Lily B Girls' League - Match 1 External Results
Guildford
26 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Clara Grinyer U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:19.702:16.88
22:38.2Hannah Morris U17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.62:34.3
32:45.0Lucie Fletcher U17W1 Kingston & Poly2:30.12:28.65
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Megan WinsladeSBU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:44.12:35.42
23:02.9Holly BeightonSBU17W1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly3:02.92:59.02
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Alex Shaw U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.30
22:32.8Anousha WardleySBU15W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:24.262:24.26
32:33.0Georgia LangfieldSBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:33.02:32.5
42:36.6Annabel HobdayPBU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:31.32:15.53
52:37.0Amy Hancock U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:34.72:34.7
62:43.3Emma Jardine U15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:32.222:26.77
72:47.9Amelia CarrPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC2:42.42:42.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Alexandra Roe U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.04
22:39.0Poppy WardleyPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:33.172:26.44
32:39.2Lowri Morris U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.52:25.4
42:43.4Fiona WilsonPBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:33.82:33.8
52:53.7Alexandra Shaw U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:45.602:44.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Isabella Busa U15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:37.422:22.80
22:45.8Polly DownesPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.572:45.57
32:45.9Kaitlin LawrencePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.92:45.9
42:46.0Charlotte ObeneyPBU15W2 Sutton & District2:46.02:46.0
52:47.4Natalya Robinson U15W1 Reigate Priory2:39.32:39.3
62:51.9Charlotte England U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:40.472:40.47
72:52.5Elsa Bauner U15W  Reig  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Darcy BournePBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:36.82:36.8
22:37.4Amelia GummerPBU13W2Roy HollandSutton & District2:37.12:37.1
32:39.5Lily Grant U13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:32.62:19.82
42:39.7Megan Coffey U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.88
52:53.9Sofia LammaliSBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:53.92:44.0
63:04.9Holly SchlaeppiSBU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley3:04.92:47.5
73:07.6Sophie RosePBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell3:02.23:02.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Martine Scott U13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:30.562:26.99
22:48.4Lucy Broderick U13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:42.12:17.50
33:03.8Anna HendersonPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly3:03.83:03.8
43:09.9Eloise Richards U13W1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC3:02.702:48.3
53:19.2Evie ParnhamPBU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley3:19.23:19.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Roos Van DrutenPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:38.172:30.77
22:49.0Louisa StoneyPBU13W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs2:43.62:43.28
32:49.9Ellie SakariaPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.242:16.35
42:54.1Nellwyn AckroydPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly2:54.12:54.1
52:58.5Imogen Busa U13W2 Kingston & Poly2:48.262:38.4
62:58.8Grace PerrettPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:58.82:58.8
72:59.5Florence Niemy U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:48.482:48.48
83:00.5Ciara Healy U13W  K&P  
93:00.5Isobel LovattPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:00.53:00.5
103:01.5Poppy Oliver U13W1 Reigate Priory2:49.802:44.62
113:19.9Sophie Broad U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3:09.73:06.9
123:30.5Rachel Healy U13W  K&P  
133:34.5Aimee Darley U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3:15.22:57.6