Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
21:55.18Steven Redshaw U23M Gateshead/Royal Air Force1:52.861:52.86
31:56.18Dan SamuelsPBSENM Morpeth/Gateshead/Elswick1:55.581:52.94
41:57.24Martyn Gordon SENM Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:53.6
51:58.01Richard Blake Smith U23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:56.661:56.35
11:58.97Alan Piggford U17MStephen ShawHartlepool1:56.701:52.89
22:02.31Tom Patton U17M Gateshead1:59.41:57.2
32:03.31Lewis Timmins U17MLindsay DunnGosforth/Northumbria Uni2:02.81:54.40
42:04.41Sean WilsonPBU17M Louth2:04.412:04.41
12:10.29Glenn DochertyPBU15M Birtley/Gateshead2:10.292:01.65
22:12.69Jonny PearsonSBU15M Elswick/Oxford Uni/Blaydon2:12.691:57.9
32:12.79Marc DochertyPBU15M Birtley/Gateshead2:12.791:57.0
42:12.89Michael Gillespie U15MAmanda GillespieCentral2:11.442:11.44
12:17.17Kelly Rodmell U20W Border/Giffnock North2:14.22:14.2
12:20.44Sam Hart U17W Gateshead2:14.72:12.36
22:21.12Claire Simpson SENWBarry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn/Gateshead2:20.72:15.7
32:23.78Sarah Evans U20W Jarrow & Hebburn/Gateshead2:20.42:18.3
12:25.69Rebecca Shield U15W Durham2:21.742:16.9
22:26.57Laura Taylor U15W Giffnock North2:23.52:20.98
22:26.63Bethany Staniland U17WPaul WilsonLeeds City2:23.52:20.8
32:26.72Samantha Duffy U15W Gateshead2:22.62:15.00
12:26.74Adam MorrellPBU13M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers2:26.741:53.70
42:27.53Samantha ColebyPBU15WJulie ColebyDurham2:27.532:07.84
52:28.59Abbie Johnson U15W Scarborough2:21.592:21.59
12:30.90Clare McPhee U13W Kingston upon Hull2:26.92:17.19
22:35.05Stephanie-Kate Crowell U13W Jarrow & Hebburn2:29.52:21.71
32:35.87Alex Wheatman U13W Scarborough2:30.82:14.9
42:38.82Zoe Garton U13WJohn BrantKingston upon Hull2:37.02:37.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.98Kerr Johnstone U23M Thames Valley/Falkirk1:54.541:53.4
21:59.28James Wardman SENMKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland1:57.601:55.2
11:59.69James Minter U17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:54.841:50.85
22:02.12Tyrone Crow U17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:01.82:01.8
12:04.78Andrew Lagan U15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.201:54.12
22:06.64Andrew Stanton U15MPhilip TownsendGateshead2:04.51:51.09
12:10.15Karen Johns SENW Gateshead2:06.742:05.7
32:12.51Luke Stockton U15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.752:04.75
12:20.55Callum WatsonSBU13M Elswick/Gateshead2:20.552:02.54
22:21.32Matthew Gillespie U13MAmanda GillespieCentral2:20.661:51.72
32:28.25Ross MurrayPBU13MCraig WinrowGateshead2:28.251:50.69
12:36.51Michelle Stone U13WSamantha HodgesKingston upon Hull2:33.02:15.23
22:39.64Emily Dent U13W Wakefield2:32.82:30.2