KWL Firbank Fell External Results
Kendal
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:49Philip BroadbentSENM   
2  21:12Paul WebbSENM   
3  21:17Mark McGoldrickSENM  Wharfedale
4 121:37Paul DugdaleV45M  Kendal
5 221:41John AtkinsonV45M  Ambleside
6  21:46Patrick HannaU20M  Howgill
7  21:51Chris NewmanSENM  Wharfedale
8 321:51Justin AnsellV40M   
9  21:56Alan AshcroftSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill
10  22:16Jack SmithSENM  Wharfdale
11  22:33Ben ProcterSENM  Helm Hill
12  22:35Robert MoffatSENM  Howgill
13 422:46Mark TaylorV40M   
14 522:56Mike RobinsonSENM  Dark Peak
15  23:05Paul AitkenSENM  Helm Hill
16  23:05Lee ProcterSENM  Helm Hill
17  23:06Andrew BroadbentSENM  Helm Hill
18 623:11Paul KnowlesV40M  Ambleside
19  23:12Timothy CowinSENM  Howgill
20 723:13Rob DewhurstV40M  Ambleside
21  23:15Mark SaundersSENM  Bowland Fell Runners
221 23:19Annie ConwaySENW  Ambleside
23  23:25Terry ConwaySENM  Ambleside
24 823:47Jacob DyerV40M  Helm Hill
25  23:59Douglas LoveSENM   
26  24:06Sean RobinsonV35M  Howgill
272 24:19Rebecca SheffieldSENW  Ambleside
28  24:32Tom HarrisonU20M  Border
29 924:37Paul LambertV40M  Wharfdale
30  24:46Joe LiddellSENM   
31  24:48Sam DalbyV35M  Settle
32 124:51John BaggeV50M  Helm Hill
33  25:06Martin SummerfieldSENM   
34 1025:06Andrew BartonV40M   
353125:09Hazel RobinsonV40W  Ambleside
36 1125:11Jim RobertsV40M  Keighley & Craven
37  25:13Scott YoungSENM   
38 1225:16Simon WallerV45M  Helm Hill
39  25:21Jim DansonSENM  Helm Hill
40 125:23Jack HoltV65M  Clayton le Moors
41  25:27Mark LeadbeatterSENM  Lancaster Athletics
42 225:33Brian ThompsonV55M  Helm Hill
43 325:36Roger Allan AubreyV50M  Helm Hill
44 425:40Ian HutchinsonV50M  Bowland
45  25:43Chris NaylorSENM  Helm Hill
46 1325:47Johnny MarchantV40M  Helm Hill
47  25:54Andrew DriverSENM  Barlick FR
48  25:55Ben WallerSENM  Helm Hill
49 1426:02Stuart AllanV40M  Allithwaite
50 526:07Andy EvansV50M  Settle
51 1526:08Mark BellV45M  Dallam RC
524226:11Jean BrownV45W  Clayton le Moors
53  26:14Jack SharplesU20M  Dallam RC
545 26:16Alison RichardsV35W  Helm Hill
55  26:17Neil ThompsonV35M  Howgill
566 26:36Emma RichardsonSENW  Howgill
57  26:40John ArmisteadSENM  Helm Hill
58 1626:53Rae DalzielV40M  Dallam RC
59  26:53Karl MasonSENM  Helm Hill
607326:58Deborah CopleyV45W  Dallam RC
618427:10Caroline HoldenV45W  Helm Hill
629127:14Nicola DaviesV55W  Borrowdale
63 227:21Barry ScholesV60M  Wharfdale
64  27:26Mike RawlinsV35M  Helm Hill
65  27:31Paul DavisonSENM  Howgill
66 627:36Chris J SchofieldV50M  Helm Hill
67 1727:41Patrick WillinkV40M  Helm Hill
68 1827:48Alan BarrV40M   
6910527:50Donna WhiteheadV40W  Helm Hill
70 727:57Tim MurrayV50M  Helm Hill
71 828:04Jasper SandersV50M   
7211 28:13Amanda BurrowSENW  Helm Hill
73 928:15Peter SingletonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
74 1928:16Ian NewboldV40M  Wharfdale
75 2028:17Simon GallowayV45M  Todmorden
7612 28:18Nina WalkingshawV35W  Cumberland Fell Runners
7713 28:20Sue FisherSENW  CFR
7814 28:21Charlotte MilliganU17W  Helm Hill
79 2128:22Mark SwindellV45M  Horwich
80 2228:24Paul SeniorV40M  Helm Hill
8115628:30Cath MusettiV50W  Ambleside
8216 28:33Melissa McGuireSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
83  28:40James CraigSENM  Barlick FR
8417 28:46Jayne RigbyV35W  Helm Hill
85  28:48Matt AtkinsonSENM  Kendal Tri Club
86 1028:54Gordon ThompsonV50M  Preston
8718 28:57Victoria UptonSENW  Helm Hill
88  28:59Matt DavisSENM   
89 1129:01Jim FisherV50M  Howgill
90  29:09Harry PackhamSENM   
9119729:10Jessica GoodfellowV45W  Dallam RC
9220829:13Jo WilcoxV40W  Helm Hill
9321 29:29Judith MarshallV35W  Settle/Unattached
94 2329:34Mark BirbeckV45M  Horwich
95  29:36Jonathan ShuttleworthSENM   
96 1229:37Mike TroupV50M  Ambleside
97  29:43Jonathan WalkingshawV35M  Cumberland Fell Runners
9822930:03Rachel L SlatteryV45W  Keswick
99 330:05Michael McLouglinV60M  Preston Harriers
100 1330:06David HewittV50M  Dallam RC
101 430:12Michael LeckV60M  Lancaster & Morecambe
102 2430:14Mark CharnleyV40M   
103231030:26Marie RobsonV45W  Helm Hill
104 1430:38Vinn McGuireV50M   
10524130:43Wendy DoddsV60W  Clayton le Moors
106 1530:45Stephen CrameV50M   
10725 30:57Kate NewmanSENW  Wharfdale
108 1631:00Andrew LeedhamV50M  Dallam RC
109 1731:01Richard TinkerV50M   
110 131:03Peter HeneghanV70M  Horwich
111261131:06Niki RylanceV40W  Ambleside
112  31:07John RylanceSENM  Ambleside
11327 31:08Bethan NaylorSENW  Helm Hill
114 2531:11Tim ThomV45M  Keighley & Craven
115 531:25John HodgsonV65M  Dallam RC
11628 31:55Beth DutsonSENW  Helm Hill
117 2632:04Sean WhiteheadV40M  Helm Hill
11829 32:22Sarah HarveySENW  Howgill
119301232:31Lindsay HarrodV45W  Helm Hill
12031 32:36Rebecca AtkinsonU17W  Kendal
121 632:41Greg TagneyV60M  Dallam RC/Ellesmere Port
122 732:49Stephen FishV60M  Clayton le Moors
123 833:04Andrew BiddleV60M  West Pennine
124321333:16Ruth MaxwellV45W  Settle
125331433:23Sarah SeniorV40W  Helm Hill
12634233:28Catherine WoodV50W   
127 933:41John BarstowV60M  Hoad Hill
12835234:30George JamesV60W  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
129  34:35Alan ChamberlainSENM   
13036 34:39Katherine AustwickSENW   
131 1835:18Geoffrey ThompsonV50M  Keighley & Craven
132371535:23Paula BowenV40W  Ambleside
133  35:44Chris LeesSENM  Shap Abbey
134 1936:46Richard WandfordV50M  Keighley & Craven
135381637:42Anna StevensV40W  Helm Hill
136391738:37Lorna HewittV40W  Dallam RC
13740 39:01Wiz LeesSENW  Shap Abbey
13841 39:01Kylie LeesSENW   
139 1039:17Phil KirbyV60M  Coniston
140 239:23Denis WoodV70M  Borrowdale
141421840:19Susan ThompsonV40W  Wharfdale
ZFL U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:12Jacob SteeleU15M-1 Dallam RC
2  11:30Oscar MeanwellU17M2 Borrowdale
3  12:00Jack ByrneU17M  Helm Hill
4  12:28Tom HarkesU17M1 Dallam RC
5  13:10George AttwoodU15M-2 Dallam RC
61 13:11Ellie LambertU15W-1 Wharfedale
7  13:12Jordan RawlinsU15M-1 Crook
82 13:17Katherine LawsonU15W-1 Helm Hill
9  13:48Michael DugdaleU17M   
103 13:53Sarah ThompsonU17W  Dallam
11  13:55Charlie NealeU17M  Sedbergh School
124 14:17Erin ProctorU17W1 Howgill/Kendal
135 14:36Mia SeniorU15W-2 Helm Hill
146 14:45Hannah ThomU15W-1 Keighley & Craven
157 14:56Hannah NewboldU17W  Wharfdale
168 15:20Alice SteeleU17W1 Dallam RC
17  15:50Daniel BurnsU17M   
18  15:54James MaxwellU17M  Settle Harriers
199 16:29Alice SlatteryU15W-1 Helm Hill
2010 17:25Rosie DutsonU17W  Helm Hill
2111 18:00Maddy BellU17W1 Dallam RC
2212 19:55Victoria LeedhamU17W1 Dallam RC
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:40Luke BowenU15M Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside
2  7:52Tom NelsonU15M Mark GoldieWharfedale
3  8:00Jacob AubreyU15M  Kendal/Helm Hill
4  8:17Ben GreenU13M  Rossendale
5  8:24Joe EdmondsonU14M  Broughton Runners
61 8:30Esme DaviesU13W Derek HurtonEden Runners
7  8:36Ton HumphriesU14M  Eden
8  8:57Oliver GajdowskiU13M  Ambleside
92 8:58Imogen BurrowU15W  Helm Hill/Kendal
10  9:07Jake ShuttleworthU15M  Ambleside
11  9:34Samuel ThomU13M  Keighley & Craven
12  9:35Morgan WeymouthU14M   
13  9:38Ben WinterburnU14M  Lancs and Morecambe
143 9:40Jazmin MaddocksU13W  Oswestry
154 9:57Mia WalshU13W  Helm Hill
16  10:15Tom WillacyU14M  Helm Hill
175 10:22Amy SlatteryU14W  Helm Hill
18  10:35William RichardsonU15M  Howgill
19  10:48Alfie WaltonU13M  Dallam RC
20  11:02Edward LeedhamU17M  Dallam RC
216 11:09Noun RichardsonU14W  Dallam
227 11:40Kayaa CawachceU14W  Helm Hill
238 12:05Grace AttwoodU13W  Dallam RC
24  12:13Cole KirbyU14M  Ambleside
259 12:23Mia WinnardU14W   
26  12:48Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
27  15:04Alexander KnowlesU14M  Ambleside
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:26Sam AlmondU13M  Eden Runners
2  5:41Fraser SproulU11M  Kendal
3  5:53Ben EdmondsonU12M  Broughton Runners
4  5:53James BowenU12M  Ambleside
5  5:54Charlie HardingU11M  Eden Runners
6  5:57Harry BowenU11M  Kendal
7  6:01Daniel SandersonU12M  Ambleside
8  6:04William ThompsonU13M  Wharfedale
9  6:18Alfie ThorpeU12M  Broughton
10  6:19Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M  Settle
111 6:20Chloe RylanceU11W  Ambleside
12  6:23Eric BeaumontU11M  Keighley & Craven
13  6:31Alexander ThompsonU11M Karen GlerumWharfedale
14  6:32Matthew HolroydU12M  Settle
15  6:34Ollie SandersU12M  Helm Hill
16  6:37Toby WinnardU12M   
17  6:38Josh RoelantsU13M Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
18  6:39Goerge ChinnU12M  Broughton
19  6:40Elliot WrenU12M  Helm Hill
20  6:41James ThornleyU12M  Ambleside
21  6:45Christopher BrownU11M  Clayton le Moors
222 6:45Abbie AllanU13W  Helm Hill
23  6:46Bob EvansU12M  Settle
24  6:56Markuss BoydU12M   
253 6:56Emily CarpenterU13W  Settle
26  6:59Douglas Segger-StaveleyU12M  Settle
274 7:00Emelia StevensU12W  Helm Hill
285 7:03Erin BaggeU12W  Helm Hill
296 7:06Lilli CarrU11W  Keighley & Craven
30  7:07Ryan WhiteheadU12M  Helm Hill
317 7:08Olesia WinderU11W  Hoad Hill
32  7:08Lewis AireyU12M  Helm Hill
33  7:10Henry HunterU12M   
34  7:10Oliver SmithU12M   
358 7:13Sophie RylanceU12W  Ambleside
36  7:14Barnaby WalkingshawU11M  Eden Runners
379 7:20Lottie BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
38  7:22George MillerU12M  Broughton
3910 7:23Maddie SandersU12W  Helm Hill
4011 7:26Mollie BrattU11W  Helm Hill
4112 7:29Caitlin WhiteheadU12W  Helm Hill
42  7:33Luke MossbarnettU12M  Helm Hill
4313 7:35Maia DohertyU12W  Dalton
4414 7:35Ella BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
45  7:37Hamish GriffithsU12M  Settle
46  7:38Harvey AtkinsonU12M   
4715 7:39Erin CumminsU11W  Settle
48  7:42Jamie HarrisU12M  Helm Hill
4916 7:45Maud HumphriesU12W  Eden Runners
50  7:47Matthew AnsellU12M  Helm Hill
5117 7:48Briege HutchinsonU12W   
52  7:49Christopher OakesU12M  Broughton
53  7:50Harry SandersonU12M  Ambleside
54  7:51Isaac RobinsonU12M  Howgill
55  7:53Brodie WeymouthU12M   
5618 7:54Sarah SmithU12W   
57  7:55Alistair BarrU12M  Howgill
5819 7:56Courtney HutchinsonU12W  Broughton
59  7:58Jamie WallerU11M  Dallam RC
60  7:58Matthew WrightU12M  Helm Hill
Page: 1 2