West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
4 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.7James WardmanSBSENM Ken HarkerRothwell4:08.214:00.17
24:24.8Andrew Cartwright V35M Andrew RodgersRothwell4:20.624:13.04
34:58.5Paul Willis U23M Angela RobertshawHalifax4:54.874:54.87
45:04.0Warren Herridge U23M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni5:01.484:48.1
55:33.9Chris Green SENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni5:06.85:06.8
66:43.3James Shaw SENM  Wakefield5:21.585:18.99
76:51.9Stephen ThorpeSBV40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters6:51.96:11.89
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.8Jack Mitchell U20M3Tracy MitchellWakefield4:09.44:09.4
24:25.9Conner Craig-JacksonPBU20M1Tim AgarSkyrac4:21.34:11.98
34:27.0Kai SunmanSBU17M-1 Holmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone4:27.04:07.80
45:18.7William Carter U20M1Cyril JonesPontefract5:03.815:03.81
55:43.1Jack Kirk U20M1Richard MairLongwood5:42.985:37.89
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.9Ben ReadPBU17M2Tracy MitchellWakefield4:07.93:59.82
24:21.3Alex PagdinPBU17M1 Skyrac4:15.943:57.23
34:23.1Lavell Pierre U17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth4:12.124:11.73
44:32.6William Collumb U17M2James WardmanRothwell4:32.354:13.95
54:38.1Alex RobinsonPBU17M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth4:33.704:27.3
64:38.5Nathaniel StockPBU17M2Thomas ReedLongwood4:38.54:38.5
74:39.5Niall O'ConnellPBU17M1 Longwood4:36.64:12.6
84:46.8Christopher JohnsonPBU17M2 Bingley4:46.84:46.8
94:50.4James ClarkPBU17M1 Longwood4:50.44:50.4
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Angus McMillan U15M2Ian WilcockCity of York4:32.453:44.23
24:36.0Luke WhitePBU15M1 Longwood4:36.04:10.22
34:48.7Matthew TaylorPBU15M2Brian BurginHalifax4:47.834:35.7
44:52.8Luca Parker U15M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:48.494:00.62
54:53.5Matthew Stuckey U15M2 Rothwell4:51.464:50.13
64:55.1Ben Thompson U15M2 Skyrac4:45.074:45.07
74:59.1Alexander StewartPBU15M2 Skyrac4:59.14:12.3
85:01.3Joseph Smith U15M1 Rothwell4:56.404:46.31
95:09.1Joseph Ambler U15M2James WardmanRothwell5:00.114:39.96
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.5Alana GillSBSENW  Bingley5:55.15:38.42
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Jasmine Laidler U20W1James WardmanRothwell5:02.345:02.34
25:13.0Molly KeefePBU20W3 Skyrac5:09.535:09.53
35:18.5Ruby Sykes U20W2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth5:09.024:36.99
45:52.2Caroline Johnson U20W1Brian BurginHalifax5:51.955:18.81
57:36.5Sophie Gilbert U20W1 Pontefract7:13.517:13.51
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Olivia Sykes U17W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth4:38.34:32.22
25:04.7Sarah Pickering U17W1Malcolm PickeringIlkley5:03.725:00.91
35:13.8Lucy WilliamsonPBU17W2 Ilkley5:08.055:02.45
45:17.1Phoebe CrawfordPBU17W1 City of York5:10.675:03.79
55:38.5Emma BoocockPBU17W1 Pudsey & Bramley5:38.55:38.5
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.4Georgia Rothwell U15W2Ian WilcockCity of York4:52.344:26.94
25:04.1Amy FrancisPBU15W2 Skyrac4:58.954:50.55
35:04.5Stella Cross U15W2 Wetherby4:58.04:39.72
45:06.8Pauline HallPBU15W2 Skyrac5:00.385:00.38
55:15.5Rebecca SheppardSBU15W2Andrew MedleyWakefield5:00.084:51.87
65:28.1Alisha Laidler U15W2James WardmanRothwell5:24.235:16.50
75:32.0Lily Greenhalgh U15W1 Skyrac5:27.155:27.15
85:34.9Genevieve DurransSBU15W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:28.135:26.52
95:39.3Lucy MillsPBU15W1Brian BurginHalifax5:39.35:10.70
105:42.2Sarah HowarthPBU15W1 Skyrac5:42.25:42.2
115:42.9Amy BrainSBU15W1 Pontefract5:42.95:40.9
125:44.6Molly WaringPBU15W1Stuart HallSpenborough5:30.75:14.12
135:47.4Naomi GriersonPBU15W1 Halifax5:47.45:47.4
146:07.6Anna Butterworth U15W2 Halifax5:55.15:55.1
156:12.0Lydia Hall U15W1 Spenborough6:10.486:05.92
166:35.3Josie BarberPBU15W1 Skyrac6:35.36:35.3
176:41.6Charlotte DaviesSBU15W2 Pudsey & Bramley6:41.66:32.02