Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5M
PosMWGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23:24Simon TonuiPBSENM Kenya23:2423:24
2 23:36Keith CullenPBSENM Highgate23:3623:36
3 24:18Zachary KiharaPBU20M Birchfield H/Kenya24:1824:18
4 25:27David MachariaPBSENM Kent/Kenya25:2725:27
5 26:03Jamie Nunn SENM Billericay/Basildon25:4625:15
6 26:04Kofi AgyeiPBV40M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans26:0426:04
7 26:24Jonathan PowellPBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni26:2426:24
8 26:46Dominic HallPBSENM Highgate26:4626:46
9126:48Cathy MutwaPBSENW Birchfield H/Kenya26:4826:48
10 26:50Dale BickhamSBSENM Highgate/Australia26:5026:07
11 26:54Richard HollandPBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters26:5426:54
12 27:17Ryan ProutSBU23MJeremy FreemanBrentwood Running Club27:1724:56
13 27:18Peter DownieSBSENM Newark AC27:1825:37
14 27:25Paul LemmonSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon27:2526:54
15 27:30John SearSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies27:3025:55
16 27:36Harold WyberSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies27:3626:39
17 27:46Lee McMeekinPBSENM Medway & Maidstone27:4627:46
18 27:49Gareth RobbPBSENM Paddock Wood27:4927:13
19 27:50Jamal Mohamed U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle27:1925:36
20 27:53Kieran WhiteSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force27:5325:47
21 28:00Lloyd MaddockPBV35M London Heathside28:0028:00
23 28:03Tony LashmarSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets28:0326:59
4 28:16Tim WigleySBV40M Bourne28:1628:15
2 28:22Paul BrownSBV45M Bournemouth28:2227:04
2 28:23Danielle SalePBU17W Orion28:2328:23
3 28:32Jo KingPBV35W London Heathside/Thames Valley28:3228:32
1 29:05Mike MannPBV55M Dulwich/Herne Hill29:0529:05
5 29:30David BarrettPBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies29:3029:30
3 29:36Steve Smythe V45M Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe28:5825:41
1 29:40Paul Ross-DaviesSBV50M Invicta East Kent/Welsh Masters29:4028:32
4 29:59Gordon FauldsPBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Taunton29:5929:59
43 29:59Gordon FauldsPBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Taunton29:5929:59
2 30:01David HartPBV50M Bourne28:5628:56
4 30:04Angela HowePBSENW London Heathside/Fife30:0430:04
53 30:40David ShortridgePBSENMPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics30:4030:40
3 30:53Andy CattonSBV50M Ilford30:5324:24
5 30:57Beth Anderson SENW Shaftesbury Barnet30:1830:18
4 31:03Dave SiffordPBV50M Castle Point Joggers31:0331:03
1 32:40Robin DicksonSBV60M Croydon/Thames Hare & Hounds32:4032:04
2 33:07Vic WilsonSBV60M Woodford Green Essex Ladies33:0732:02
81 33:36Gary Deathridge V40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets33:0033:00
92 34:36Lee BrucePBSENMRichard BruceVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34:3634:36
1 35:17Len ParrottPBV65M Havering/Southern Counties Vets35:1735:17
1 35:34N Macerlean V45W Cant H  
110 36:15Alec PattisonPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets36:1536:15
119 36:59Alan CathcartPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets36:5936:59
127 37:59Jenn MattinsonPBU20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets37:5937:59
131 38:22Catherine NashPBV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets38:2238:22
1 39:43Pamela Jones V65WRob SargentIlford/Southern Counties Vets39:0638:02
152 40:13Elaine BattsonPBV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets40:1340:13
157 41:09Dave Webb SENM VPTH  
163 42:29Brenda Puech SENW VPTH  
170 43:21Matt Percy SENM VPTH  
174 43:37AN Other        
186 45:16Dave Leigh V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets41:2641:26