Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.20Matthew Comer U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:59.43
22:25.97Sam Davies U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:16.82:05.21
32:33.29Aiden Pugh U17M1 Oxford City2:25.82:25.8
42:36.58Alexander DavisPBU17M1 Team Kennet2:36.582:36.58
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.13Dylan Bardell U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.192:05.53
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.79Dominic DemontePBU15M2 Team Kennet2:18.792:18.79
22:19.72Liam Murphy-Parry U15M1 Wimborne2:19.542:09.4
32:30.50AN Other         
42:34.42James Goulden U15M1 Oxford City2:31.572:20.74
53:06.74Nathan Patel U15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:53.92:50.79
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.41Evan HartleyPBU15M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:21.412:10.6
22:31.86Lewis Jones-AyresSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.862:23.7
32:37.10Josh CroftPBU15M1 Oxford City2:37.102:28.3
43:11.36Ben FisherPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham3:11.363:11.36
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.73Stuart BladonPBU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:18.72:08.05
22:41.11Harry Stevens U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.32:12.3
32:51.96Robert Hughes U13M2 Wimborne2:47.62:28.00
42:57.35Willem Walker-SmithPBU13M1 Oxford City2:57.352:57.35
52:59.15Adam Duke U13M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham2:58.82:19.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.32Ryan CannonsPBU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:32.52:21.6
22:54.49Jack Moss-WillcoxPBU13M1 Wimborne2:51.62:24.76
33:09.90Jasper AllenPBU13M1 Oxford City3:09.903:09.90
43:12.08Joseph Swan U13M1 Fleet & Crookham3:04.73:04.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.26Lucy Wildash U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.712:17.71
22:21.29Georgina BradfordPBU17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.292:21.29
32:26.61Jessica DuckettPBU17W1 Oxford City2:26.612:26.61
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.48Carys Cox U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.6
22:42.25Hannah WeaverPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.252:42.25
32:50.94Honor Layton U17W1 Oxford City2:43.262:43.26
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.29Rebecca Bullock U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.52:08.07
22:27.12Amelia DavisSBU15W2 Poole AC2:25.12:25.1
32:30.83Holly Donohoe U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.6
42:40.29Jessica TotoniPBU15W1 Oxford City2:40.292:39.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.97Emily CornwallPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.972:26.7
22:32.66Amelia McKayPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:32.662:32.66
32:49.62Jamie GarryPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:49.622:28.93
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.46Hannah ReedPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:30.23
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56Mai BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.3
22:40.39Abbie Lovering U13W1Ian KennedyWimborne2:35.32:15.5
32:40.56Bryony HenshallPBU13W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.302:32.1
42:49.95Alice Garner U13W1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham2:48.32:22.7
52:51.64Alisha Williams U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.762:36.4
62:55.27Demi-Marie GoddardPBU13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:47.72:22.43
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.19Hannah FairchildPBU13W2 Wimborne2:36.382:30.9
22:45.38Lucy HempsteadPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.382:42.2
32:46.36Isabelle HolePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:46.362:31.2
42:48.01Jacey BlakePBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:48.012:48.01
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.07Lottie MobbsPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.52:27.96
22:49.31Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W2 Oxford City2:49.312:49.19
33:12.41Charlie BrillPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:12.413:12.41