Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Corby
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.2Joshua Timmins U17M2 Halesowen4:15.54:15.5
24:34.2Conor SmithPBU17M1Luke GunnBromsgrove & Redditch4:29.53:55.52
34:41.8Jonathan WestPBU17M1Simon KingTamworth4:36.24:36.2
44:49.1David Blakeston U17M2Bill BoydCorby4:41.04:41.0
55:03.2Finn Miskin-Young U17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.834:13.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Jack HolmanPBU17M2 Halesowen4:28.34:28.3
24:45.8Ben O'ConnorPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:37.64:28.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.6Gareth Richardson U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:28.84:16.0
25:00.1Jacob Droogmans U15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:42.64:15.28
35:01.9Alex Cunningham U15M1Bill BoydCorby4:50.24:50.2
45:08.6Luke BerrymanSBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:08.64:32.5
55:28.5Joshua Haines U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:19.55:19.5
65:38.7Jack MacFarlane U15M1Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:21.15:21.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Adam McCrone U15M1Bill BoydCorby4:48.74:32.7
25:08.9Luke Berryman U15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:08.64:32.5
35:16.3Nicholas JonesPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:07.35:07.3
45:25.9Morgan Fox U15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:11.55:11.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Hayden PhillipsPBU13M1 Worcester5:12.34:42.80
25:23.4Harry GraceySBU13M2Bill BoydCorby5:23.45:19.8
35:43.7Jack TurnockPBU13M  Newbury5:43.75:43.7
45:47.2Sam CattellPBU13M  Wreake Runners5:47.25:47.2
55:47.7Christopher Telling U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:25.84:32.4
65:52.3Luke WarrenPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:52.35:52.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.2Sam Landon U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:29.05:29.0
26:07.2Jake LawsonPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby5:49.55:15.0
36:26.8Tyler Bacoochi U13M2 Newbury5:56.35:56.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Bryony Gunn U17W Peter StewartKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:23.97
25:11.3Rebecca TwardochlebPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.74:40.97
35:31.6Maddie Freeman U15W  Wreake Runners5:30.15:16.9
45:43.7Isabel HallPBU17W  Halesowen5:43.75:43.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.8Sophie Goodfellow U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:18.25:05.5
25:34.3Chloe FitzpatrickPBU17W  Halesowen5:33.85:33.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Lily Higgins U15W2Bud BaldaroHalesowen5:05.54:56.7
25:14.4Fern Harrison U13W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:55.754:47.20
35:20.3Charlotte Bush U15W1 Tamworth5:10.25:03.6
45:20.8Ellie-May Hathaway U15W2Bill BoydCorby5:12.85:09.8
55:25.7Ellie Moss U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:20.65:20.6
65:25.9Isabelle TurnockPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:16.95:16.9
76:42.0Isabel JeavonsSBU15W1 Worcester6:42.05:58.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.9Olivia Worth U15W2Brian HolyfieldHalesowen4:52.84:52.4
25:34.3Ellie Moss U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:20.65:20.6
35:48.7Beth Roberts U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:39.75:39.7
45:48.7Charlotte CornbillPBU15W2 Tamworth5:40.75:40.7
56:04.6Rosie Weselby U13W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:39.415:18.30
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Eve Clawley U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth5:15.94:54.2
25:28.0Rachel NealonPBU13W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:16.144:57.09
35:50.6Anna NicodPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:44.85:02.58
46:19.3Francesca Fletcher U13W1 Halesowen6:11.06:08.3
56:19.6Misha Twardochleb U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:06.55:16.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.1Rosie Timlock U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:46.394:59.66
26:14.6Charlotte PerrySBU13W1 Tamworth6:14.65:26.62
36:20.2Katie MellorsPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch6:20.26:20.2
46:20.3Sofia Cupper U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport6:01.76:01.7
57:48.3Sophie ThirwellPBU13W2 Newbury7:48.37:48.3