Corby AC Open (Inc Northamptonshire County 3000m Championships) External Results
Corby
17 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.2Laura DewPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:44.62:44.6
22:54.9Hannah Smith U11W Harborough2:49.12:25.3
32:56.0Noah Smith U11M Harborough2:49.42:13.4
43:00.2Georgina WilsonPBU13W Harborough2:43.92:43.9
53:04.4Finley WilsonPBU13M Corby2:58.42:30.5
63:05.6Joseph ShortSBU11M Huntingdonshire3:05.62:46.9
73:11.5Sam Short U13M Huntingdonshire3:05.32:59.2
83:12.9Sophie WorrallSBU11W Huntingdonshire3:12.92:46.08
93:30.4Jay-Leigh McAllister U11WBill BoydCorby3:15.32:51.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Luke MoulePBU15M Leicestershire Schs2:37.82:37.8
22:48.4Lucy ThomasPBU13W Stilton2:48.42:45.8
32:49.4Katie Parker U11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:45.392:27.0
42:50.0William RhodesPBU15MBill BoydCorby2:50.02:50.0
52:50.1Claudia SearlePBU11W Rugby & Northampton2:47.72:26.6
62:50.6Amelia McMurtrie U13WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:47.242:17.52
72:53.8Sophie Thorpe U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.322:33.79
82:55.6Ben WellicomePBU11M Leicestershire Schs2:55.62:55.6
92:59.1Jake Lawson U13MBill BoydCorby2:46.62:37.8
103:00.0Lauren McMullen U13WBill BoydCorby2:46.62:46.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Alice Tansey U15W Harborough2:27.92:27.6
22:30.7Charlotte Peach U20WStuart ColledgeNewark AC2:25.02:25.0
32:31.3Martha Clapp U17W Harborough2:31.292:29.0
42:32.9Archie Parkinson U13MBill BoydCorby2:30.21:58.0
52:33.2Fern Harrison U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.552:23.56
62:37.8Lottie Edwards U15W Harborough2:33.772:33.77
72:38.0Michelle TweedSBSENW Nene Valley2:38.02:36.58
82:38.2Nichola GibsonPBSENWTim NeedhamPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes2:38.22:38.2
92:40.5Charlotte EllisPBU15WPaul HaydenHarborough2:40.52:29.14
102:43.2Amy Hunt U13WIan RichardsGrantham AC2:36.42:36.4
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Jack Benstead U17MBill BoydCorby2:18.31:53.80
22:22.6Lucy Parker U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.12:17.32
32:23.6Richard PeachSBV45M Newark AC2:17.72:11.8
42:24.2Maxwell KoczulabSBU13M Leicestershire Schs2:24.22:13.0
52:28.7Hayden GreavesPBU15M 4Life Tri2:28.72:06.59
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Isaac AkersPBU17MBill BoydCorby2:01.21:57.9
22:02.5Luke Jane U17M Stilton2:01.732:01.73
32:02.7Nathaniel TaylorPBU17M Nene Valley2:01.11:56.86
42:03.3Peter StraitonSBV35M Corby/Eastern Masters2:00.11:55.6
52:12.3Harry Young U20MBill BoydKettering2:05.32:05.2
62:17.2Helena Keenan U20WBill BoydCorby2:16.362:16.36
72:21.7Sam Furey U20MBill BoydCorby2:10.12:03.9