Team North Cumbria Open External Results
Carlisle
30 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Mark Collier U23M Chris KirkBorder/Newcastle Uni22.822.56
226.2Jason Fletcher U23M  Seaton24.023.8
200 SM T36
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4James Taylor T36/F36SBSENM John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria30.427.62
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Callum Aldridge U20M3 Border23.4822.1
225.2Chris Williams U20M2 Seaton23.123.1
326.1Oliver McDowell U20M1 Barrow & Furness24.024.0
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2Benjamin Lyall-Smith U17M1Terry HughesSeaton22.0322.0
224.2Sam Griffin U17M2Andy WoodwardDarlington H22.2921.46
325.5Oliver Wagner U17M2Mhairi PringleAnnan24.123.36
426.3William Barnes U17M1Gwenda WardBorder25.525.5
527.1James AtkinsonPBU17M2 Seaton27.124.7
628.8Cameron Martin U17M  Annan  
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4Joseph PurvisPBU15M1 Gateshead23.823.8
225.8Reece StalkerPBU15M2 Copeland24.422.3
327.2Max Boyd U15M2 Nithsdale25.223.5
427.8Scott Evans U15M1 Border26.0425.2
528.3Joshua CampbellPBU15M2 Barrow & Furness26.623.3
200 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Joseph Purvis U15M1 Gateshead23.823.8
226.5Reece Stalker U15M2 Copeland24.422.3
328.2Scott Evans U15M1 Border26.0425.2
428.5Joshua CampbellPBU15M2 Barrow & Furness26.623.3
528.8Connor Faulder U15M2Terry HughesSeaton26.626.1
630.3Owen KennedyPBU15M2 Annan27.425.7
200 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Lewis Dean U15M2 Border24.4024.2
228.0Max Boyd U15M2 Nithsdale25.223.5
329.9Samuel Agnew U15M1 Copeland27.826.3
433.5Lynden MurrayPBU15M1 Barrow & Furness33.533.5
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6Dylan Thomas LobbPBU13M2 Copeland28.224.4
230.9Joseph Newby U13M2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria29.4728.3
332.0Ben Glencross U13M1 Carlisle Aspatria29.024.3
433.3Danny Gracie U13M1 Annan32.632.6
534.7Luke Griffiths U13M  Carl  
200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.8Ben Glencross U13M1 Carlisle Aspatria29.024.3
232.4Matt PaxtonSBU13M2 Kendal32.430.9
332.6Danny GraciePBU13M1 Annan32.632.6
432.7Joseph Newby U13M2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria29.4728.3
533.9Tom Lightfoot U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria31.431.4
200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0Dylan Thomas LobbPBU13M2 Copeland28.224.4
233.6Luke Griffiths U13M  Carl  
333.8Finlay Waugh U13M1Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry28.822.19
434.3Robin ReganPBU13M1Derek HurtonCarlisle Aspatria34.334.3
535.0Josh RoelantsSBU13M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill35.027.4
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Katy BrownSBU23W Michael LoveStewartry/University of Cumbria27.827.3
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Alison McCorry U20W2Graham HedmanBorder/Cumbria Schs25.724.49
228.1Tania Wilson U20W1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria26.625.5
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Charlotte Orton U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough24.8824.47
229.6Harriet WiggintonSBU17W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria29.628.09
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Layla Bell U15W2Andy WoodwardDarlington H26.2725.29
229.9Erin Dobie U15W1 Nithsdale27.6427.64
330.1Amy Wood U15W2 Kendal28.927.7
430.4Megan Busby U15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Team North Cu28.126.33
530.8Rebecca Keen U15W1Keith HunterBarrow & Furness28.3427.3
631.8Caitlin WhitePBU15W1 Seaton29.128.4
732.8Lauren Parr U15W1 Seaton31.826.5
833.8Olivia Bent U15W1 Border32.2732.27
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Kirsty Rushton U13W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.726.8
232.2Nicole Proudfoot U13W1John BirkettAnnan29.826.96
332.4Millie ChadwickPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness29.627.3
432.9Skyler BowesSBU13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners32.930.1
533.0Kortney Quayle U13W2 Seaton30.430.1
634.1Naomi BrownPBU13W1 Border34.134.1
737.5Hannah Garrett U13W1John LittleAnnan32.330.1
838.9Lucy Cook U13W  Carl