Southern Women's League Premier Division External Results
Guildford
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Maddy AustinSBU23W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:13.742:07.32
22:20.6Yasmin LookessPBU17W Chris DoreyJersey2:20.62:16.03
32:21.2Amy BillupsPBU20W  South London2:21.22:21.2
42:21.8Stephanie MitchellPBSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill2:18.672:15.11
52:26.2Lotte Wubben-MoySBU17W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.22:24.53
62:27.5Lily England U17W David VarneyNewquay & Par2:24.12:20.92
72:32.5Sophie Bigmore U17W Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.82:30.8
82:35.0Anna Boniface SENW  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London2:32.282:29.41
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Rebecca Robinson U20W  Guildford & Godalming2:16.422:16.42
22:23.2Laura ManningSBSENW  South London2:23.22:17.71
32:28.0Brooke Lidster U17W  Jersey2:23.22:23.2
42:36.2Daisy Setyabule U17W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.292:28.29
52:38.5Calla Sweetzer-SturtSBU17W David VarneyNewquay & Par2:35.22:31.69
62:38.5Elisa AndrePBU17W Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:37.32:37.3
72:44.7Olivia SmythSBU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:40.7
82:46.5Abigail Farnworth U20W  Reading AC2:45.72:45.7
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Suzie MonkPBU20W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.02:20.0
22:25.9Jemma Neate U23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni2:22.712:22.71
32:36.1Bea Lafreniere V35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:23.702:23.70
42:44.7Alicia Breen U17W  Guildford & Godalming2:35.52:35.5
52:52.0Harriet Trelawny U17W Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.92:43.9
63:10.9Lucy Barclay U17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.832:58.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Maddie ShawSBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.412:13.41
22:24.3Florence GothardPBU15W1Chris DoreyJersey2:24.32:22.0
32:27.5Claudia Lance Jones U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.9
42:27.8Mahlah Tomsett U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.302:24.6
52:31.0Felix Waters U13W-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:28.282:23.66
62:36.1Chloe PettittPBU13W-2David VarneyNewquay & Par2:36.12:23.3
72:53.8Sophia Lunn U15W1 Reading AC2:43.72:43.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Lilyella Harland-FairweatherPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.52:26.4
22:26.7Eimear GriffinSBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:24.12:14.49
32:31.3Alia Byron U15W2 Jersey2:27.12:27.1
42:34.5Esther EkundayoPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:28.12:28.1
52:38.3Mia BrucePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.32:38.3
62:39.0Quinta CarlyonPBU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:39.02:38.1
72:40.3Ellie Cleveland U13W-1 Reading AC2:39.02:39.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Zoe TompkinsPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.92:14.58
22:32.9Tatiana Cooke U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.062:29.96
32:33.6Harriett HittiePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:33.62:33.6
42:41.6Katie Balme U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.592:23.89
52:41.9Ellie GarthwaiteSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:41.92:34.58
62:45.7Polly DownesPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.572:45.57
72:48.8Juliet SoanePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.82:30.1
82:51.8Sara Lopez-FujimakiPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.72:45.2
92:52.2Hannah TurnerPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.22:52.2
102:58.2Rose LombardoSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:58.22:53.55
113:01.5Amber ClarkePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.32:58.9
123:03.7Florie CraddockPBU15W2 Herne Hill3:03.72:56.51
133:04.2Amy Allison U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:03.23:03.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Isabelle Craven U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:28.54
22:51.6Cara BarclayPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.52:43.5
32:53.6Daisy Schotting-RobinsonSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.62:31.3
42:55.1Deia AyresPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.12:55.1
52:56.0Georgia MeadPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.02:49.1
62:58.5Lily Rolfe U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.42:29.20
72:58.5Katie Clutterbuck U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.462:32.94
83:00.9Lily Schotting-RobinsonSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.92:39.2