South London Athletics Network Trophy Meeting Open External Results
Tooting Bec
27 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Joseph LynePBU20M1Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford4:05.754:05.75
24:23.4Said GaboPBU20M1 Kent4:19.24:19.2
34:27.5John Tayleur U20M3James McDonaldHerne Hill4:12.474:05.27
44:27.7Nathan Bekele U17M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:25.914:12.92
54:28.1Imran Nadew U17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:27.974:27.97
64:28.6Robert WoodPBU20M2 South London4:28.64:28.6
74:31.5Francis SumayeSBU17M-1 S Factor4:31.54:30.7
84:32.1Josh KnightPBU17M-1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:27.124:12.58
94:32.2James LynePBU17M-2Guy HoldenSouth London4:24.254:13.11
104:34.3Joshua CorreiaPBU20M1 Kent4:26.34:26.3
114:35.2Alexander Thompson U17M-2 South London4:34.194:34.19
124:38.6Peter Skow U20M  American School of London  
134:49.1Alex Gurteen U17M-2 Epsom & Ewell4:42.24:28.53
144:49.9Fraser NovellPBU20M2Anne RodenSouth London4:49.94:49.9
154:51.4Jack Roth U20M  American School of London  
165:08.2Farid SousouPBU17M-2 Highgate5:08.25:08.2
175:10.0Brendan LaScala U17M  American School of London  
185:12.8Joe Reilly U17M  American School of London  
195:19.2Jagger Boussag U17M  American School of London  
205:22.3Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell5:06.64:50.56
215:37.5Will SayrePBU17M-1 London Schs5:37.55:37.5
225:44.0George DraysonPBU17M-2 Belgrave5:44.05:44.0
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Tessa BillupsPBU20W1 South London4:58.94:58.9
25:07.1Amaya JonesSBU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell5:00.05:00.0
35:09.8Zoe IllisSBU20W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:09.85:02.6
45:16.3Georgia Holden U17W-2 South London5:07.505:05.00
55:17.2Hannah MorrisSBU17W-2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:07.645:07.64
65:19.0Emma Abele U17W-1 London Schs/United States5:07.744:59.08
75:19.7Morgan MorrisonPBU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell5:15.15:06.93
85:30.7Melissa Berry U17W-1Ray ThompsonSouth London5:28.15:04.70
95:41.8Maria TaviernePBU17W-1 London Schs5:41.85:41.8
106:00.1Emma Kolleck U17W  American School of London