Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.96Samuel Randall U20M2 Team Kennet22.822.8
223.09Charlie MarshPBU20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.0923.09
323.89Glen JepsonPBU20M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.8923.89
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.64Cameron Newton U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.621.97
223.66Jack ReesPBU17M2 Wimborne23.6623.66
325.38Matt SwanPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham25.2725.27
425.48Charlie Akers U17M2 Oxford City25.425.4
526.44Thomas MurphyPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet26.4426.44
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.67Thomas KennedyPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.124.1
225.60Oliver ClarkPBU17M2 Oxford City25.0324.5
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.86Finlay RyanPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.8623.86
224.58Matthew Garrett U17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.923.6
324.59Callum JonesPBU17M1 Oxford City24.5924.59
426.74Sam DaviesSBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne26.7425.1
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25Toby RandersonPBU15M2 Wimborne24.2524.25
224.61Dylan SuppoPBU15M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet24.323.8
325.10Jacob PowellPBU15M2 Oxford City24.7224.72
425.39Thomas CassonPBU15M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.3922.6
525.84Oliver RamptonPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.8424.8
632.62Thomas Howell U15M1 Fleet & Crookham31.3528.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.93Jake TuckerPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.9324.5
225.70Jake NewnhamPBU15M1David LittlePoole AC25.7024.98
325.84Max CarnellPBU15M2 Team Kennet25.525.5
426.94Luke May U15M2 Oxford City26.125.0
533.06Ryan PowellPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham31.8925.8
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.27Max GibbsPBU15M2 Team Kennet26.225.2
227.69Raymond MorenoPBU15M2 Oxford City26.9626.96
331.90Sam LygoPBU15M1 Oxford City31.9031.90
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.31Ben Pattison U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.921.70
228.11Jack Judson U13M2 Oxford City27.824.80
328.68Ben HollandPBU13M2 Wimborne28.6828.49
431.37Daniel Hockaday U13M2 Team Kennet29.024.1
533.82Christian TileyPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham33.4932.4
635.80Luca BaynePBU13M2 Poole AC35.8035.80
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.69William JonesPBU13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.6925.9
228.76Joseph RichardsonPBU13M2 Oxford City28.7627.6
330.83Derry Sowinski-BrownPBU13M1 Wimborne30.8330.83
431.08Cameron Langley U13M1 Team Kennet29.829.8
535.85James KnowlesPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham35.8535.85
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
330.33Izaak McFarlaneSBU13M2 Oxford City30.3330.3
430.83Calvin SuppoPBU13M1 Team Kennet30.8330.83
530.93Jack CannonsPBU13M1 Team Kennet30.9325.8
631.45Harrison WellsPBU13M1 Oxford City31.4531.45
731.71Jonathan O'Connor U13M1 Fleet & Crookham31.726.7
833.42Tom HillsPBU13M1 Team Kennet33.4225.3
933.64Thomas Cartwright-Terry U13M1 Wimborne33.1533.15
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.80Lucy BomphreyPBU17W2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.625.6
227.02Jordan Donovan U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.826.8
327.93Dulcie LaytonPBU17W2 Oxford City27.9327.93
432.03Charlotte O'ConnorPBU17W1 Fleet & Crookham32.0330.7
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.57Elizabeth Butler-Clack U17W1James ConeyBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.926.51
228.48Shaznay SumbuSBU17W1 Oxford City28.4828.0
329.47Natasha RouePBU17W1 Team Kennet29.4729.47
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.81Georgie DelafieldPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.8126.81
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.49Mair EdwardsPBU15W2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.123.81
226.45Pippa HinePBU15W2Steve SnookWimborne26.4525.94
328.22Callie LeightonPBU15W1 Team Kennet28.2228.22
428.52Sarah NaptinSBU15W2 Poole AC28.5228.2
531.36Natasha Voase U15W2 Fleet & Crookham30.929.37
633.81Cherise SumbuSBU15W1 Oxford City33.8133.10
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.55Lydia SommersPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.625.6
228.09Georgia FeatherstonePBU15W2 Team Kennet27.627.6
329.29Olivia Browne U15W2 Oxford City29.029.0
430.28Caitlyn HooperPBU15W2Lorraine WintonWimborne30.2828.67
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.81Amber Clare U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.626.1
229.03Charlotte Kirby U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.828.80
330.16Megan BarryPBU15W1 Oxford City30.1630.16
430.76Sophie Wardle U15W2Jacqueline CherryOxford City30.630.6
530.79Amy KeayPBU15W1 Wimborne30.430.4
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.63Catherine EdwardsPBU13W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.6325.73
229.93Erin Thickett U13W1 Wimborne29.826.70
331.52Charlotte ParsonsPBU13W1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham31.5231.52
431.84Laura GouldenPBU13W1 Oxford City31.8430.23
532.69Ellie Armstrong U13W1 Team Kennet32.229.6
633.58Poppy Laidlaw U13W1 Poole AC33.529.3
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.34Chosen LamontPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.3430.34
232.51Demi-Marie Goddard U13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC32.530.0
332.81Sophie Stancombe U13W2 Team Kennet32.732.7
437.09Abbie GarryPBU13W1 Oxford City37.0937.09
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.92Tabitha Hyslop U13W2 Team Kennet28.428.4
231.65Chloe TaylorPBU13W1Gareth DaviesOxford City31.6527.25
331.76Charlie BrillPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.7629.7
433.08Lucy WestPBU13W1 Team Kennet31.730.5
533.10Ellen EnglishPBU13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet33.1033.10
633.68Izzy BrownPBU13W1 Team Kennet33.6833.68
734.01Alex ScrivenerPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs33.9630.82
834.49Elise SzalaPBU13W1 Team Kennet34.4934.49
935.32Kora-May StevensPBU13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet35.3235.32