English Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
11-12 Jul 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U17M (11 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.59-0.2Kevin MetzgerPBU17M2Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester14.6615.67
214.12-2.2Oladoltun SaliuPBU17M1 Middlesex Schs14.1214.12
314.080.0Jude Bright-DaviesPBU17M1David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy14.0815.71
413.96-1.4Jacob Veerapen U17M2Tony GanioSutton & District14.3714.90
513.89-1.6Daniel Igbokwe U17M2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.9115.82
613.51-1.1Jeff AngilaPBU17M2 Exeter13.5113.97
713.07-0.3Phillip Thomas U17M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill13.4113.41
813.06-0.7Jordan Walklett U17M2John MitchellCornwall AC13.8114.76
912.980.0JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U17M2Erik LittleSouthampton13.3613.36
1012.900.0James Lonngren-Sampaio U17M2 Herts Phoenix13.6613.66
1112.81-0.1Joe Warwick U17M2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge13.3313.33
1212.39-1.8Jack Colmer U17M1Ian CowellTynedale12.8213.43
TJ U15M (11 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41-0.7Ben HarrisPBU15M2Daniel SawyersSlough Junior13.4613.46
213.26-0.6Austin PrincewillPBU15M2Tom McNabHarrow13.5615.52
313.010.0Wesley Matsuka-WilliamsPBU15M2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich13.0115.43
412.800.0Andrew EnchillPBU15M2 Surrey Schs12.8012.87
512.75-0.3Ertone BomoloPBU15M2 Bedford & County12.7512.75
612.45-1.6Adam Liddell U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon12.7612.95
712.20-1.0Muhammed Weyli U15M2Jeffery NkrumahIlford12.4512.45
812.11-0.1Tobi AdenijiPBU15M2Toks AdenijiHalifax12.1113.73
911.95-1.2Bamiyo Oladipupo U15M2Mick BondCambridge H12.3812.85
1011.90-0.5Joss Moffatt U15M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe12.3612.53
1111.79-1.4Oliver Gould U15M2Mike BennettWorcester11.8011.80
1211.66-1.3Jackson Cowans U15M2 Dacorum & Tring12.5213.49
1311.20-1.1Iyrwah Gooden U15M2 Longwood12.0212.02
149.72-1.2Owen Jobling U15M2 Cleveland Schs11.5511.55
TJ U17W (11 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05-0.3Naomi OgbetaPBU17W2Tom CullenTrafford12.6114.15
211.730.0Emily GarganPBU17W1Sam StanislausGateshead11.7313.03
311.73-2.1Amy Williams U17W2Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.9512.22
411.42-0.1Laura Zialor U17W2John HerbertMarshall Milton Keynes11.8812.96
511.25-0.4Katie Rowe U17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.3711.99
611.210.0Maisie Brown U17W2 Taunton11.5911.59
711.20-1.2Hope Chilokoa-Mullen U17W1 Leeds City11.3311.33
811.050.0Toyin Orelaja U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1711.17
910.95-0.4Zoe Hughes U17W2Carl FosterWigan & District11.2111.77
1010.870.0Jessica Kennard U17W1Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge10.9310.93
1110.850.0Caitlin Harding U17W1Glenys MortonLeicester11.3911.39
1210.80-0.1Lucy Johnston U17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes10.8811.22
1310.72-0.5Zenni Enechi U17W1Ian WillshireSale Harriers Manchester10.8511.45
1410.520.0Rimini Miloro U17W1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield10.7911.18
1510.510.0Angel Kerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth11.0511.45