Hertfordshire Schools' Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.8Jonty Wager-Leigh U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:08.664:04.4
24:23.3Daniel CarpenterPBU17M2Nick AndersonTrent Park4:16.693:59.70
34:27.3Harrison PyrkePBU17M2 Barnet4:27.34:27.3
44:31.7Jack DavidsonPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:31.74:31.7
54:32.0Rhys RowlandsPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:32.04:17.81
64:35.2Charlie GriffithsPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.304:30.30
74:42.2J REVELL U17M  Hertfordshire  
84:43.6Samuel HowellPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:43.64:09.76
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.1George Groom U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.863:55.65
24:26.2Jeremy Dempsey U15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:42.49
34:27.1Thomas Fulton U15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:18.353:53.68
44:28.2Elliot Dee U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.40
54:40.1Nathan GammonPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:40.14:28.4
64:42.5Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:38.54:21.26
74:45.6T BoltonPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:45.64:45.6
84:46.8Josh Edwards U15M1 St. Albans AC4:41.844:05.98
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Nathanael Zapico U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:58.354:29.14
25:10.2A RodgersPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:10.25:10.2
35:12.9Shervin YoussefiPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:12.95:12.9
45:15.2Luke NewmarchSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:15.24:41.4
55:15.5C McCabePBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:15.55:15.5
65:15.9Connor KeoghSBU13M2Vaughan TaylerWatford5:15.94:10.80
75:19.3A PeterPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:19.35:19.3
85:24.0Alex Stapleton U13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:17.164:39.0
95:26.7D ENGLUSG U13M  Hertfordshire  
105:43.2T MARTIN U13M  Hertfordshire  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.9Rachel Padwick U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:50.854:50.85
24:56.3Tabitha WeddellSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
35:03.6Hannah BoothPBU17W1 Herts Phoenix5:03.65:03.6
45:19.7A TOWNSEND U17W  Hertfordshire  
55:27.6B ASHWORTH U17W  Hertfordshire  
65:35.6S RawlinsonSBU20W3 Hertfordshire Schs5:35.65:14.8
75:47.2Lisa Barber U17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:46.35:46.3
86:04.5Jessica Edwards U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:36.175:05.75
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Scarlett Wager-LeighPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:50.2
25:00.0Sophie Morton U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.954:51.95
35:00.9Rachel ConneryPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey4:59.274:54.54
45:02.5Beth Forster U15W2 Enfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.59
55:03.6Emily Anders U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
65:05.9Zoe ThompsonPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:05.75:00.18
75:06.9Emily BannisterSBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:58.164:54.97
85:12.4O PeetPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:12.45:12.4
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.7Scarlett KentPBU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.74:47.19
25:13.3Keira SternPBU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:28.04
35:20.3Elizabeth BenthamPBU13W2Catrina LewisLuton5:14.654:45.63
45:24.2A PeetPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:24.25:24.2
55:25.3Emily AldersonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:25.35:06.39
65:30.2Lizzie Raymont U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:17.95:14.9
75:43.7E GodsaveSBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:43.75:33.7
85:45.4Gemma Harper U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:37.265:18.69
95:49.8Lizzie AlliottPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix5:49.85:49.8
105:50.1Indira Patel U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:48.24:46.03
115:51.1E SALTER U13W  Hertfordshire  
125:52.9Emily RaydenPBU13W2 St. Albans AC5:52.95:25.49
136:08.4Caitlin Johal U13W2 Watford6:01.05:09.27