Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86-2.0Gibril Bangura SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Sierra Leone10.4310.09
210.90-2.0Leevan Yearwood SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni10.5810.10
311.07-2.0Gabriel Odujobi SENM Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni10.7310.52
411.11-2.0Alex Murdock SENM Jason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6410.36
511.12-2.0Toby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London10.6310.63
611.15-2.0Mark Hanson SENM Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.6810.54
711.26-2.0Jordan Duvigneau U23M  Harrow/St. Mary's Uni10.9310.84
811.45-2.0Mutara Sheriff U23M  St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands11.010.5
100 SM h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04-1.9Leevan Yearwood SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni10.5810.10
211.09-1.9Toby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London10.6310.63
311.29-1.9Jordan Duvigneau U23M  Harrow/St. Mary's Uni10.9310.84
411.52-1.9Laurence Owen U23M Ron RoddanThames Valley11.0710.8
512.21-1.9Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley11.6911.27
612.33-1.9David Ayre SENM  London Heathside11.7811.78
100 SM h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-3.2Alex Murdock SENM Jason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6410.36
211.54-3.2Mutara Sheriff U23M  St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands11.010.5
311.63-3.2Moses Bawo SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy11.5210.91
411.63-3.2Chaka Maillet SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0810.92
512.10-3.2Ashley Wilson SENM Christine BowmakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U11.5311.32
612.95-3.2Julian Wagstaffe SENM  Unattached12.3912.39
100 SM h3 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99-3.6Gibril Bangura SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Sierra Leone10.4310.09
211.08-3.6Gabriel Odujobi SENM Lloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni10.7310.52
311.28-3.6Mark Hanson SENM Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.6810.54
411.49-3.6Justin Duru SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9910.91
511.57-3.6Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM  Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles11.0210.73
611.91-3.6Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.2611.04
712.00-3.6Tolome Ezekiel SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni11.410.8
100 U20M (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05-2.9Rhykiem Patterson U20M2Jonas DodooWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col10.8210.63
211.16-2.9James Olasunkanmi U20M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy10.7710.70
311.20-2.9Salim Muhammad U20M1Gary TelferHarrow10.510.5
411.31-2.9Jordan Glaze U20M3 London Heathside10.8710.73
511.39-2.9Leroy Cain U20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
611.52-2.9Andrew Amoah U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.8710.82
711.56-2.9James Harding U20M1 Harrow11.0910.89
811.74-2.9Rory Roberts U20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.9210.74
100 U20M h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14-3.3Rhykiem Patterson U20M2Jonas DodooWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col10.8210.63
211.15-3.3James Olasunkanmi U20M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy10.7710.70
311.45-3.3James Harding U20M1 Harrow11.0910.89
411.46-3.3Jordan Glaze U20M3 London Heathside10.8710.73
511.62-3.3Rory Roberts U20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.9210.74
612.12-3.3Joseph Dennison U20M3Darren BraithwaiteLondon Heathside11.711.5
712.96-3.3Joel Gibbons  U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.4612.39
813.06-3.3Raylin Sufran U20M3 London Heathside12.212.2
100 U20M h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-4.0Leroy CainPBU20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
211.36-4.0Salim Muhammad U20M1Gary TelferHarrow10.510.5
311.57-4.0Andrew Amoah U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.8710.82
411.73-4.0Kamal Mitchell U20M1Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.83
511.96-4.0Jordan Thomas U20M1 Thames Valley11.4211.41
611.98-4.0Joseph Galea U20M2 London Heathside11.711.2
712.07-4.0Christopher Castro Neto U20M2Ty HoldenBarnet11.3811.35
100 U17M (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15-2.9Kesi Oludoyi U17M1 Harrow10.7810.49
211.36-2.9Corey Wilkie U17M2 Harrow10.8910.85
311.37-2.9Sean Crowie U17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon11.110.8
411.44-2.9Matthew MbriwaSBU17M2 Harrow11.3311.11
511.56-2.9Marlon Hogg-Williams U17M1Barrington KingHarrow11.2010.76
611.78-2.9Nathaniel Smith U17M1 Enfield & Haringey11.5511.55
711.81-2.9Marsin SesayPBU17M1 Thames Valley11.7511.5
811.83-2.9Jordan Francis U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.3911.13
100 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45-4.9Kesi Oludoyi U17M1 Harrow10.7810.49
211.76-4.9Marlon Hogg-Williams U17M1Barrington KingHarrow11.2010.76
312.00-4.9Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.210.63
412.07-4.9Daniel John U17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.3511.04
512.18-4.9Tyrell Mills-Rhule U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.711.6
612.50-4.9AN Other         
100 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64-3.5Corey Wilkie U17M2 Harrow10.8910.85
211.74-3.5Matthew Mbriwa U17M2 Harrow11.3311.11
311.94-3.5Jordan Francis U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.3911.13
412.50-3.5Joel Wynter U17M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
513.10-3.5Edgar Vieira U17M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.712.3
613.16-3.5Shaun ForbesPBU17M1 Harrow13.1613.16
100 U17M h3 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42-3.7Sean Crowie U17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon11.110.8
211.81-3.7Marsin SesayPBU17M1 Thames Valley11.7511.5
311.83-3.7Nathaniel Smith U17M1 Enfield & Haringey11.5511.55
412.10-3.7Elisha FahmySBU17M1Claudine VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5011.3
512.30-3.7Darnell Plummer U17M1 London Heathside11.8211.52
612.52-3.7Dylan GeraldoPBU17M2 London Schs12.5212.52
712.65-3.7Amar-Mazigh Aichoun  U17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy12.311.6
100 SW (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31-1.5Tope Nuga SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles11.8711.67
212.66-1.5Shereen Charles SENW Harry KingShaftesbury Barnet12.1111.9
312.80-1.5Fatmata Bangura SENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Belgium12.4011.87
413.07-1.5Katy Barber U23W  Great Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/Waveney Valley12.512.5
513.46-1.5Alima Diabate SENW Juliet KavanaghHighgate12.912.9
614.53-1.5Amy Rutherford SENW Juliet KavanaghHighgate13.9613.69
716.20-1.5Lesley Richardson V45W Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties15.4015.3
100 U20W (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20-1.6Tayla BradeSBU20W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.7911.79
212.49-1.6Eugenie Brown U20W3Rohan SamuelHarrow12.3612.21
312.57-1.6Eldika Edwards U20W1Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.312.2
412.92-1.6Hephzibah Adeosun U20W2Benjamin DaviesHarrow12.312.07
512.94-1.6Venus Benjamin-MacleanPBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy12.5012.50
613.06-1.6Tabita Botuli U20W2Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.8512.43
713.10-1.6Nicola Tikare U20W2Claire TompsettHillingdon12.512.3
813.48-1.6Marissa John U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.4613.3
100 U20W h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52-4.3Tayla Brade U20W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.7911.79
212.89-4.3Eldika Edwards U20W1Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.312.2
313.29-4.3Hephzibah Adeosun U20W2Benjamin DaviesHarrow12.312.07
413.69-4.3Marissa John U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.4613.3
513.89-4.3Connie Mottram U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.113.1
100 U20W h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57-2.0Eugenie Brown U20W3Rohan SamuelHarrow12.3612.21
213.08-2.0Venus Benjamin-MacleanSBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy12.5012.50
313.10-2.0Nicola Tikare U20W2Claire TompsettHillingdon12.512.3
413.21-2.0Tabita Botuli U20W2Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.8512.43
100 U17W (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74-2.6Ocean Lewis U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.4312.2
212.81-2.6Laura AregbeSBU17W2 Harrow12.4612.17
312.93-2.6Brittany RobinsonSBU17W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.9311.92
413.09-2.6Ashia Ogunlade U17W1 Harrow13.0713.07
513.66-2.6Holly Lee-Evenden U17W1 Harrow13.113.1
613.74-2.6Leanza DwaahPBU17W1 London Schs12.9511.87