Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Northampton
1 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:27Kieran WoodU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
226:40Michael BartramU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
326:49Ross TennantU20M1 Ipswich
426:59Dominic OliverU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
527:06Luke GreerU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
627:08Bradley WattleworthU20M1 Ipswich
727:20Ted OldmanU17M-1 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
827:32Sebastian AnthonyU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
927:34Scott GreevesU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
1027:35 RichardsonU20M  Lincs
1127:43Christopher WrightU20M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
1227:54Kieran McMorranU20M1 Bungay Black Dog
1328:01Timothy CobdenU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1428:14Christopher AllisonU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
1528:14Connor WhitingU20M1Alex BuddIpswich
1628:49Josh ColesU20M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
1728:52Lewis HayesU20M  Northants
1829:08Matt WilemanU17M-1 City of Norwich
1929:23Kyle EllaU20M1 Great Yarmouth
2029:25E. FosterU20M  Norfolk
2129:35Luke AldenU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2229:36Bruce BeckettU17M-1 City of Norwich
2329:38Dan CadeU20M  Cambs
2429:41 LordU20M  Lincs
2529:41Artem UsatenkoU20M  Cambs
2629:41Cameron McKieU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2730:03Alex DickinsonU20M1 Sleaford
2830:07Sean CuddihyU20M  Suffolk
2930:09Mark AllinsonU20M  Norfolk
3030:12Joel ReedU17M-1 Peterborough
3130:13Max SchweinningU20M  Cambs
3230:23Jack MurphyU20M  Northants
3330:27 MUGNIERU20M  Lincs
3430:43 DunningtonU20M  Lincs
3530:50Curtis WoodU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3630:55Liam KirkU20M  Northants
3730:59 HarrisonU20M  Lincs
3831:06Angus DowieU20M  Northants
3931:15Sam ToddU20M1David PringCity of Norwich
4031:16T. Douglas-CallowU20M  Norfolk
4131:49Jed HayesU20M  Northants
4231:55Amittai Ben-IsraelU17M-1 Peterborough
43NTHarry McWilliamU20M  Cambs
44NTRichard CraneU20M  Suffolk
45NTAustin HallU20M  Suffolk
46NTAlistair GardnerU20M  Northants
47NTAlistair FerrieU20M  Northants
48NTEdward FrainU17M-1 Wellingborough
49NTElla PalmerU15W-3Shane SmithKettering
49NTHizam SheekhU17M-1George JonesRugby & Northampton
50NTMatthew BrownU20M  Suffolk
50NTEmma NicholsU20M  Suffolk
51NTBethany De BreeU20M  Suffolk
52NTSebastien MathewsonU20M1 Ipswich
52NTHannah WinstoneU15W-3Shane SmithKettering
53NTOliver MunnsU17M-1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
53NTOcean RoseU20M  Northants
54NTChloe GodboldU15W-3Graham HolmesIpswich
55NTRhian WilliamsU20M  Northants
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:04 HAMPSONU17M  Lincs
221:04Rob HuckleU15M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
321:17Harry TophamU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
421:31Luke SpearU15M-1John WhiteCity of Norwich
521:37 SpencerU17M  Lincs
621:39Sam AllenU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
721:43Jack HopeU17M  Northants
821:43Jordan WoodU15M-1James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
921:54Jack BondU17M1Steve McGowanDaventry
1021:57Jack MillarU17M  Suffolk
1122:13 SkinnerU17M  Lincs
1222:17Ben MusgroveU17M  Northants
1322:23Theo PassmoreU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
1422:23 DickinsonU17M  Lincs
1522:24Matt Le PoidevinU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1622:37Antonio CapassoU17M1 Ipswich
1722:47Alfie FosterU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
1822:49 CAWOODU17M  Lincs
1922:51 DaviesU17M  Lincs
2022:51 SMYTHU17M  Lincs
2122:52Henry MilldownU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
2222:53Luke CrispU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2322:54Stanley CollinsU17M  Suffolk
2422:55 CrowU17M  Lincs
2522:56Ben MinterU17M  Northants
2622:58Tom BuckleU17M  Suffolk
2723:01 ScottU17M  Lincs
2823:04Matt DayU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
2923:09Oskar PotomskiU17M  Northants
3023:10Austin HerbertU15M-1 Nene Valley
3123:13Edward CannellU17M  Northants
3223:35Ethan MehmetU17M  Northants
3323:36H. TrowerU17M  Norfolk
3423:43Tim HarrisonU17M  Cambs
3523:45Adam CrawfordU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3623:47 LynhamU17M  Lincs
3723:48J. RodwellU17M  Norfolk
3823:49Thomas SavoryU17M1 Norfolk Schs
3923:50Jevan RobertsonU17M1 March
4023:57Charles WheelerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4123:58George WheelerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4224:04Paul WainU15M-1Paul TurnerIpswich Jaffa
4324:12Matthew ThurstonU15M-1 City of Norwich
4424:16Fletcher YarhamU17M  Norfolk
4524:21Keiran D'LimaU17M  Suffolk
4624:23Nathan WellsU17M  Norfolk
4724:27Craig ShackletonU17M1 Wellingborough
4824:28Will BlackburnU17M  Suffolk
4924:30Alan EverettU17M  Suffolk
5024:31Joseph HennessyU17M  Northants
5124:33Matt SellickU17M  Cambs
5224:34Jacob CottonU15M-1 City of Norwich
5324:36Scott PimleyU17M  Northants
5424:37Anthony ClancyU17M  Northants
5524:42Mark Chaney BaxterU17M1 City of Norwich
56NTOllie BowlingU15M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley
57NTHarry SchumanU17M  Cambs
58NTRobert Cowper-ColesU17M  Suffolk
59NTRobert BruntonU17M  Cambs
60NTJacob TreshamU15M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs
61NTKaine BakerU17M  Cambs
62NTDaniel MeesU15M-1 Peterborough
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:37Oliver SewellU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
214:55Joshua LayU15M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
314:57 LarderU15M  Lincs
414:58Adam SearleU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
514:59Mark RaymentU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
615:01 SandersU15M  Lincs
715:08Thomas KeenU13M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
815:10James MinterU15M1Kevin P MinterOlney
915:11Daniel ArbideU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1015:11Niall AckroydU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1115:18Matt SnowdonU15M  Suffolk
1215:20Joe MusgroveU13M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1315:20 McRaeU15M  Lincs
1415:22Daniel StaggU15M1 Ipswich
1515:24 StocksU15M  Lincs
1615:29Jake TrentU15M  Northants
1715:30Louis BreyerU15M1 Ipswich
1815:30Jamie SalesU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
1915:32Caleb SwanU15M1 Ipswich
2015:34Jeremy SnuddenU15M  Suffolk
2115:36Ewan RobertsU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
2215:39Alex TrippU15M1Stephen HicksSuffolk Schs
2415:41Cole MasonU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
2515:42Joey CroftU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
2615:43Pierce BaconU15M  Suffolk
2715:45Bailey ClementsU15M1 Suffolk Schs
2815:47Aiden TryU13M-1 Thetford
3015:48 GandeeU15M  Lincs
3115:49 HodgkinsonU15M  Lincs
3215:53Scott GreenawayU15M  Norfolk
3315:54Zach RycroftU15M  Northants
3415:55Reuben HandyU13M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
3515:55 HattonU15M  Lincs
3615:58 WoodU15M  Lincs
3716:00Matthew RushtonU15M  Northants
3816:02Harley SwanU13M-1 Thetford/Ryston
3916:03C. WrightU15M  Norfolk
4016:05Cameron RobertsU15M  Northants
4116:09Adam McCroneU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
4216:13Mark GreenawayU15M  Norfolk
4316:14 GARWELLU15M  Lincs
4416:16Travis BowleyU15M  Northants
4516:17 BlanchardU15M  Lincs
4616:19Ryan BodenU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4716:20Henry WalsheU15M  Suffolk
4816:23Matthew ChronicleU13M-1Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
4916:29Henry MartinU15M  Suffolk
5016:32Jack WhiteU15M  Norfolk
5116:32Oliver NewmanU13M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5216:34J. CottinghamU15M  Norfolk
5316:35Reece OldfieldU15M  Cambs
5416:38Samuel GroomsU15M1 Framlingham
5516:40Evan HoskingU13M-1 Bedford & County/Riverside
5616:41Gary EvansU15M  Cambs
5716:42 ALLANU15M  Lincs
5816:44Alex BaxterU15M1 Ipswich
5916:44Tommy MartinU13M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
6016:48George ClementsU15M  Norfolk
6116:49Jake StearmanU15M1 Dereham
6216:53Harry ScottU15M  Northants
63NTSamuel PeckU15M  Norfolk
64NTDominic BrophyU15M  Cambs
65NTAlex CunninghamU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:26Adam CaulfieldU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
211:40Jevon George-JonesU13M2 Louth
311:46Will SimmU13M1 Bungay Black Dog/Beccles & Bungay
411:49David DowU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
511:52Jack WeaverU11M-1 Ipswich
611:53Ben RobertsU13M  Cambs
711:58Nathan GoddardU13M1 Suffolk Schs
812:00Andrew WorrallU13M1 Huntingdonshire
912:06William DuttonU13M2 Suffolk Schs
1012:08Bertie TweedU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs
1112:09George FrickerU13M1 Ipswich
1212:10Ben BaylyU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
1312:12Joe SmytheU13M2Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
1412:14Dylan BowleyU11M-1Shane SmithKettering
1512:15 VickersU13M  Lincs
1612:16Finn O'ReillyU13M2Prince DuwaiColchester H
1712:17J. ArmstrongU13M  Norfolk
1812:22Angus ClarkeU13M  Norfolk
1912:25Gus StepgensonU13M  Northants
2012:26James BarrittU13M  Northants
2112:27Charlie DickersonU13M  Norfolk
2212:28Barnaby GreenU13M  Suffolk
2312:30Billy Mellor-BrookU13M  Northants
2412:31William Harper DaviesU13M  Suffolk
2512:33Ryan FullwoodU13M  Suffolk
2612:34Josh AllenU13M  Cambs
2712:35George RuffordU13M  Suffolk
2812:36Ben McCannU13M  Cambs
2912:38 FitzpatrickU13M  Lincs
3012:42Dylan PevreallU13M  Norfolk
3112:44Josh BrownU13M  Northants
3212:46Tom HarringtonU13M1 Ipswich
3312:47M. GraudU13M  Norfolk
3412:50George WhiskenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3512:55Teddy BakerU13M  Suffolk
3612:56 CalnanU13M  Lincs
3712:57Zak DelanoyU13M  Cambs
3812:58 ANTHONYU13M  Lincs
3912:59Charlie EvansU13M1 Huntingdonshire
4013:00 JordanU13M  Lincs
4113:00Ger SuppleU13M  Northants
4213:00Adam LightfootU13M  Cambs
43NTJoshua GreenfieldU13M  Northants
44NTAlfie Owen JonesU13M  Suffolk
45NTJamie WallsU13M  Northants
46NTAlex TelferU13M  Northants
47NTCallum NicholsonU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
48NTHenri CodlingU13M2Shane SmithKettering
49NTEwan BaxterU13M1 Ipswich
50NTW. MahonyU13M  Norfolk
51NT BirchU13M  Lincs
52NTJohnny OliverU13M  Northants
53NTJosh HollandU13M  Cambs
54NTJoseph GreenU13M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
55NTTai FlemingU13M  Norfolk
56NTHarry GraceyU13M2Bill BoydCorby
57NT FiskU13M  Lincs
58NT GoddardU13M  Lincs
59NTJack PriorU13M  Cambs
60NTJoseph BottomleyU13M  Cambs
61NTCallum Jasper SmithU13M  Suffolk
62NTAlex SwanstonU13M  Cambs
63NTArchie RainbowU13M2Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
64NTHarry DarnellU13M2 Kettering
65NT KingU13M  Lincs
66NTWilliam HumphreyU13M  Cambs
Page: 1 2