Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.72Lily PartridgeSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:20.729:06.40
29:24.46Alex Miller SENMTony CurtinDatchet/Army9:09.329:09.32
39:26.03Tony RussellSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:25.559:10.63
49:37.06Joe Everitt V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.099:30.09
59:40.19Richard WeaverPBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V9:40.199:40.19
69:41.22Ben MatthewsSBU20M Bexley9:41.229:35.21
79:46.44Tim Calliafas U20MDavid LeachLewes/Cambridge Uni9:44.199:19.18
89:50.56Nick Wood SENMJames ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni9:10.378:50.79
99:51.34Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet9:38.489:35.96
109:54.66Sarah ChapmanPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.669:20.95
119:55.08Petros GiannarosPBSENM Cambridge Uni9:55.089:55.08
129:56.37Michael GreenerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:56.379:51.10
139:56.46Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU15M Tonbridge9:54.608:51.14
1410:06.43Bryony Proctor SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District9:56.669:40.93
1510:08.09Matthew JudsonSBSENM Harrow9:48.89:14.39
1610:12.72Jodie Judd U17W Chelmsford10:00.799:26.38
1710:23.84Felicity Johnson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:22.7810:02.53
1810:25.87Alice Burgin U23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni10:10.269:57.5
1910:30.43Andrew Cohen-WraySBV35M Bedford & County10:30.439:56.03
2010:33.29Victoria Hiscock U17WIan PikeBenfleet10:13.809:53.51
2110:39.04Samantha Amend V35W Belgrave10:13.7910:13.79
2210:42.05Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley10:42.059:22.36
2310:48.21Thomas CassidySBSENM St. Mary's Richmond10:48.2110:33.6
2410:49.36Rachel SecklPBU20W London Heathside10:47.5410:27.11
2510:50.90Chloe RidewoodPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:50.1310:50.13
2611:03.31Beth Anderson V35W Shaftesbury Barnet10:36.249:48.71
2711:18.42Jonathan HornPBU20M Watford11:18.4211:18.42
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.87Joshua Grace U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:15.238:12.51
28:17.70Edward ShepherdPBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P8:17.708:08.23
38:19.98Alex DunbarPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich8:19.988:13.82
48:22.88Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:21.638:20.50
58:25.15Ian Bailey U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:24.518:20.44
68:32.03Henry PearceSBU23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:32.038:26.80
78:32.29Petros SurafelPBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey8:32.298:07.43
88:32.64Josh GuilmantSBSENMSarah DaveyBrighton Phoenix8:32.648:25.66
98:33.75Robel BahelbiPBU23M Highgate/Eritrea8:33.758:28.31
108:36.97Tom CoxPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge8:36.978:36.97
118:37.67Luke PenneyPBU20MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond8:36.718:30.36
128:38.28Daniel ThorneSBSENMRob McKimReading AC8:38.288:31.93
138:39.14Daniel WattsSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich8:39.148:06.05
148:46.13Dane BlomquistPBU20MMick WoodsCamberley8:46.138:12.08
158:50.99Marcin FudalejSBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland8:50.998:12.02
168:51.50Thomas WrightPBU20MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni8:51.508:51.50
178:52.86Josh CaraPBU17MShane SmithKettering8:52.868:42.79
188:55.59Ryan BurlingPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.598:25.75
198:55.65David LongPBU20M Bournemouth8:46.388:33.07
208:58.01Beth PotterPBSENWMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:58.018:53.94
219:04.49Michael Christoforou U23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni8:43.728:17.37
229:05.71Terence FawdenPBU17M Highgate9:05.718:37.58
239:17.51William RuizPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:17.518:48.19
249:22.32Michael Lennon U17MRob McKimReading AC9:22.28:51.35