England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.65Michael Holden SENM Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Kent/Loughborough Students5.045.13
D4.15Matthew LeePBU23M Ian GrantBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London4.354.60
D4.05Sam Sleap SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.514.51
D3.95Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4.304.50
D3.95Jahmal Germain U23M  Newham & Essex Beagles4.354.35
D3.95Curtis Mathews U23M Mike GuestCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4.304.40
D3.85Adam Akehurst SENM  City of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.00
D3.75Andrew Murphy U23M Sandy EwenKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4.205.00
DNHJamie Moore U23M Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni4.204.25
DNHMichael Bartlett U23M Robert ThickpennyThames Valley/South Bank4.304.50
DNHCalum Brown SENM  Glasgow City4.004.00
DNHChris Hewitson SENM Ian GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London4.004.00
DNHBen Gregory SENM Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Vale of Aylesbury/Loughborough Students5.055.20
DNHDeo Milandu U23M Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.404.40
DNHTom Grantham SENM Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Cueva de Nerja4.104.11
DDNSDavid Guest SENM Mike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff4.504.76
PV SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.95Douglas StarkPBU23M Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students3.954.10
D3.85Robert KitePBSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.853.85
D3.75Josh MoulandPBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Army/Achilles3.933.94
D3.75Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia3.904.01
D3.55Saoirse Chinery-EdooPBU23M Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni3.603.91
D3.45Charlie Roe U23M Steven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley3.473.81
D3.45Patrick Barrett SENM David RiceEnfield & Haringey3.773.91
D3.35Ben Burton U23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.603.66
D3.35Oliver TresisePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.353.35
D3.05Neil Edwards SENM  Wrexham3.203.50
D2.95Patrick AtkinSBU23M Ben FraryCleethorpes/Loughborough Students2.953.60
D2.85Alasdair RigbyPBU23M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni3.003.00
D2.85Jacob Burton U23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.143.30
D2.75Harry McCulloch SENM  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni3.003.20
D2.65Michael Downie U23M  Glasgow City/Arbroath & District4.204.20
DNHMark Cryer U23M Ian GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.853.85
DNHMartin Lay U23M  Epsom & Ewell/Newcastle Uni3.303.30
DNHPhil Robinson V40M  St. Helens Sutton3.003.40
PV U20M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.05David Hall U20M3Ian GrantDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London4.204.50
D3.95Tom Rottier U20M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4.454.55
D3.85Aiden DaviesPBU20M2Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.004.50
D3.75James Finney U20M2Mike StaymanLeeds City4.204.63
D3.75Linton Gardiner U20M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham4.104.37
D3.65Justin Tarrant U20M1Richard PillingCrawley3.914.20
D3.55Jacob LanePBU20M2 Dartford H3.553.71
D3.45Raul Sosa San FrutosPBU20M3 Loughborough Students3.453.60
D3.15Lewis ChurchPBU20M1David HullTonbridge4.004.51
D2.75Kye StothardPBU20M1Bruce BewleyDoncaster3.003.00
D2.75Patrick ThackrayPBU20M1Susan TaylorWakefield3.123.40
DDNSIsaac Cox U20M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.804.05