BMAF - British Masters Combined Events Championships External Results
Birmingham
20-21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K M60 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P39.68Bunt ScottPBV60M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters39.6839.68
P35.79John Wild V60M3 Midland Masters Throwers Group/VAA North East/Rich41.9542.28
P34.83Tim NeedhamSBV60M3 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley34.8335.83
P33.72John BlackwellSBV60M4 Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters33.7235.09
P30.21Trevor Straker V60M2Neil EllerbyNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East34.7838.02
P29.26John Stevens V60M3 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets29.9231.16
P27.69Mike Small V60M1 Southampton/South West Vets42.2842.28
DT1K M65 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P45.55Neil Griffin V65M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V47.2850.55
P39.32Barry HawksworthSBV65M3Mark WisemanDerby/Midland Masters39.3244.92
P37.75Tony Richards V65M1 Croydon/Veterans40.0042.77
P36.35Mike Bourcier-Mayo V65M1 Exeter37.0537.96
P35.83Bill Renshaw V65M1 Rotherham/Midland Masters42.2542.63
DT1K M70 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P26.91David Kuester V70M1 Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans31.3033.92
P23.90Chris Melluish V70M1Paul DickensonCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.9636.57
DT1K M80 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P25.41Ian Miller V80M1 Midland Masters Throwers Group/Eastern Masters25.5535.23
DT1K W35 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P38.92Andrea Jenkins V35W4 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.9442.68
PNMFiona Thomas V35W1 Skyrac/Northern Masters27.7130.52
DT1K W40 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P30.41Sue Lawrence V40W4 Thurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties 35.5537.22
DT1K W45 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.73Janet Smith V45W5Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/British Airways/Sou31.3735.05
P28.38Maureen GlantonSBV45W5 Ireland28.3833.81
P26.05Priscilla O'SullivanSBV45W5 Bandon/Ireland26.0526.76
P24.30Ruth Bird V45W5Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham/Midland Masters28.2529.64
DT1K W50 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P27.52Julie Wilson V50W2 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets30.1234.70
P23.20Karen Llewellin V50W1 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters27.1227.97
P21.60Wendy Dunsford V50W5 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Sou24.1228.19
DT1K W55 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P23.45Deborah Murch V55W1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters25.7425.93
P19.19Brenda Russell V55W2 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters20.1422.87
P14.72Julie Wakelam V55W1Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters21.5123.67
DT1K W60 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P16.07Sue Dassie V60W2Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans16.8619.79
DT1K W65 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P19.41Barbara Terry V65W4 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle20.2424.26
DT1K W70 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P17.51Liz Sissons V70W1 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets20.4730.16
DT1K W75 (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.72Barbara DunsfordSBV75W5 Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave9.7210.46