Andover AC Young Athletes' Open External Results
Andover
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Luca Chiossone U20M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.531:54.53
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Ross Livingstone U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:02.51:59.88
22:13.6Matthew Comer U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:59.43
32:15.2Callum Duff U17M1Paul DaleyAndover2:05.982:05.98
42:15.9Archie Mckellar U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover2:06.42:04.1
52:29.6Harry Tosen U17M1Peter Joseph SpelmanWinchester2:16.52:06.30
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Patrick WhelanPBU15M2 Southampton2:14.52:03.7
22:17.4Adam Day U15M2Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:52.59
32:28.6Joseph Grosvenor U15M2 Team Bath2:19.62:19.6
42:35.4Marco Chiossone U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.22:11.92
52:38.4Callum Foster U15M1 Camberley2:26.92:26.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Ben Pattison U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.481:44.60
22:32.2Dominic McDougall U13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:17.791:55.61
32:46.5Charlie Steggall U13M2 Winchester2:27.32:25.7
42:57.4Joseph HausteadPBU13M2 Fleet & Crookham2:57.42:57.4
52:57.9Joseph Rea U13M2 Andover2:52.52:14.9
63:16.0Michael WilliamsPBU13M1 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC3:16.03:16.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Georgina Bradford U17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.292:21.29
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Anna Burt U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:15.452:04.52
22:39.5Chloe Crippen U15W2Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth2:27.802:27.80
32:49.9Holly Donohoe U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.6
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Mai Brown U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.3
22:46.0Madeleine Orenstein U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.52:25.1
32:46.0Anna PettitPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.862:23.82
43:02.8Sophie TorrancePBU13W1Jane GandeeWinchester2:57.82:37.2
53:03.8Sophie Hill U13W1Howard MoscropSwindon/Wiltshire Schs2:54.82:54.8
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Sarah Brett U13W2Helen DobinsonAndover2:34.72:27.2
22:47.1Alicia Hill U13W2 Winchester2:42.02:30.8
32:48.8Ellie SproulSBU13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:48.82:33.0
43:14.4Demi Mills U13W1 Andover3:05.83:05.8
53:22.4Amelie Chantrey-Jowett U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton3:08.23:08.2
63:34.2Daisy WoodsPBU13W2 Andover3:34.23:34.2