Sheffield Festival of Athletics Open External Results
Sheffield
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64Ben ShieldsSBU23M City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5610.44
210.87Dalziel ReltonPBU20MAngela RobertshawHalifax10.8710.7
311.24Adeel KhaliqPBU20M Hallamshire11.111.1
411.41Jamie PhillipsSBU23MKaren BuckCity of York/Birmingham Uni11.411.0
511.42Ciaran DolanSBU23MMartin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni11.4211.3
611.50Luke EdwardsSBSENM City of Sheffield/Edge Hill Uni11.5011.1
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23Matthew MillerPBU17MMartin BishellCity of Sheffield11.2311.23
211.45Marcus HastingsSBU23MRudolph Paul HohnWakefield11.4011.40
311.51Lee Rollinson U23MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni11.3211.32
411.72Steven Bellamy U17MLes GrantDoncaster11.311.3
511.74Lewis Paley U17M Barnsley AC11.111.1
611.79Reece DavisonPBU20MJohn BaronLeeds City11.7911.7
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36Roman Rocha-LawrencePBU20MPeter MooreRotherham11.111.1
211.38Oliver MawodzaPBSENM Unattached11.3811.38
311.57Kashayar ShahidanPBU20MVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield11.511.5
411.71Sam Lawford U17M Hallamshire11.311.3
511.75Lewis RentonSBU17MAlan ChildsLeeds City11.611.59
611.77Martell Bortey U20MRudolph Paul HohnWakefield11.511.40
711.87Keenen Smith U17M Hallamshire11.511.5
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73Lawrence AlexanderPBU23MRudolph Paul HohnCity of Sheffield11.411.4
211.89Regan O'Connell U17MVeronica BodenRotherham11.710.66
311.99Kristie Edwards U20WLueng ManCity of Sheffield11.7411.74
412.13Giancarlo PaoliPBU17M City of Sheffield12.1312.13
512.38Rachel HighfieldSBU20WBruce HorsburghGateshead12.3811.91
613.88Javaughn Parkes T36 U20MMichelle NicholasUnattached13.3212.73
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.87Jacques EtiaPBU15M Hallamshire11.5611.5
212.14Charlotte JonesSBU20WLincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
312.15Guuleed Omar U20MRudolph Paul HohnWest Yorkshire Schs12.0512.05
412.44Amanda Shaw SENW Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.911.9
512.48Tobi Sanni U15MJohn WestermanLeeds City12.011.80
612.75Raphael Smith V45M Midland Masters/Notts12.612.0
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85Paul WillisPBU23MAngela RobertshawHalifax11.8511.85
212.32Joe Ferguson U15MCraig CastleyBarnsley AC11.910.49
312.40Amelia BenjaminSBU20WLincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
412.51Abigail Bishell U20WJohn BaronCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni12.3711.83
512.59Eleanor Rawson U17W City of Sheffield/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire12.5212.18
612.64Thomas Hughes U17MMike CordenHallamshire12.211.38
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.80Hannah Bird SENWCraig CastleyBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.4012.2
212.89Kelly Clark U23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield12.5012.50
312.89Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13SBU23MChristopher BedfordWakefield12.8912.6
413.00Rory CanhamSBU17M Sale Harriers Manchester13.0012.7
513.02Racheal Larkin SENW Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.612.48
613.18Ellie O'Connor U17WVeronica BodenChesterfield13.0612.59
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.31Sam CatonPBU23M Lincoln Uni12.3112.31
212.44Robert Sims U17MPeter WilsonChesterfield12.011.97
312.64Rohit RakkarPBU20M Lincoln Uni12.6412.64
412.95Ellie MolyneuxSBU17W Barnsley AC12.9512.82
513.00Ellena FreemanPBU17WPeter MooreRotherham12.912.9
613.72Louie Hinchliffe U13MLee WalkerCity of Sheffield13.110.8
100 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
213.45Scott Ram U15M Amber Valley & Erewash12.811.67
313.61Lucy RevittPBU13WMartin BishellHallamshire13.313.08
413.63Chloe Keeton U20W Hallamshire12.812.8
513.64Eden FellowsPBU15W Barnsley AC13.6412.9
613.66Emily FoxSBU20W Hallamshire13.6613.2
713.74Shauna Pass U17W Rotherham13.413.4
100 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59Takunda BereSBU17MKeith HunterTrafford12.5911.8
213.78Emily Race U15WMichele HarropWorksop13.4612.7
313.79Rebecca Rodgers U15WVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield13.5213.0
413.91Daniel GoodwinPBU15MMick BradburyBarnsley AC13.3411.4
514.26Melissa Middleton U15W Chesterfield13.713.7
615.17Mariana Wood-BonelliSBU13W City of Sheffield15.1714.5
100 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
213.91Frances Ventour U13W City of Sheffield13.013.0
314.29Alicia LittlejohnPBU15WAntonio MinichielloHallamshire13.913.1
414.68Halima EssaPBU17W Hallamshire14.6814.68
514.74Rebecca Wardle U15W Chesterfield13.9313.5
614.75Grace Turner U15W City of Sheffield14.714.4
715.02Louise ToddSBU15WRichard MairLongwood15.0214.3
100 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.20Joshua HumberstonePBU15M Hallamshire13.811.5
214.21Andrew Hanson U13MLee WalkerCity of York13.712.98
314.56Joshua FrancisSBU15MCarol VarnsHallamshire14.5614.4
414.62Billie Hughes U13W Barnsley AC13.813.68
514.80Olivia Parkes U15W Rotherham14.513.2
614.92Mia Harris U15WAnthony WilsonRotherham14.713.3
715.24Jessica Newsome U13W Barnsley AC14.513.1
100 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.18Anna Wembridge U15W Hallamshire13.913.9
214.49Harriet Simpson U15W Hallamshire14.0013.6
314.85Amina SaricicekPBU15W City of Sheffield14.8514.85
414.86Erin Lobley U11WMartin BishellHallamshire14.614.1
514.88Ella AlexanderPBU15W City of Sheffield14.8814.88
615.26Caitlin Rimmer U13WJenny WinterCity of Sheffield15.214.5
100 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.81Sophie OakPBU15W Rotherham14.213.5
215.48D'Shawn ThompsonPBU13M Halifax15.4815.48
315.49Mikey DelightSBU13M Hallamshire15.4915.3
415.92Elle Grace Hinchliffe U11W City of Sheffield15.612.8
516.31Ellen Robbins WilkinsonPBU13WLee WalkerCity of Sheffield16.3114.8
617.29Lois BlakePBU11W Hallamshire17.2917.29
100 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.56Olivia WalkerSBU13W City of Sheffield15.5613.8
215.79Daniel BoydPBU13M Doncaster15.6215.62
315.88Cameron WalkerPBU13MLee WalkerCity of Sheffield15.8815.88
416.72Isobel WilkinsonPBU13W Hallamshire16.7216.72
516.83Simon RamPBU11M Amber Valley & Erewash15.7915.07
100 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59Steven FaleroPBV40M Doncaster14.5914.59
215.26Owen Parry U11M Hallamshire14.814.8
315.60Isobel McAleavyPBU11W Doncaster15.6015.60
415.75Toby MoorwoodPBU11M City of Sheffield15.7515.75
516.06David ChapmanSBU11MJenny WinterCity of Sheffield16.0611.85
616.31John Hennessey U11M Hallam  
716.33Maddison WorswickSBU11W City of Sheffield16.3314.8
100 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.73Alicia HodgsonSBU11WMartin GodfreyDoncaster14.7313.8
214.83Joshua HarrisonPBU13M City of Sheffield14.8314.83
314.99Adam GinniverPBU13M City of Sheffield14.9914.99
416.51Scarlett HughesSBU11W Barnsley AC16.5113.77
517.80Abigail KerrPBU11W Rotherham17.8017.80
100 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.52Callum Hay U13MChris MarshCity of Sheffield13.712.0
214.65Natalie Wall U13W Barnsley AC14.313.69
315.73Isla LawPBU13W Vale Royal15.7315.73
416.51Elliot Crompton U13M Sheff  
516.71Chloe FaleroPBU13W Doncaster16.7116.71
617.48Lauren HillPBU13W Hallamshire17.4817.48
100 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.90Tobo Amahwe U15MRichard MairLongwood12.212.2
213.28Alistair MorrisonPBU15M Hallamshire13.2813.28
313.66Joshua WhiteleyPBU15M City of Sheffield13.6613.66
414.35Kelly Kingue U15W Hallamshire13.813.7
515.62Junior DavidPBU15M City of Sheffield15.6215.62
616.13Amelia Finn U15W Hallamshire15.8315.83
100 SX A1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98Paul WillisPBU23MAngela RobertshawHalifax11.8511.85
213.06Joe HadfieldPBSENM City of York13.0613.06
313.72Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 SENMBarry BarnesDoncaster13.6512.7
414.68Graeme HartleySBSENM City of York14.6814.0
516.08Luke Ali U20M Pudsey Gateway Special Olympics  
100 SX A2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.64Neil Connell SENM Pudsey Gateway Special Olympics  
215.10Chris Cooke SENM York  
315.72Richard Dutton SENM Pudsey Gateway Special Olympics  
415.87Benjamin Heflin T36/F36PBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster15.815.8
516.01Efrem Samways SENM Top Club Sheffield  
616.99Nathan HillSBSENM Unattached16.9916.77
100 SX A3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.86Kayden Roe T37/F37PBU23MDiana StangerDoncaster14.7914.7
216.17Oliver PeaceSBSENM Pontefract16.1715.86
317.20Andrew Cole SENM Pudsey Gateway Special Olympics  
418.09Penny Andrews T36/F36PBSENWKatharine MapplebeckCity of Sheffield17.6116.79
518.32Ben Robertshaw T20/F20PBSENM Halifax18.3218.32
619.02Andrew Rhodes SENM Pudsey Gateway Special Olympics  
100 SX A4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.28Hannah Carter T37/F37PBU17W City of York16.7516.75
219.84Matthew WreglesworthSBSENM City of York19.8418.86
320.89Lewis Brown U17M York  
421.96Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U17WDiana StangerDoncaster21.721.18
100 SX A5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.52Charlie PickeringSBU17M City of York20.5216.58
223.14Heather Longdon U20W Top Club Sheffield  
323.55Sarah Shutt SENW Pontefract Special Olympics  
424.52Jenny Grafton-WhittlePBU15W Unattached24.5224.52
526.84Charlotte Birley U15W Unatt  
100 SX A6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.50Jessica Thomas U20W Pontefract Special Olympics  
236.20Danny Lee Spence SENM Top Club Sheffield