York Benenden Health Summer League External Results
York (H)
10 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Adam Oxley U20M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:59.51:59.5
22:04.5James WardmanSBSENM Ken HarkerRothwell1:59.361:55.2
32:10.9Ossama MeslekPBU20M Dennis PunterLeeds City/Italy1:59.41:49.02
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5Connor BinghamPBU17M1Pam PiercyKingston upon Hull2:06.22:01.55
22:12.2Shaun SmithPBU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:12.22:11.1
32:14.5William Collumb U17M2James WardmanRothwell2:10.192:03.07
42:14.6Ben MewesPBU17M1 NYP Tri2:13.92:13.9
52:27.6Daniel SewellSBU20M4Paul WilsonCity of York2:27.62:04.88
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Alex BotterillPBU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York1:59.81:46.52
12:17.0Angus McMillan U15M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:14.81:52.96
32:23.6Jacques Maurice U15M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:18.61:53.41
42:24.2Matthew HillSBU15M1 Wakefield2:20.432:01.48
52:31.1Matthew Stuckey U15M2 Rothwell2:21.42:10.5
62:34.6Joseph Smith U15M1 Rothwell2:24.172:13.75
72:41.6Patrick Conlon U15M1 Selby2:40.22:20.21
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Joshua Dickinson U13M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:25.02:00.95
22:31.1Joseph Clancy U13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:28.22:04.95
32:38.4Christian MummertSBU13M2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough2:28.862:02.7
42:39.4Monty PegrumPBU13M2 City of York2:36.12:20.9
52:40.8William Rogers U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.32:21.8
52:40.8Robbie Watson U13M2 Leeds City2:32.142:26.61
72:41.3Ethan StuckeyPBU13M2 Rothwell2:38.982:38.98
82:43.3Robbie MatthewsPBU13M2 Ilkley2:35.42:35.4
92:46.9James Buchanan U13M2 Harrogate2:34.02:21.9
102:48.4Robert Charlesworth U13M1 Harrogate2:46.02:13.77
112:54.7Harry Stephenson U13M1 Harrogate2:50.22:50.2
122:57.8James ThompsonPBU13M1 Selby2:57.82:57.8
132:58.7Louis Burton U13M1 Harrogate2:53.42:53.4
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Kate HarrisSBU20W Ian WilcockCity of York2:26.12:18.4
22:30.1Jasmine Laidler U20W James WardmanRothwell2:27.62:24.12
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Ella Eadon U17W2Aaron ThomasCity of York2:22.842:15.17
22:27.7Millie Gray U17W1Joanne DayHarrogate2:22.762:22.76
32:31.4Lucy WilliamsonSBU17W2 Ilkley2:30.332:25.1
42:35.2Airlie MasonPBU17W1Ian WilcockCity of York2:31.72:31.7
52:46.0Kate GledhillPBU17W1 Leeds City2:46.02:40.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Rebecca Wood U15W2Joanne DayHarrogate2:26.72:26.7
22:40.8Alisha LaidlerSBU15W2James WardmanRothwell2:36.422:33.23
32:44.4Chloe Calvert-BestPBU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough2:43.12:43.1
42:50.8Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla U15W2 North Yorkshire Schs2:39.52:30.0
53:01.9Lucy SaveryPBU15W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:43.42:29.4
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Poppy Cooke U13W2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:30.132:25.25
22:38.0Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaSBU13W2 Easingwold2:38.02:26.9
32:41.9Rebecca Bell U13W1Cyril JonesPontefract2:38.072:38.07
42:44.1Jasmine SharpSBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:44.12:41.5
52:44.9Martha Calton-SealPBU13W1 City of York2:41.32:20.4
62:49.9Florence Pegrum U13W1 City of York2:41.02:34.3
72:51.8Abi Smith U13W2 City of York2:45.22:35.67
82:53.0Ella Draper U13W1 Kingston upon Hull2:39.22:35.4
93:00.9Poppy Anderson U13W1 Ilkley2:54.72:26.79
103:01.9Abigail WaltonPBU13W2 City of York3:01.93:01.9
113:07.2Erin SwallowPBU13W2 Leeds City3:03.03:03.0
123:08.3Katherine MoorePBU13W2 City of York3:08.33:08.3
133:14.6Anna Cockeram U13W1 City of York3:07.83:01.1
143:18.6Amy Wilkinson U13W1 Harrogate3:16.93:16.9