Crossland V40M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.034:08.03
54:11.0Alistair Smith U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:10.883:54.58
84:13.2Jamie HarberPBU17M Reading AC4:13.24:13.2
94:14.6Stephen Ames U17M Bedford & County4:10.74:02.13
104:14.7Karl McCullochPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.73:54.28
144:18.6Ken DanielSBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:18.64:08.00
14:54.5Angela Murphy V35W London Heathside/Unattached4:53.54:48.1
25:00.2Megan Jones U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:57.114:57.11
35:04.2Alison Bellars U17W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students4:57.374:44.82
65:08.6Kirsty Fitzgibbon U15W Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.64:42.43
105:16.4Gillian Moss U13W West Norfolk5:07.474:39.45
115:17.1Charlotte TaylorPBU13W Colchester & Tendring5:17.15:04.02
125:28.5Cherrelle ElvinPBU17W Team Southampton5:28.55:28.5
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.45Peter KelliePBU20M Gloucester/Derby3:58.453:58.45
23:59.75Gordon Lee SENM Nuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters3:57.043:57.04
34:01.05AN Other SENM Spain  
44:01.46Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.464:01.46
54:01.66Carl ConveyPBU20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
64:01.80Tom Naylor U23M Brighton Phoenix3:59.43:54.82
74:02.59Phil Banks U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
84:02.86Stephen Holmes U23M Blackheath & Bromley4:02.24:02.2
94:03.01Matt Janes U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County4:02.053:51.31
104:05.92Nick SamuelsPBU23MGeorge GandyBlackburn4:05.923:44.2
114:06.20Roger Mullins SENM Cheltenham4:06.144:06.14
124:06.45Alex Felce U15M Cheltenham4:05.483:48.73
134:08.96Lewis Cadman U17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
144:10.05Alan Turnbull V35M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside4:02.944:02.94
154:14.58Gavin ChattertonSBSENM Chelmsford4:14.584:09.74
34:17.5Iskender Ibrahim U17M London Heathside4:17.14:02.52
44:17.8David Bedwell V45M Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:10.13:52.4
25:15.7Louise EleyPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:15.75:15.7
95:45.4Kathrine FoySBU11W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:45.44:52.4
115:49.6Lucy Dowsett U13WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire5:32.34:21.38
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:35.1Richard Mead U15MNat FisherNewham & Essex Beagles4:27.84:00.22
74:41.4Gemma Turtle U17WDavid FarrowShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:40.14:14.06
84:43.8Katy Smith U23W Thurrock4:40.04:32.39
104:50.3Ian Emery V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.744:37.4
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
84:56.6Jodie ClassickPBSENW Thurrock4:56.64:56.6
1500 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.3Gail DuckworthSBV45WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters5:11.35:00.12
45:13.8Richard BloomPBV55M Herts Phoenix5:13.85:13.8
55:20.1J Butterworth U15W Basildon