Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:01.3Stephen LongSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts2:01.31:56.8
 2:02.8Matthew Chetwyn U20M Derby AC  
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Joshua Moody U15M Matlock1:57.061:54.73
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:03.3Tom PhillipsSBU20M Durham Uni2:03.31:53.04
 2:04.5Joshua Marriott U20M Rushcliffe  
 2:10.4S. Jones U17M Notts Schs  
 2:13.4Paul ThompsonSBU15M Notts2:13.42:05.1
 2:16.5Ben ConnorPBU15M Derby2:16.52:02.0
 2:16.8Tom BarkerPBU15M Matlock2:16.82:16.8
 2:18.2Lee JonesPBU15M Matlock2:18.22:18.2
 2:19.3Kyle FowlerPBU15MBashir HussainBuxton2:19.31:57.62
 2:19.5Alex Leverton U15M Notts Schs  
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Michael Bosworth U13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.42:08.9
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Henry PartridgePBU13M Mansfield2:24.22:19.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:25.0Chris DawePBU15M Ilford2:25.02:25.0
 2:25.2Olivia PellPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:25.22:25.2
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:25.2Jordan WebbPBU13M Mansfield2:25.22:25.2
32:25.3Scott Edwards U13M Derby2:24.81:55.19
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:25.5Rory Dickinson U15M Amber Valley  
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:25.8Robert NeedhamPBU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts2:23.01:48.16
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:26.0Flinn WatsonPBU15M Matlock2:26.02:26.0
 2:26.2Nikita PembletonPBU17WPaul WhittinghamMansfield2:26.22:15.9
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:26.3Ben WilkinsonPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:26.32:26.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:26.5Jessica WittonPBU17W Retford2:26.52:26.5
 2:27.4Jodie BestwickSBU17W Mansfield2:27.42:27.23
 2:29.4Fiona GilbertPBU17W Matlock2:29.42:29.4
 2:29.5Mark Thompson U13MTrevor MuxlowNotts2:27.41:57.63
 2:33.1Charlotte NoonanPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:33.12:33.1
 2:34.6Emily ReeveSBU15W Mansfield2:34.62:23.8
 2:35.4Jessica GrievesSBU15W Mansfield2:35.42:23.24
 2:41.6Zach Gudmunsen U13M Notts Schs  
 2:41.7Demi JakymelenSBU13W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:41.72:19.16
 2:42.0Lucy Coope U13W Mansfield H  
 2:43.4James Monk U13M Notts Schs  
 2:43.5Ryan Flint U13M Sutton-in-Ashfield  
 2:43.9Jack CabournSBU13M Mansfield2:43.92:37.1
 2:49.5Jessica ThorpeSBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.52:44.1