Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.2Angus HarringtonPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:38.24:03.63
24:39.2Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU15M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone4:39.24:07.11
34:42.6Hamish JohnstonePBU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:37.984:37.98
45:15.9Matthew RoachPBU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley5:15.95:05.3
55:39.9Matt Varley U15M2 Dartford H5:35.315:35.31
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.9Reegan Archer U15M1 Medway & Maidstone4:43.74:21.44
24:50.6Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15M2 Tonbridge4:39.424:06.18
34:53.3George Pope U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:52.944:52.94
45:19.9Toby MothSBU15M1 Bexley5:19.95:18.8
56:10.5Tait Lamb U15M  Dartf  
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4Tom Cullen U15M1 Folkestone4:46.964:40.26
24:55.7Jacob CowardPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:43.24:43.2
35:07.2Callum Myatt U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:00.64:04.19
45:12.7Gideon GoldringPBU15M1 Tonbridge5:12.75:02.8
56:11.2Thomas Ferebee U15M1 Bexley6:06.16:06.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0James Kingston U13M2 Tonbridge4:53.494:00.54
25:01.8Joseph GeorgiadisSBU13M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley5:01.84:15.74
35:02.5Cameron SharpPBU13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:02.54:25.44
45:08.4Luke StringerPBU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:00.54:28.32
55:26.9Matthew CranePBU13M2Denise PeeneyBexley5:26.94:29.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.0Billy KeenePBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:02.05:02.0
25:04.4Archie MayPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:53.264:12.69
35:13.1George Rowland U13M1Helen CohenTonbridge5:07.34:06.16
45:20.6Alex DonnellyPBU13M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone5:07.924:28.27
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Matthew ProctorPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:08.45:08.4
25:19.0Cameron SwattonPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:19.04:25.75
35:21.1Matthew Francis U13M2Mark NewellCambridge H5:15.934:00.58
45:41.2Eren Musa U13M1 Dartford H5:32.325:16.8
55:59.7Eugene SangerPBU13M1 Folkestone5:59.75:59.7
66:05.0Dillon LambPBU13M1 Dartford H6:05.06:05.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8Yasmin Austridge U15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:50.014:33.38
25:04.1Eleanor CohenPBU15W2Peter MasonTonbridge5:02.615:02.61
35:24.3Rebecca Burford U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:18.605:06.9
45:36.3Indigo Allen U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H5:36.25:36.2
55:57.4Katie Burton U15W1 Thanet AC/Invicta East Kent5:45.165:45.16
66:03.3Katharine Brenton U15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:56.85:56.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Jessica SellarPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:13.15:13.1
25:16.8Abianne CoatesPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:16.85:16.8
35:42.2Claudia BatesPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:42.25:21.9
45:49.7Tilly Cosgrove U15W2 Cambridge H5:41.255:41.25
56:20.8Cara PaynePBU15W1 Thanet AC6:20.86:20.8