Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.67Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave1:47.161:45.81
21:48.27Grant CuddySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:48.271:47.2
31:48.90Matt Shone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Herne Hill1:48.671:46.72
41:48.95Chris MossSBU23MGeorge GandyBelgrave1:48.951:46.92
51:49.61Alasdair Donaldson SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie1:49.411:47.32
61:49.62Brendan O'SheaSBSENM Ireland1:48.51:48.5
71:50.05James NasratPBU20M Newport/Cardiff Uni1:50.051:46.95
81:50.79Anthony Whiteman SENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.001:45.81
91:51.83Alasdair Mclean-Foreman U23M Belgrave/Harvard Uni1:49.841:49.79
101:52.79Bradley Donkin SENM Birchfield H1:50.621:46.86
111:53.07Jason Stewart U23M New Zealand1:49.401:48.50
12:04.94Allison CurbishleyPBSENWMalcolm ArnoldEdinburgh Southern2:03.302:03.30
22:05.94Maura PrendivillePBSENW Ireland2:05.292:04.17
32:05.99Emma DaviesSBSENW Belgrave2:04.702:02.39
42:06.62Jemma SimpsonPBU20WMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni2:06.621:58.74
52:07.36Ellie Meadows U20W Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.242:05.75
62:07.77Aoife Byrne U23W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:06.372:03.42
72:09.27Carolina Nylen U23W Loughborough Students/Sweden2:08.482:07.72
82:10.16Lorraine Mitchell SENW Team Southampton2:07.32:05.75
92:11.60Bev MartinSBSENW Sunderland2:08.922:05.33
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.00Andy YoungSBSENM Victoria Park AAC1:50.001:49.13
21:50.70Stuart BaileySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.701:49.46
31:50.82Andrew BrownPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.741:48.30
41:50.92Gary Vickers SENM Telford AC1:48.851:48.85
51:51.34Tom RangerPBSENM Morpeth1:51.21:50.62
61:51.61Richard AsheSBSENM Harrow1:50.51:49.38
71:51.76James ThieSBSENM Cardiff1:51.761:49.82
81:51.81Eoin Cummins U23M Crusaders/Ireland1:50.01:50.0
91:56.59Dean Clark SENM Thames Valley1:53.061:49.20
12:12.20Tina WalesPBSENW Swindon2:12.202:12.20
22:12.26Vicky RolfeSBU23W Bristol & West2:12.262:11.19
32:12.67Louisa ThompsonPBU23WPhilip HickenBedford & County2:11.72:11.7
42:12.71Claire Entwistle SENW Wigan & District/Trafford2:11.02:08.39
52:13.78Dominique OughtonSBU23W Team Southampton/Gloucestershire Uni2:12.902:10.85
62:13.91Debbie ReesPBSENWPhil BanningCardiff2:13.912:07.92
72:14.16Kim Heffernan SENW Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.92:10.95
82:15.40Bernadine PritchettPBSENWFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:15.272:12.87
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.20David Campbell U20M St. Cocas/Ireland1:50.751:46.99
21:52.23Joel KidgerPBU23MJon BiggCrawley1:50.91:47.05
31:52.82Andrew Fulford U20M Swindon/Kingston & Poly1:50.821:50.59
41:52.98David Kelly U20M Border/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:51.141:50.86
51:53.39Roger Morley SENM Bedford & County1:51.021:51.02
61:53.69Malcolm Hassan U20M Sunderland1:50.71:50.7
71:53.71Andy KnightSBSENM Cambridge H1:51.81:48.38
81:53.81Paul Laslett U23MRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.01:47.85
91:53.82Lee Willis SENM United States1:53.611:52.44
12:13.71Laurie CooperSBU23W Havering2:13.712:13.05
22:14.11Alexa JoelPBU20WBill FosterBasildon/Loughborough Students2:14.112:08.98
32:14.60Hannah DoranPBU20WBill FosterCharnwood2:14.602:04.86
42:15.97Alison HurfordPBV40W Bristol & West/Veterans2:15.972:15.97
52:17.36Laura JohnsonPBU20WRoy StowellCharnwood2:17.32:16.5
62:17.62Rosanna Iannone U23WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:16.72:13.99
72:18.39Emily FerencziPBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni2:18.392:18.39
82:19.97Vicki Goodwin SENW Belgrave2:17.802:17.80
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.25Denis MurphyPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.25
21:52.28Marcus BridgesPBSENM Birchfield H1:52.281:52.28
31:52.47Stephen DaviesPBU20MChris MossNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.471:48.33
41:53.35Andrew BrownSBSENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni1:52.21:51.1
51:53.71Gareth HillPBU23MMark KirkBallymena & Antrim/Border1:53.711:51.01
61:54.41Daragh McDaidPBU23M Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland1:54.411:52.23
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.01Mark GlenniePBU20M Team Southampton1:53.011:53.01
21:54.20Alan McDougallSBSENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
31:54.29Pat Davis SENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.511:51.68
41:54.43Nigel CarlislePBSENM Ballymena & Antrim/Border1:51.811:51.78
51:54.82Joe CorbettSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:54.821:53.88
61:55.03David ReaderSBSENM Blackpool & Fylde1:53.31:53.1
71:58.18Stephen Kavanagh SENM Ireland1:57.811:57.81
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.70Derek RyanPBSENM London Heathside/Ireland1:53.701:53.70
21:53.83Damien MossSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:47.29
31:54.22Richard WeirPBU20MDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni1:54.221:50.67
41:55.22Andrew MoretonPBU20M Oxford City1:55.221:55.22
51:55.31Martyn JonesPBSENM Swansea1:55.01:55.0
61:55.52Mathew AlmondSBU23M Coventry1:55.521:55.24
71:56.62Carl IzzardPBSENM Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
81:57.02Ben Hyman SENM Mansfield1:54.791:52.36
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.23Wayne Roye SENM Queens Park1:55.11:55.1
21:55.70Andrew McKennaPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:55.701:55.70
31:56.85Stephen Holmes U23M Blackheath & Bromley1:53.981:53.4
41:56.88Jamie AtkinsonPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley1:56.061:55.07
51:57.57Ewen NorthSBSENM Hallamshire1:57.571:56.28
61:59.49Paul Jones U20M Newport1:58.281:58.28
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.94Jon HamblenSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton1:55.941:55.7
21:57.36Mike Roberts SENM Bristol & West1:55.701:55.62
31:57.61Danny DomoneySBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.611:57.36
41:58.56Graham TownsendSBSENM London Irish1:58.271:58.27
52:00.10Martin TarseyPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.102:00.10
800 I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.95Nigel WrightPBU23MMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:56.861:55.74
21:58.59Edd Alexander SENM Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.451:56.56
31:58.78Chris TomsPBU17M Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring1:58.781:57.10
41:59.15Tim GroseSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:59.151:55.8
52:00.92Andrew LingardPBU23M Basildon2:00.922:00.92
62:02.53Simon ElliottPBU23M Oxford Uni2:02.532:02.53
72:02.71Steve CowlishawSBSENM London Irish2:02.712:00.6
800 J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.95Daniel RyanPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:00.951:53.52
22:01.98Matt HillPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley2:01.982:01.98
32:03.22Gavin ReynoldsPBSENM Bedford & County/Riverside2:03.162:03.16
42:04.33Jon WeaverSBU20M Southend2:04.331:57.78