Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting External Results
Eton
19 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.46Gilbert Grundy SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:01.63:46.32
24:06.79Alex GoodallSBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.793:54.72
34:16.10Jacob Rainier U20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.854:10.62
44:19.46Hugo MaddenPBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:19.464:19.46
54:20.48Chey Blatchford-KempPBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:13.94:02.60
64:24.28Adam MoorePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.863:43.28
74:24.37Jack GoddardSBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.53
84:25.20Kieran Wye U20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.773:52.56
94:25.34Ben Hooper U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:24.044:05.6
104:42.79Adam Day U15MRodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs4:41.234:11.22
114:43.93Jack DaviesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.45
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.65Nick WiltshirePBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC4:25.744:00.78
24:45.33Josh EdwardsPBU15M St. Albans AC4:41.844:37.85
34:45.54Sarah ChapmanSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.924:24.06
44:47.75William Brockman U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.03
54:49.71Eloise Davison U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.704:39.70
64:51.87Grace Copeland U15WBob SmithWimborne4:37.924:32.51
74:57.00Alex Barbour U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.61
84:58.77Felicity Johnson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.944:46.81
95:10.01Matthew Daines U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.51
105:19.51Harry TURNER U15M Cookham Running Club  
115:34.77Freddie YuillPBU15M Cookham5:34.775:34.77
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.8Marcus ShantryPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.984:00.23
24:51.5Julie BriggsPBV45W Arena 804:43.74:43.7
34:53.7Thomas Nike U15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:50.14:50.1
45:02.9Kathryn Ditton U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.85
55:13.5Sam ReadingPBU17M Chichester4:58.884:56.2
65:16.0Matthew ClutterbuckPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:22.53
75:18.1Nancy ScottPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.774:38.05
85:28.1Poppy WardleyPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory5:09.254:55.54
95:40.5Isabelle RaynerSBU17WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:40.55:15.15
105:41.9Emily Hicks U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.85:29.3
115:43.5Abigail Fricker U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.55:18.5
125:58.3Sonny LewisSBU15M Cookham5:58.34:48.75
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.28Jacob Preston U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.74:33.7
24:52.71Matthew HindeSBU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.714:36.57
35:37.67Mia BrucePBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.675:37.67
45:40.18Charlotte HarrisPBU15WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.85:33.8
55:40.54Jodie StrettellPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:37.05:36.97
65:59.64Sara Lopez-FujimakiPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.65:45.6
76:02.58Hannah Turner U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.25:45.2
86:16.91Juliet Soane U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:52.35:13.79
96:32.36Amber ClarkePBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:12.55:37.8
107:02.97Rose LOMBARDO U15W WSEH