Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Will MidgleyPBU11M11 Oxford City2:01.22:01.2
22:09.4Hugo Hawker U11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:07.32:04.5
32:11.6Dominic MillerPBU11M11 Oxford City2:07.122:07.12
42:13.9Harry Cunningham U11M11Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.02:05.0
52:14.9Zachary SparkesSBU11M10 Swindon2:14.91:53.7
62:14.9Timmi KnaapenSBU11M9 Oxford City2:14.92:09.5
72:17.4Doug Rogan ReaSBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.42:13.0
82:18.7Harvey MonroSBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:18.72:17.4
92:18.9Jonah SparkesPBU11M10Tony JacksonSwindon2:18.91:59.63
102:20.3Toby MaslinSBU11M10 Swindon2:20.32:08.4
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Ollie AllanPBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior1:57.91:57.9
22:05.2Nathan SumbuPBU13M  Oxford City2:05.22:05.2
32:09.8Samuel White U13M12 Oxford City2:06.092:06.09
42:10.1Ben Jones U11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:06.12:04.0
12:11.1Christian IfilPBU11M10 Swindon2:11.12:11.1
62:13.8Ben Smith U13M12 Marlborough & District Junior2:08.82:08.8
52:16.2Nathan Heptinstall-Baker U11M  Swindon2:04.32:04.3
72:16.8Ben McleodPBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior2:16.82:16.8
22:21.2Edward MudgeSBU11M9 Marlborough & District Junior2:21.22:19.7
82:21.6Max SullivanSBU11M9 Swindon2:21.61:58.44
32:22.8Edward EastlakePBU11M10 Unattached2:22.02:20.0
42:23.5Simon CoatePBU11M10 Oxford City2:21.312:17.8
92:32.2Callum ChristmasSBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior2:32.22:31.4
102:38.7Bodie Blake U11M  Oxford City2:34.92:34.9
112:43.5Sylas Jones-ChambersSBU11M10 Swindon2:43.52:07.83
122:49.4Omar Gray U11M11 Swindon2:41.52:41.5
133:05.6Murray NormanPBU11M  Swindon3:05.63:05.6
600 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.3Bailey RobertsPBU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:50.31:50.3
21:51.9Harry Hyde U11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.21:46.9
31:59.7Ryan Martin U11M11Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.71:49.92
42:06.2Gilles AwelienPBU11M  Slough Junior2:06.22:06.2
52:08.0Akeem WillisPBU11M11 Slough Junior1:57.81:57.8
62:08.8Max Kitchen U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:03.42:03.4
72:09.1William GoddardSBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.12:08.3
82:10.1Elijah OladunjoyePBU11M11 Slough Junior2:00.662:00.66
92:11.4Connor Rapecki U11M11 Slough Junior2:06.92:06.9
102:14.8Max Bremner U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.02:08.0
112:15.3Finn O'SheaPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:11.52:11.5
122:17.0Lucas RiveraPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:07.62:07.6
132:42.1Aaron WilkesPBU11M  Slough Junior2:42.12:42.1
142:47.1Jonathan McFallPBU11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:47.12:47.1
600 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Elliot DickinsonPBU11M11 Woking2:06.42:06.4
22:08.9Lucca BrownPBU11M  Woking2:08.92:08.9
32:09.6Nathanael LowePBU11M11 Woking2:09.62:09.6
42:09.6Nathan ScargillPBU11M  Slough Junior2:09.62:09.6
52:12.7James WaltersPBU11M10 Woking/Unattached2:12.72:05.0
62:12.8George Wallace U11M10 Woking2:10.31:59.7
72:12.9Morgan Tarrent U11M  Woking2:06.092:06.09
82:17.5Malachi BallahPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:16.82:08.04
92:20.2William HardingSBU11M11 Woking2:10.82:10.8
102:20.6Alessandro ValentePBU11M9 Woking2:20.61:57.60
112:22.0Tom Williamson U11M  Woking  
122:26.4William DiBiaseSBU11M  Woking2:26.42:25.2
132:27.5Vinnie MannPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:27.52:27.5
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Madison GoodliffPBU11W11 Slough Junior1:58.11:58.1
21:59.2Emma HarrisPBU11W11 Woking1:59.21:59.2
32:00.4Emily Haines-GrayPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City1:59.131:52.83
42:03.7Harriet Hillman U11W9John DillSwindon2:01.41:49.21
52:06.4Amber IngramPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:06.42:06.4
62:06.5Olivia NewhousePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:02.162:02.16
72:10.4Ella StonerPBU11W11 Woking2:10.42:10.4
82:10.6Issy ImesonSBU11W10John DillSwindon2:10.61:57.6
92:13.7Neve BradleyPBU11W10 Woking2:07.92:07.9
102:14.1Edie NoblePBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2:05.62:00.67
112:17.6Rosie KellyPBU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.92:04.17
122:20.1Charlotte DewarPBU11W10Shireen HigginsMarlborough & District Junior2:15.51:46.47
132:22.4Amelia DuddingPBU11M  Swindon2:22.42:22.4
142:24.5Hannah Dickinson U11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.82:17.8
152:26.5Alice McQuePBU11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:19.22:19.2
162:32.0Felicity SheldonPBU11W  Oxford City2:32.02:32.0
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Lucy ChalmersPBU11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1:53.01:47.8
22:09.6Jasmine YoungPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:09.11:48.7
32:10.8Hannah WoodPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:10.82:10.8
42:11.2Nikita Steele U11W  Swindon2:10.22:10.2
52:13.1Camille Lauze U11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:08.72:08.7
62:13.3Annie SutcliffeSBU11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs2:12.272:11.3
72:15.0Olivia BartonPBU11W10Ashley BartonOxford City2:10.402:01.4
82:15.8Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:15.02:15.0
92:22.3Samantha ReecePBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:06.6
102:24.7Florence O'Donovan U11W11Deborah BraySwindon/Poole Runners2:17.22:17.2
112:26.3Emma DicksonPBU11W  Oxford City2:26.32:26.3
122:26.9Katie NewSBU11W8John DillSwindon2:26.92:09.6
132:27.7Katie GriffinPBU11W11 Woking2:26.052:26.05
142:30.3Jessica Kinneir U11W10Aaron BishopSwindon2:28.42:17.25
152:32.4Talia EastlakePBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.82:17.0
162:37.5Zara WatsonPBU11W  Woking2:37.52:37.5
172:39.4Emelia MacMichaelPBU11W  Marlborough & District Junior2:39.42:39.4
183:04.5Emma BoothSBU11W10 Woking3:00.072:58.17
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Hannah Hale U11W11 Slough Junior2:01.12:01.1
22:06.8Elisha PerigoPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.82:06.8
32:07.4Lola Gibbon U11W  Marlborough & District Junior2:06.32:06.3
42:08.3Amelia RiggottPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:08.31:55.11
52:08.7Zara PatonPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:00.72:00.7
62:14.2Amber JosephPBU11W10 Swindon2:14.22:14.2
72:14.8Lily PeachPBU11W10Barry SymondsOxford City2:14.82:14.7
82:16.1Maisie WestbrookPBU11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City2:16.12:11.3
92:17.8Ayla TonkinPBU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon2:17.82:17.8
102:18.0Maisie AllanPBU11W9 Marlborough & District Junior2:18.02:18.0
112:23.0Niamh BaileyPBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2:23.02:23.0
122:28.9Skye McIlhargey U11W  Woking2:21.42:15.0
132:34.4Neve KeatingSBU11W10 Swindon2:34.42:26.4
142:36.0Maisie Allan U11W9 Marlborough & District Junior2:18.02:18.0
152:42.2Emma WardlePBU11W10 Oxford City2:25.492:21.9
162:45.6Amelie Diaz U11W10 Woking2:38.02:38.0