Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.3Mathew AshtonPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:54.31:54.3
21:54.8Danny Crates T46 SENMAyo FalolaThurrock1:53.271:53.27
31:56.1Chris LambPBU20M Chester-le-Street/St. Mary's Uni/Gateshead1:56.11:56.1
41:56.8Martin HeysPBU20M Havering/Brunel Uni London1:56.81:56.8
51:57.9Andrew MeechPBU20M Havering1:57.91:56.33
61:58.3Andrew Burles SENM Guildford & Godalming/Herne Hill1:55.321:55.32
71:58.9Delroy Simon SENM Harrow1:56.41:53.86
81:59.1Duncan Marsden SENM Sevenoaks1:57.571:56.86
92:00.6Chris TomsSBU23M Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring2:00.61:57.10
102:02.2Michael FullerSBU20M Ipswich2:02.21:56.72
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:22.7Zac RandallPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:22.71:49.56
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Daniel Grant U20MAaron ThomasEaling Southall & Middx1:57.11:55.49
62:02.3Paige Haines U15M Newham & Essex Beagles2:01.731:52.17
92:05.3Josh Abraham-SteelePBU17MMike LeonardBedford & County/Oxford Uni2:05.32:05.3
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:03.1Matthew Bennett U17MRoderick LockChiltern2:02.861:57.76
42:03.4George ThatcherPBU17M Croydon2:03.41:55.89
72:04.2Marilyn Okoro U23WAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni2:03.711:58.45
92:05.8Steve LoweSBV40M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:01.7
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:08.7J McGrath V40M unatt  
52:09.8Martin Cousins U15M Woking2:09.72:03.9
82:11.9Alexa Joel U23WBill FosterBasildon/Loughborough Students2:10.532:08.98
92:15.9Linzi Snow U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:13.62:05.49
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:18.0Katie Richardson U17W Havering2:12.62:11.52
42:18.1Lizzie Amos SENW Birchfield H/Walton2:11.272:11.27
62:19.4Sam WintersPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.41:53.33
72:20.5Helen Hadjam SENW Herne Hill/Guernsey2:15.772:09.98
92:24.1Candy Hawkins D SENWChris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets2:18.02:11.33
102:24.3Natasha TaylorSBU20W Herts Phoenix2:24.32:19.04
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:20.0Katherine MertensPBU17W Woking2:20.02:16.53
32:20.4Claire MilesPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.42:18.66
42:20.5Jack SkeetPBU13M Lincoln Wellington2:20.52:00.4
52:21.9Elaine Rayner U20W Dartford H/Brunel Uni London2:20.782:08.11
62:22.7Jessica Dunn U17W Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:21.62:17.57
82:23.2Jo Locker SENWJack RutherfordWalton2:21.22:17.4
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:27.8Nicholas Lingley U13MConrad MiltonChiltern2:21.351:51.28
32:28.0Frances Roberts U15W Dacorum & Tring2:23.92:19.9
102:35.9Danielle Anderson U13WNigel BevanOxford City2:26.02:25.52
112:38.0Joanne Livesey U13W Marshall Milton Keynes2:32.02:26.2