Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.09Richard SuttonPBU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.941:51.94
22:01.70Ethan RyanPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.702:01.70
32:01.99Thomas JoycePBU11M11 Team Kennet2:01.991:48.3
42:03.02Benjamin EastSBU11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:03.022:00.6
52:06.28Sebastian FlavellSBU11M11 Wimborne2:06.282:05.4
62:08.55Nathan Sumbu U13M  Oxford City2:05.22:05.2
72:09.27Barney Fox U11M  Team Kennet2:07.02:07.0
82:11.04Jibreel MeddahPBU11M10 Oxford City2:11.042:08.7
92:17.49Timmi Knaapen U11M9 Oxford City2:14.92:09.5
102:18.53Harry Booker U11M11 Team Kennet2:03.11:48.0
112:21.11Joe ColtmanSBU11M10Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.112:19.5
122:25.19Jack CornwallPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.712:19.71
132:28.88Anthony Booth U11M10 Poole AC2:28.82:23.0
142:32.28George Butcher U11M9 Wimborne2:24.82:11.27
152:41.28Bodie Blake U11M  Oxford City2:34.92:34.9
162:45.83Ned WilcoxPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:45.832:45.83
172:46.91Karl SmithSBU11M  Team Kennet2:46.912:42.0
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.02Oscar Street U11M10 Wimborne1:55.21:55.2
21:58.13Ben ButcherPBU11M11Lorraine WintonWimborne1:56.01:52.4
31:58.43Stefan O'LoughnanePBU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.431:58.43
42:02.41Guy StevensPBU11M10Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.321:50.53
52:05.32Alex Campbell U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.01:55.5
62:06.09Samuel WhitePBU13M12 Oxford City2:06.092:06.09
72:06.60Alexander LakelandPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.982:00.98
82:07.12Dominic MillerPBU11M11 Oxford City2:07.122:07.12
92:10.51Kian HockadayPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:10.511:59.82
102:10.83Adam MeddahPBU11M11 Oxford City2:10.832:10.83
112:12.72Jamie SuppoPBU11M  Team Kennet2:12.722:12.72
122:15.18Alec Davidson-Soler U11M11 Team Kennet2:08.22:08.2
132:19.05Sonny TuckerSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.052:13.0
142:21.45Ashley GannonPBU11M10Mark RoachPoole AC2:21.452:09.4
152:24.21Albert van der FeltzSBU11M9 Wimborne2:24.212:13.7
162:25.70Milo BrownPBU11M  Team Kennet2:25.702:25.70
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.19Ashia WilsonPBU11W11Mark PauleyPoole AC1:53.71:53.7
21:59.13Emily Haines-GrayPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City1:59.131:52.83
32:02.16Olivia NewhousePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:02.162:02.16
42:02.61Daniella Nash-Oliver U11W11Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.651:56.2
52:05.39Iona IrvinePBU11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.061:59.39
62:07.70Francesca Young U11W11 Team Kennet2:05.92:05.9
72:09.73Ayomide Cole U11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.81:56.2
82:09.86Lydia RuslingPBU11W11 Wimborne2:09.52:09.5
92:12.27Annie SutcliffeSBU11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs2:12.272:11.3
102:13.26Rose CrippsPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.262:13.26
112:13.58Emily Patel U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:10.42:10.4
122:14.67Verity SzalaPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:06.22:06.2
132:16.68Madeleine MarshallPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:16.682:16.68
142:21.45Lydia Hughes U11W10 Wimborne2:21.12:21.1
152:23.99Emily TuckerSBU11W10 Team Kennet2:23.992:20.0
162:32.15Lucy Colston U11W  Team Kennet2:31.82:17.09
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.82Isabel PinderPBU11W11Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.841:42.7
22:07.90Isabel StevensPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:07.902:07.90
32:10.40Olivia BartonPBU11W10Ashley BartonOxford City2:10.402:01.4
42:11.72Alessandra PrincePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:11.612:11.61
52:12.25Libbie FrenchPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.252:06.1
62:14.64Ava KeayPBU11W11 Wimborne2:09.42:09.4
72:20.39Emma FieldPBU11W  Team Kennet2:17.92:17.9
82:24.58Rebecca BenthamPBU11W9 Wimborne2:24.582:24.58
92:25.51Poppy BladonPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:25.512:25.51
102:30.25Kathleen Hogan U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:28.02:19.23
112:31.49Emma WardlePBU11W10 Oxford City2:25.492:21.9
122:31.51Louise BurkePBU11W11 Poole AC2:19.32:19.3
132:32.58Clara JonesPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:29.82:29.8
142:33.44Atinuke Adelakun U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.12:30.1
152:33.59Lisa Duke U11W9 Fleet & Crookham2:33.52:04.6