Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 May 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.40Nicholas Atwell SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.9447.05
248.48Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.6547.51
350.29Craig Cox SENM Stephen KingCrawley49.4949.32
450.57Neville Harris U23M Rodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol50.0550.05
551.58Adam Bellis V35M  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets50.7450.11
653.26Luke Sargeant SENM  Crawley51.9750.44
400 SM h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.81Craig Cox SENM Stephen KingCrawley49.4949.32
251.18Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.6547.51
352.09Luke Sargeant SENM  Crawley51.9750.44
452.91James ThomasSBV35M Steven GillinghamWoking52.9151.6
552.99Adrian HemerySBSENM  Kingston & Poly/Loughborough Students52.9950.16
400 SM h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.38Nicholas Atwell SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.9447.05
250.62Andrew Clements SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.1848.45
350.72Neville Harris U23M Rodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol50.0550.05
451.72Adam Bellis V35M  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets50.7450.11
554.32Columba Blango  U23M Mick BondSouth London50.9047.81
400 U17M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.49Daniel FarleyPBU17M1 Woking52.1851.41
253.13Ocean Schwartz U17M2 Holland Sports AC51.1148.67
354.10Daniel HarrisSBU17M2 Sutton & District54.1053.96
454.65Craig RawlingsPBU17M2John HarrisSutton & District54.1353.58
555.37Chris-Collins AhouzanPBU17M1 Croydon54.6752.55
655.39Jack Amselem U17M2 Epsom & Ewell54.3254.32
400 U17M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.06Daniel FarleyPBU17M1 Woking52.1851.41
253.68Ricardo KingSBU17M2 Croydon53.4750.75
354.13Daniel HarrisSBU17M2 Sutton & District54.1053.96
454.67Chris-Collins AhouzanPBU17M1 Croydon54.6752.55
554.96Matthew BoxallPBU17M1Mark BestCrawley54.5454.54
655.52Douglas Smullen U17M1 Sutton & District55.2955.29
755.88Daniel Ashwood U17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley55.253.39
856.34Kit StreekPBU17M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming55.555.2
400 U17M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.93Ocean Schwartz U17M2 Holland Sports AC51.1148.67
254.32Jack AmselemPBU17M2 Epsom & Ewell54.3254.32
354.40Craig RawlingsPBU17M2John HarrisSutton & District54.1353.58
454.76Rob Page U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District51.651.6
554.81Tom HarmsworthPBU17M1 Sutton & District54.8154.81
655.66Michael SlavinPBU17M2 Sutton & District55.6655.66
758.44Ross Maxwell U17M1Alan DriverCamberley55.655.6
400 U20W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.83Matilda Rainsborough U20W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming57.655.12
258.58Nicole KendallPBU20W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly56.9053.49
359.33Alice ChandlerPBU20W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory59.3359.33
464.85Ellen HowesSBU20W2John HarrisSutton & District64.8562.4