Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 May 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U15M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.24Joseph MassimoPBU15M2Stephen KingCrawley35.2135.21
237.55Jack WhishawPBU15M2Mark BriggsSutton & District37.5537.55
338.54Philip MatthewsPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell37.1537.15
438.77Yasser QureshiPBU15M2 Sutton & District38.2738.27
539.28Thomas McGachiePBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley39.2839.28
639.50Jonathan ChenPBU15M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill39.5039.50
740.17Theseus Ricketts U15M1 Sutton & District38.838.8
300 U15M h1 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.48Jack WhishawPBU15M2Mark BriggsSutton & District37.5537.55
239.35Thomas McGachiePBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley39.2839.28
339.80Jonathan Chen U15M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill39.5039.50
440.89Matt FordPBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley40.8940.89
541.43Hallam WebbPBU15M2Richard JacksonCamberley40.5840.58
642.66Reon EdwardsPBU15M1 Surrey Schs42.6642.66
744.55Sam WhiteheadPBU15M1 Camberley44.5544.55
845.86Jordan O'DongoPBU15M1 Croydon45.8645.86
300 U15M h2 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.54Joseph Massimo U15M2Stephen KingCrawley35.2135.21
238.64Philip MatthewsPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell37.1537.15
338.94Yasser QureshiPBU15M2 Sutton & District38.2738.27
440.03Theseus Ricketts U15M1 Sutton & District38.838.8
541.43Lewis Herzog U15M1Ellie SpainCamberley41.040.3
643.32Sam ShawPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly43.3241.0
744.66Ezekiel DavisSBU15M1 South London44.6639.6
300 U17W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.19Lucy HoadPBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory40.9940.99
241.68Jasmine MitchellPBU17W2Nick DakinGuildford & Godalming41.6841.68
342.56Millie JonesPBU17W1Roy HollandCrewe & Nantwich41.641.58
443.49Tabitha Lambe U17W2 Sutton & District42.142.1
543.55Lianne LafreniereSBU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming42.6842.68
644.16Laura SmithPBU17W1Roy HollandSutton & District43.4043.40
744.25Devon MatherPBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District43.142.37
845.67Eleanor ArnfieldSBU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly44.6644.12
300 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.52Lucy HoadPBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory40.9940.99
243.25Millie Jones U17W1Roy HollandCrewe & Nantwich41.641.58
343.64Lianne LafreniereSBU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming42.6842.68
444.03Devon MatherPBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District43.142.37
544.66Eleanor ArnfieldSBU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly44.6644.12
645.26Rachel WoodsPBU17W1 Woking44.944.7
751.50Fehinti OgungbesanPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly51.5051.50
300 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.96Jasmine Mitchell U17W2Nick DakinGuildford & Godalming41.6841.68
243.46Tabitha Lambe U17W2 Sutton & District42.142.1
344.14Laura SmithPBU17W1Roy HollandSutton & District43.4043.40
445.36Joanna BoxallPBU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley44.944.9
546.71Agatha Farlow-HoarePBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming44.344.3
647.24Lucy Brett U17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley46.8946.89